Ranking of Juvenile I Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Kishinev - Moldova on 10 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina BatrinceaMoldova
2.Vlad Untu - Alexandrina OlteanuMoldova
3.Gheorghe Ciumasu - Andreea GramaMoldova
4.Marius Negrescu - Mihaela SecrieruMoldova
5.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Lolita BujagMoldova
6.Stefan Cazcu - Daria VlahMoldova
7.Liviu Cimpoies - Natalia SanduMoldova
8.Dan Dubina - Irina BahturchinaMoldova
8.Dumitru Socinschi - Veronica ErmuracheMoldova
10.Artiom Moroz - Alexandra Tiosa-Romanciuc GloriaMoldova
11.Daniel Otroc - Valeria Busuioc GloriaMoldova
12.Nichita Casimovschi - Vlada SoimuMoldova
13.Adi Covali - Victoria StratulatMoldova
14.Ismail Cojocaru - Djulieta IordachescuMoldova
15.Mihai Ungureanu - Ionela TarusMoldova
16.Ionel Girbu - Ana Dicusara GloriaMoldova
17.Nikita Kolosov - Daria RusakBelarus
18.Alexandru Cazacu - Vitalina Fistic GloriaMoldova
18.Dragos Cimbir - Ludmila BucicoMoldova
20.Vasile Florea - Maria CeropitaMoldova
21.Cristian Rapcea - Andrea UngureanuMoldova
21.Dumitru Sardari - Vlada Pinzari GloriaMoldova
23.Nichita Nichitin - Anastasia MuravscaiaMoldova
24.Enrico Oprea - Natalia MoraruMoldova
25.Vlad Goldaevici - Elena ZaicencoMoldova
26.Iurii Didoruc - Elizaveta BesliuMoldova
27.Alexandru Domenti - Elizaveta Gavrilita GhiocelMoldova
27.Catalin Rapcea - Alexandra GlutiucMoldova
29.Vladimir Domashnev - Anna YarmakRussian Federation
29.Cristian Mamei - Evelina RacilaMoldova
31.Dan Grumeza - Rada MusteataMoldova
32.Tudor Sarpe - Madalina SarpeMoldova
33.Maxim Peioglo - Ecaterina PripaMoldova
33.Andrei Sumcov - Daria Postovaia GhiocelMoldova
35.Bogdan Cociurca - Nicoleta HirtieMoldova
36.Cornel Gutu - Livia PilipciucMoldova
37.Cristi Josan - Ana ChiritaMoldova
37.Marcel Profire - Valeria PapusoiMoldova
39.Mihai Cojocari - Cristina GhirismanMoldova
39.Pavel Olovatkii - Ecaterina CaterenciucMoldova
41.Simion Marii - Irina SeredaMoldova
42.Gherasim Marius Mihai - Daniela CojocariMoldova
42.Postolachi Ion - Mihaela SimionMoldova
42.Razvan Valicu - Daniela FiodorovMoldova
45.Dragos Secara - Corina MelnicMoldova
46.Demian Tiganu - Diana UrsuMoldova
47.Alexandru Botnari - Arina ZagaevscaiaMoldova
47.Nikita Lupusor - Cojocaru MadalinaMoldova
49.Stas Celoci-Doni - Lavinia PerciunMoldova