Ranking of Juvenile II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russian Federation on 16 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Yushchenko - Polina FigurenkoRussian Federation40
2.Matvey Finapetov - Polina AstakhovaRussian Federation44
3.Ilya Pinigin - Maria NikiforovaRussian Federation17
4.German Pugachev - Anastasia SedmovaRussian Federation35
5.Bogdan Tumanovsky - Daria ZakharovaRussian Federation33
6.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRussian Federation28

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Daniil Saenko - Kristina LuzinovaRussian Federation36
8.Alexandr Batuev - Anna KuvshinovaRussian Federation2
9.Victor Shlepnev - Sofia BagaevaRussian Federation25
10.Artem Masliuk - Tatiana PriadkoRussian Federation13
11.Oleg Pivnev - Sofia ZhenetlRussian Federation16
12.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRussian Federation41
13.Danil Prosiankin - Diana ChernenkoRussian Federation38

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Lev Shatunov - Violetta ErmokhinaRussian Federation24
15.Sergey Kuranzhin - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation34
16.Alexey Burdakin - Ekaterina GolubRussian Federation4
17.Daniil Maximov - Anna KozhakinaRussian Federation30
18.Daniil Kupchenko - Kristina NaydaRussian Federation46
19. - 20.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRussian Federation8
19. - 20.Kirill Sagaydakov - Irina ZarikiantsRussian Federation20
21.Vladimir Kulyga - Elizaveta GageevaRussian Federation12
22. - 23.Evgeny Artemev - Kristina LapenkoRussian Federation1
22. - 23.Rostislav Kuleshov - Daria PlakhotinaRussian Federation11
24.Evgeny Permiakov - Anastasia SolovkinaRussian Federation15

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Dmitry Dobrovolsky - Amina GomleshkoRussian Federation7
25. - 26.Leon Romanov - Julia SirinkoRussian Federation29
27.Nikita Glushchenko - Kristina OnishchenkoRussian Federation6
28. - 29.Pavel Baboshkin - Anastasia NikitinaRussian Federation27
28. - 29.Alexey Ushakov - Anfisa KilpaRussian Federation39
30.Ivan Stopychev - Polina RadionovaRussian Federation21
31. - 33.Alexandr Dontsov - Victoria LuzhetskayaRussian Federation9
31. - 33.Dmitry Petrakov - Veronika FilonenkoRussian Federation32
31. - 33.Anton Zhabotinsky - Ksenia ZhabotinskayaRussian Federation43
34. - 35.Maxim Khechuev - Sofia KalinchenkoRussian Federation37
34. - 35.Danil Fomenko - Victoria MakeevaRussian Federation45
36. - 37.Vladimir Vostrikov - Alina PrelovaRussian Federation5
36. - 37.Nikita Futerko - Alana ParastaevaRussian Federation23
38.Ivan Sukharevsky - Nina GontarRussian Federation22
39. - 40.Ignaty Naumtsev - Anastasia PonomarevaRussian Federation14
39. - 40.Parviz Ismaylov - Fidan MuradovaAzerbaidjan42
41. - 42.Leonid Plastinin - Lolita ChebotarevaRussian Federation18
41. - 42.Kirill Savchenko - Sofia SavchenkoRussian Federation19
43.David Prokherkus - Amalia RizvanovaAzerbaidjan31
44.Danila Dorofeev - Valeria SitovaRussian Federation10