Ranking of Juvenile II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russian Federation on 15 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Matvey Finapetov - Polina AstakhovaRussian Federation36
2.Ilya Pinigin - Maria NikiforovaRussian Federation16
3.German Pugachev - Anastasia SedmovaRussian Federation46
4.Nikita Yushchenko - Polina FigurenkoRussian Federation39
5.Sergey Kuranzhin - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation29
6.Bogdan Tumanovsky - Daria ZakharovaRussian Federation33
7.Daniil Saenko - Kristina LuzinovaRussian Federation34

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRussian Federation44
9.Danil Prosiankin - Diana ChernenkoRussian Federation40
10. - 11.Alexandr Batuev - Anna KuvshinovaRussian Federation2
10. - 11.Vladimir Kulyga - Elizaveta GageevaRussian Federation12
12.Denis Savenko - Daria KoloshaRussian Federation37

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRussian Federation7
14. - 15.Daniil Maximov - Anna KozhakinaRussian Federation42
14. - 15.Alexandr Grigunov - Maria ChalayaRussian Federation50
16.Lev Shatunov - Violetta ErmokhinaRussian Federation23
17.Victor Shlepnev - Sofia BagaevaRussian Federation24
18.Yaroslav Nekrasov - Liudmila ZharovaRussian Federation41
19.Anton Zhabotinsky - Ksenia ZhabotinskayaRussian Federation43
20. - 23.Alexey Burdakin - Ekaterina GolubRussian Federation3
20. - 23.Rostislav Kuleshov - Daria PlakhotinaRussian Federation11
20. - 23.Artem Masliuk - Tatiana PriadkoRussian Federation13
20. - 23.Ivan Sukharevsky - Nina GontarRussian Federation21
24.Daniil Kupchenko - Kristina NaydaRussian Federation51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Ivan Stopychev - Polina RadionovaRussian Federation20
26. - 27.Kirill Sagaydakov - Irina ZarikiantsRussian Federation17
26. - 27.Danil Fomenko - Victoria MakeevaRussian Federation47
28. - 30.Alexandr Sidorov - Daria ShpuntovaRussian Federation19
28. - 30.Vladislav Skopintsev - Margarita ChistiakovaRussian Federation28
28. - 30.Dmitry Petrakov - Veronika FilonenkoRussian Federation32
31.Alexey Levchenko - Polina SultanshinaRussian Federation30
32. - 34.Dmitry Dobrovolsky - Amina GomleshkoRussian Federation6
32. - 34.Alexey Semernia - Elizaveta MorozovaRussian Federation18
32. - 34.Maxim Khechuev - Sofia KalinchenkoRussian Federation48
35.Evgeny Permiakov - Anastasia SolovkinaRussian Federation15
36.Danila Dorofeev - Valeria SitovaRussian Federation8
37.Ignaty Naumtsev - Anastasia PonomarevaRussian Federation14

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38. - 39.Nikita Glushchenko - Kristina OnishchenkoRussian Federation5
38. - 39.Vladislav Karandashov - Veronika ShepelRussian Federation10
40. - 41.Daniil Chechulin - Margarita PavlenkoRussian Federation22
40. - 41.Parviz Ismaylov - Fidan MuradovaAzerbaidjan35
42. - 43.Vladimir Vostrikov - Alina PrelovaRussian Federation4
42. - 43.David Prokherkus - Amalia RizvanovaAzerbaidjan31
44. - 47.Nikita Kalinkin - Victoria BelashovaRussian Federation9
44. - 47.Daniil Deynega - Sofia KorobkaRussian Federation26
44. - 47.Leon Romanov - Julia SirinkoRussian Federation38
44. - 47.Nikita Zaytsev - Angelina BabaevaRussian Federation45
48.Pavel Baboshkin - Anastasia NikitinaRussian Federation27
49.Evgeny Artemev - Kristina LapenkoRussian Federation1