Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russia on 18 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaRUS115300300
2.Danila Shliakhov - Angelina TsiprushAZE98270270
3.Gleb Govorov - Sofia ZhenetlRUS87240240
4.Konstantin Vasilevskii - Margarita YurlovaRUS857220220
5.Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina KhamidRUS6200200
6.Artem Gukasian - Anastasia GrabazeyRUS344180180

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Alekseenko-Lemovskiy - Valeria NabokaRUS142160160
8. - 9.Ilya Zvolsky - Kristina FisenkoRUS114150150
8. - 9.Maxim Antropov - Natalia SkvortsovaRUS813150150
10.Maxim Yashelin - Almira AlexanianRUS92130130
11.Kirill Bakhmetiev - Daria ChebotarevaRUS104120120
12.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRUS854110110

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.David Zaytsev - Daria GulevichRUS137100100
14.Rostislav Efimov - Vladislava RyzhevalovaRUS919090
15. - 16.Nikolay Kotliarov - Olesia ZhmaylovaRUS468080
15. - 16.Ivan Kundius - Snezhana FedinaRUS1218080