Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnodar - Russia on 13 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS21300375
2.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT44270338
3.Daniil Popov - Elizaveta NedobeyRUS34240300
4.Daniil Simakov - Margarita ShmakovaRUS43220275
5.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS38200250
6.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS10180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS59160200
7. - 8.David Gogua - Veronika PopovaRUS67160200
9.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS42140175
10.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Tatyana PryadkoRUS66130162
11.Timur Filatov - Almira AlexanianRUS65120150
12.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS31110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Demid Anisimov - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRUS1100125
13. - 14.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS61100125
15.Yuval Koushnir - Romy NofISR2280100
16. - 17.Alexandr Miasnikov - Mayia FadeevaRUS277594
16. - 17.Lev Skrjabin - Mirra PchelkinaEST517594
18.Lev Shatunov - Veronika FilonenkoRUS416885
19.Egor Kostromin - Ekaterina PozhidaevaRUS646682
20.Anatoly Dodonov - Victoria VidiasovaRUS136480
21.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS156278
22.Vladislav Vishlin - Anastasia StoliarovaRUS476075
23.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS85872
24.Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRUS285569

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Ivan Fedorenko - Mayia SokolovaRUS165062
26. - 27.Timofey Ashakevich - Violetta YarushevskayaRUS25062
26. - 27.Valery Cherkasov - Maria ProkopenkoRUS75062
28.Boris Efimenko - Maria PirozhkovaRUS145062
29. - 30.Fedor Sarzhiy - Polina KlimenkoRUS395062
29. - 30.Dmitry Yastrebov - Varvara KocherginaRUS485062
31.Samvel Sargsyan - Sofi HarutyunyanARM564556
32. - 34.Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita DoroninaRUS234556
32. - 34.Andrey Maneshin - Julia AndrosovaRUS254556
32. - 34.Dmitry Volodin - Maria StroganovaRUS584556
35.Maksim Lunin - Julia BetinaRUS634556
36.Alexey Ushakov - Daria GevlichevaRUS464556
37.Bogdan Nemchenko - Sofia NesudimovaRUS304050

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Dmitry Bobrov - Anfisa KilpaRUS44050
38. - 39.Maxim Zalepukhin - Diana KononovaRUS494050
40.Aleksandr Golovin - Alina PaneshRUS684050
41. - 42.Nikita Naumkin - Sofia PiloyanRUS524050
41. - 42.Ivan Kundius - Snezhana FedinaRUS544050
43.Oleg Lihogub - Arina KarnaukhovaRUS243544
44.Ashot Tonyan - Daniela MelkonyanARM573544
45. - 46.Egor Karachentsev - Ekaterina KarachentsevaRUS323544
45. - 46.Ignatiy Goviashov - Anna EpifanovaRUS533544
47.Zakhar Kuzmin - Ekaterina NesmeyanovaRUS693544
48.Vladimir Boyko - Darya DemidenkoRUS53544
49.Ilya Bazil - Nikol NazarenkoRUS356
50.Ilya Proskurkin - Anastasia PchelintsevaRUS3656
51.Dmitry Zakharin - Anastasia BulashovaRUS6256
52.Vladimir Tonoyan - Ekaterina SkripnikRUS6056
53.Aleksandr Ignatenko - Alina BykovaRUS7056