Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnogorsk - Russia on 20 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRUS387300330
2.Maxim Lozitsky - Veronika PolyushkinaRUS388270297
3.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS418240264
4.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS360220242
5.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS421200220
6.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaRUS355180198

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS392160176
8.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS367150165
9.Vladimir Mitrofanov - Tatiana Rot-SerovaRUS423140154
10.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS370130143
11. - 12.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS412120132
11. - 12.Artemy Tebaykin - Maryana MartyRUS433120132

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina SysoevaRUS395100110
14.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS4229099
15.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS3908088
16.Vadim Golokoz - Marianna ZabiraRUS1017582
17.Mikhail Ryzhov - Olesia RemizovaRUS4287077
18.Anatoly Nesterov - Elena NikulinaRUS1466875
19.Artemy Panaev - Victoria ShkliaevaRUS1166673
20.Leonid Amosov - Arina BerezhnovaRUS4056470
21.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRUS3946268
22.Alexey Prokofiev - Ekaterina SaltykovaRUS4366066
23. - 25.Dmitriy Dobrovolskiy - Amina GomleshkoRUS1865864
23. - 25.Danila Chifurov - Elizaveta DorozhkinaRUS3245864
23. - 25.Leonid Pronsky - Daria MeskevaRUS3895864

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Semen Mediankin - Galina MakarovaRUS1255055
27.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS595055
28.Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia LiakishevaRUS4255055
29.Daniil Smirnov - Daria GrachevaRUS145055
30.Mihail Fedorov - Liana ZakirovaRUS4385055
31.Nikita Perepelkin - Daria GanusovskayaRUS4104550
32.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Iuliia UstiakinaRUS4324550
33.Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRUS4114550
34. - 35.Vladimir Boyko - Darya DemidenkoRUS484550
34. - 35.Timur Sayaliev - Polina SokolovaRUS1704550
36.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS1174550
37.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS2324044
38.Vyacheslav Onoprienko - Nelli KurbangulovaRUS2424044
39.Alexey Zlatov - Olga ChernovaRUS2754044
40. - 41.Dmitry Bobrov - Anfisa KilpaRUS894044
40. - 41.Alexey Abdulkerimov - Yulia KostinaRUS1734044
42.Daniil Lobanov - Margarita SaliakhovaRUS2724044
43.Eduard Kister - Anastasiia SviderskaiaGER1793538