Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 09 March 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK27300525
2.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU156270472
3.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT157240420
4.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR30220385
5.Arseni Shastakou - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR174200350
6.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina SeredaMDA160180315
7.Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUKR133160280

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Artur Ravlyk - Solomiya MargitaUKR142150262
9.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE144140245
10.Oto Tsiklauri - Mariam MegrelidzeGEO78130228
11.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR170120210
12.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA43110192

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA177100175
14.Dominik Sipos - Mariia RiabushkinaSVK13890158
15.David Balian - Maria ShamovaCYP4680140
16.Cristian Josan - Ecaterina PripaMDA15975131
17. - 18.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE4770122
17. - 18.Vitalii Pavlenko - Mariia PinchukUKR19070122
19.Maksym Prannychuk - Anna KushnirUKR7566116
20. - 21.Maksym Pavlyshyn - Alina-Yustyna ChornaUKR6864112
20. - 21.Serhii Radchenko - Sofiia ProkopievaUKR18564112
22.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR9460105
23.Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiia VantukhUKR2058102
24.Vladyslav Kidon' - Anastasiia AverianovaUKR775596

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO1655088
26.Dmytro Chornii - Valeriia LozinskaUKR1645088
27.Yaroslav Krutyak - Ulyana FomenkoUKR485088
28.Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya KurylyakUKR1535088
29. - 31.Dmytro Bodko - Valeriia KutyrkinaUKR355088
29. - 31.Nicu Rusu - Alexandrina AndruscaMDA1055088
29. - 31.Denys Dubyna - Anastasiia FedchenkoUKR2765088
32.Oleksii Selevych - Oleksandra KharinaUKR1264579
33.Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Polina ShkurikhinaUKR1204579
34. - 35.Mykhailo Proshkin - Kseniia FedorovaUKR804579
34. - 35.Artur Novokhatko - Alina YefimovaUKR1364579
36. - 37.Vladyslav Dovbysh - Karolin IvkinaUKR744579
36. - 37.Christian Rapcea - Daria VlahMDA2174579

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia BulkachUKR364070
38. - 39.Artem Malyi - Anastasiia KashynaUKR1284070
40.Cem Onur - Mine Irmak SelekTUR454070
41.Maksym Honcharov - Polina MyroshnychenkoUKR1304070
42.Valiantsin Lisitski - Alika RunetsBLR1474070
43. - 44.Denys Pelykh - Oleksandra VolosheniukUKR1783561
43. - 44.Bogdan Korzun - Daryna ZabrodskaUKR1793561
45.Anton Vitvitskyi - Vladyslava Ostapchuk-NazarchukUKR1433561
46. - 48.Dmitri Dimov - Valeria CordoneanMDA253561
46. - 48.Kostiantyn Filatov - Viktoriia ShepshynskaUKR2003561
46. - 48.Alexandru Simboteanu - Georgeta-Anastasia IgnatMDA2113561
49.Matvii Knysh - Dariia-Ivanna HnativUKR24059
50.Berke Cem Ozdemir - Heval Irmak GayretliTUR8559
51.Francesco Busato - Giulia BacciITA7159