Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 21 October 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEstonia432
2.Egor Petrov - Anna SozinaRussian Federation500
3.Egor Potapov - Valeria KorolevaRussian Federation502
4.Ernestrs-Gustavs Ajars - Marika ZelencovaLatvia467
5.Edgars Orda - Katarina TumasevicaLatvia469
6.Arturs Prikulis - Luize DarznieceLatvia470
7.Pavel Shcheglov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation507
8.Jani Neulaniemi - Jenni TorvinenFinland452
9.Artem Priemyshev - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation503
10.Erik Rani - Eliise IlvesEstonia434
11.Ivan Bocharov - Ksenia BesedinaRussian Federation475
12.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation485
13.Karl-Andres Saul - Gerli VinkelEstonia435
14.Visa Moisio - Iida HilskaFinland451
15.Otto Antson - Hanna AntsonEstonia427
16.Aleksandr Khmelev - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation486
17.Petros Avetisjan - Ana IvanovaRussian Federation472
17.Nikita Maksimov - Kseniya ZaputryaevaRussian Federation492
19.Sergey Chunikhin - Daria IakovlevaRussian Federation481
20.Valters Boroviks - Diana RomancaneLatvia468
20.Vladimir Marusov - Ekaterina ChernyshevaRussian Federation494
22.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia428
22.Artur Luppa - Roberta LiinarEstonia431
24.Nikita Konotop - Liudmila DavydovaRussian Federation487
25.Vasili Maltsev - Elina MaltsevaFinland450
26.Sander Kalve - Anna KustovaEstonia429
26.Aleksey Bychkov - Valeriya MechitashviliRussian Federation479
26.Razmik Navasardyan - Kristina UsviatsevaRussian Federation499
29.Daniil Egorenko - Yulia BaykeevaRussian Federation482
30.Albert Husgafvel - Anna LackmanFinland440
31.Henri Latti - Anna GorjunovaEstonia430
31.Artem Alexeev - Maria JanutisRussian Federation471
33.Kasper Rauhala - Janika IlkkaFinland460
33.Igor Sumtsov - Lilia KhramushinaRussian Federation509
35.Matias Niemela - Noora JuurinenFinland453
36.Tapio Jokinen - Kiia KonttinenFinland443
36.Kasperi Rinne - Netta KupiainenFinland461
36.Samuli Valonen - Sara NiemelaFinland465
39.Niklas Laine - Elina RosentauFinland446
39.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland466
39.Nikolay Musin - Liana KerselyanRussian Federation498
39.Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation504
43.Anton Batiukov - Anna SamosudovaRussian Federation473
44.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland444
45.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland455
46.Jouni Ilonen - Milja Annele VainikkaFinland442
46.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Katariina NeumanenFinland456
46.German Dusheyko - Anna MakaveevaRussian Federation573
49.Allar Möll - Gerli SelgeEstonia433
49.Evgeny Moshchenko - Aleksandra KuvaldinaRussian Federation497
49.Anton Sergeev - Alexandra KlochkoRussian Federation506
49.Madava Freiberga - Mariz LojaLatvia570
53.Tanel Trunin - Regina RähnEstonia436
54.Sergei Miklashevich - Veritsa DzhordzhevichRussian Federation496
54.Alexander Polozov - Elizaveta LukyanovaRussian Federation501
56.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland439
56.Nichlas Lindström - Jenni HeikkilaFinland449
56.Aleksi Salokangas - Venla PusaFinland463
59.Dmitriy Korchagin - Alina PlesninaRussian Federation574
60.Roope Antila - Martta JuntunenFinland438
60.Arto Pajunen - Janni JarvenpaaFinland454
60.Henri Salmi - Iina RossiFinland462
63.Markus Ranta - Erica DruggeFinland458
63.Lauri Sinivuori - Jenni-Mari EnhoFinland464
65.Juho Lamberg - Henna RajalaFinland447
65.Jesper Rauhala - Iida PeriFinland459
65.Alexey Rostovskiy - Maria MilyuchenkoRussian Federation505
68.Erik Husgafvel - Ilana St�hlbergFinland441
68.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFinland448
68.Pavel Kopaev - Daria SergeevaRussian Federation488
71.Timo Polvinen - Marjut SoininenFinland73
71.Mikhail Golovin - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation73
71.Martin Uusmäe - Eleen LaulEstonia437
74.Andrei Bogdanov - Ekaterina KuanyshpaevaRussian Federation477
75.Vladislav Bazunov - Evgeniya FlorinskayaRussian Federation474