Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 20 October 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEstonia
2.Egor Potapov - Valeria KorolevaRussian Federation
3.Otto Antson - Hanna AntsonEstonia
4.Ivan Bocharov - Ksenia BesedinaRussian Federation
5.Andreas Roosson - Helina OunEstonia
6.Egor Petrov - Anna SozinaRussian Federation
7.Erik Rani - Eliise IlvesEstonia
8.Karl-Andres Saul - Gerli VinkelEstonia
9.Pavel Shcheglov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation
10.Matti Tauru - Jessica KetonenFinland
11.Argo Oblikas - Epp MäekiviEstonia
12.Sander Kalve - Anna KustovaEstonia
12.Jani Neulaniemi - Jenni TorvinenFinland
14.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEstonia
15.Aleksandr Khmelev - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation
16.Artem Alexeev - Maria JanutisRussian Federation
16.Anton Batiukov - Anna SamosudovaRussian Federation
16.Nikita Konotop - Liudmila DavydovaRussian Federation
19.Maris Loja - Madara FreibergaLatvia
20.Allar Möll - Gerli SelgeEstonia
20.Artem Priemyshev - Margarita StaroletovaRussian Federation
22.Vladimir Marusov - Ekaterina ChernyshevaRussian Federation
23.Daniil Egorenko - Yulia BaykeevaRussian Federation
23.Roman Navasardyan - Kristina UsvyattsevaRussian Federation
25.Sergey Chunikhin - Darya YakovlevaRussian Federation
26.Artur Luppa - Roberta LiinarEstonia
27.Petros Avetisjan - Ana IvanovaRussian Federation
27.Ilya Ivanov - Maria GorodilovaRussian Federation
27.Nikita Maksimov - Kseniya ZaputryaevaRussian Federation
27.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland
31.Nikolay Musin - Liana KerselyanRussian Federation
32.Vasili Maltsev - Elina MaltsevaFinland
33.German Dusheyko - Anna MakaveevaRussian Federation
34.Sergei Miklashevich - Veritsa DzhordzhevichRussian Federation
34.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Katariina NeumanenFinland
36.Visa Moisio - Iida HilskaFinland
37.Pavel Kopaev - Daria SergeevaRussian Federation
37.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFinland
37.Samuli Valonen - Sara NiemelaFinland
40.Andrey Reshetnikov - Elena ShulipaRussian Federation
41.Aleksey Bychkov - Valeriya MechitashviliRussian Federation
41.Mikhail Golovin - Ekaterina TadtaevaRussian Federation
41.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland
44.Dmitriy Korchagin - Alina PlesninaRussian Federation
44.Kasper Rauhala - Janika IlkkaFinland
44.Kasperi Rinne - Netta KupiainenFinland
47.Niklas Laine - Elina RosentauFinland
48.Nichlas Lindström - Jenni HeikkilaFinland
49.Albert Husgafvel - Anna LackmanFinland
49.Arto Pajunen - Janni JarvenpaaFinland
51.Henri Latti - Anna GorjunovaEstonia
51.Jesper Rauhala - Iida PeriFinland
51.Henri Salmi - Iina RossiFinland
51.Anton Sergeev - Alexandra KlochkoRussian Federation
51.Igor Sumtsov - Lilia KhramushinaRussian Federation
56.Andrei Bogdanov - Ekaterina KuanyshpaevaRussian Federation
56.Aleksander Polozov - Elizaveta LukyanovaEstonia
56.Aleksi Salokangas - Venla PusaFinland
59.Roope Antila - Martta JuntunenFinland
59.Matias Niemela - Noora JuurinenFinland
61.Juho Lamberg - Henna RajalaFinland
62.Martin Uusmäe - Eleen LaulEstonia
63.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland
63.Alexey Rostovskiy - Maria MilyuchenkoRussian Federation
65.Markus Leinonen - Sini LeinonenFinland
65.Markus Ranta - Erica DruggeFinland
67.Lauri Sinivuori - Jenni-Mari EnhoFinland
68.Timo Polvinen - Marjut SoininenFinland
69.Tapio Jokinen - Kiia KonttinenFinland
70.Mikko Kuntonen - Titti KoivulaFinland