Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 19 October 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Egor Petrov - Anna SozinaRussian Federation
2.Boris Basin - Elizaveta MonikaynenRussian Federation
3.Andrey Bogdanov - Anastasiya LavrentevaRussian Federation
4.Pavel Shcheglov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation
5.Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation
6.Andrey Prytkov - Ekaterina BoykovaRussian Federation
7.Matti Tauru - Jessica KetonenFinland
8.Maksim Sitkin - Darya RadchenkoRussian Federation
9.Nikita Konotop - Liudmila DavydovaRussian Federation
10.Sander Häkkinen - Elizaveta SemjonovaEstonia
11.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRussian Federation
11.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland
13.Kristaps Rancans - Laine ViksninaLatvia
14.Andrey Antonov - Anastasiya AgarkovaRussian Federation
14.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland
16.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland
16.Kasper Rauhala - Armida MattilaFinland
18.Petros Avetisjan - Ana IvanovaRussian Federation
19.Ivan Ilin - Sveta SokolovaRussian Federation
20.Sergey Chunikhin - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation
20.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland
22.Yan Zhelezniakov - Ilona LipkinaRussian Federation
23.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland
24.Ilari Kauppinen - Mirella JalonenFinland
24.Niklas Laine - Noora HolopainenFinland
26.Jesper Rauhala - Sofia MattilaFinland
27.Pyry Kansa - Liisa SetalaFinland
28.German Dusheyko - Anna MakaveevaRussian Federation
28.Matias Niemela - Noora JuurinenFinland
30.Erik Husgafvel - Ilana StahlbergFinland
30.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia
32.Arto Pajunen - Laura MakinenFinland
33.Roope Antila - Martta JuntunenFinland
34.Mait Roomus - Anabel AunverEstonia
35.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland
36.Nikita Sazhin - Yuliya BykovaRussian Federation
37.Dmitriy Korchagin - Alina PlesninaRussian Federation
38.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFinland
39.Dmitriy Ryzhov - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation
40.Robert Virenius - Emmi NikkanenFinland
41.Rannar Edovald - Astrit VanaveskiEstonia
41.Jori Kansa - Emilia MurtoFinland
41.Antton Schukov - Lumi RautakorpiFinland
44.Kaspar Matas - Natalia HitrovaEstonia
45.Miko Sirolinna - Eleonoora MartikainenFinland
46.Martin Uusmäe - Eleen LaulEstonia
47.Timo Polvinen - Marjut SoininenFinland
48.Lassi Kainulainen - Viivi-Maria SaarenkyläFinland
48.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFinland
50.Riku Niemi - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland
51.Olli Jussila - Katarina SuviniittyFinland
51.Mihkelerik Peegel - Helerin AdelbertEstonia
53.Sander Kartau - Karolin MadsenEstonia