Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lahti - Finland on 18 October 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Artem Bronnikov - Daria MorozovaRussian Federation
2.Egor Petrov - Anna SozinaRussian Federation
3.Boris Basin - Elizaveta MonikaynenRussian Federation
4.Pavel Shcheglov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation
5.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFinland
6.Maksim Sitkin - Darya RadchenkoRussian Federation
7.Kirill Medyanov - Eliza LozhnikovaRussian Federation
7.Matti Tauru - Jessica KetonenFinland
9.Sergey Chunikhin - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation
9.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland
11.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland
12.Petros Avetisjan - Ana IvanovaRussian Federation
13.German Dusheyko - Anna MakaveevaRussian Federation
14.Sander Häkkinen - Elizaveta SemjonovaEstonia
15.Yan Zhelezniakov - Ilona LipkinaRussian Federation
16.Nikita Konotop - Liudmila DavydovaRussian Federation
17.Kaspar Matas - Natalia HitrovaEstonia
18.Heikki Kaikkonen - Karoliina MaekinenFinland
18.Dmitriy Korchagin - Alina PlesninaRussian Federation
18.Kristaps Rancans - Laine ViksninaLatvia
21.Sander Kartau - Karolin MadsenEstonia
22.Eetu Hagman - Emmi HagmanFinland
22.Roope Saarinen - Saara SokuraFinland
24.Ilari Kauppinen - Mirella JalonenFinland
25.Pyry Kansa - Liisa SetalaFinland
26.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia
27.Erik Husgafvel - Ilana StahlbergFinland
27.Kasper Rauhala - Armida MattilaFinland
29.Martin Uusmäe - Eleen LaulEstonia
30.Niklas Laine - Noora HolopainenFinland
30.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Oona OinasFinland
32.Ivan Ilin - Sveta SokolovaRussian Federation
32.Jori Kansa - Emilia MurtoFinland
32.Dmitriy Ryzhov - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation
35.Nichlas Lindström - Jenni HeikkilaFinland
36.Arto Pajunen - Laura MakinenFinland
37.Aleksi Alenius - Anna AleniusFinland
37.Antton Schukov - Lumi RautakorpiFinland
39.Roope Antila - Martta JuntunenFinland
39.Jesper Rauhala - Sofia MattilaFinland
41.Matias Niemela - Noora JuurinenFinland
41.Miko Sirolinna - Eleonoora MartikainenFinland
43.Lassi Kainulainen - Viivi-Maria SaarenkyläFinland
43.Nikita Sazhin - Yuliya BykovaRussian Federation
45.Mihkelerik Peegel - Helerin AdelbertEstonia
46.Rannar Edovald - Astrit VanaveskiEstonia
47.Matti Kaksonen - Junia HeikkiläFinland
48.Olli Jussila - Katarina SuviniittyFinland
49.Riku Niemi - Anna Katariina RiihimakiFinland
49.Robert Virenius - Emmi NikkanenFinland
51.Timo Polvinen - Marjut SoininenFinland