Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Linz - Austria on 19 April 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniItaly100180
2.Michael Ruhl - Mihaela RuhlGermany80144
3.Andrea Rigon - Barbara RemondiniItaly70126
4.thorsten strauss - Sabine JacobGermany65117
5.Heinz-Josef Bickers - Aurelia BickersGermany60108
6.Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Gmoser-DanzerAustria5599
7.Marc Cragnolini - Nicoletta BuonaguroItaly5090
8.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGermany4886
9.Giuseppe Arzilli - Debora MaltominiItaly4683
10.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGermany4479
11.Roland Holub - Eleonora HolubAustria4276
12.Jens Neumann - Anke GillnerGermany4072
13.Aldo Sterpilla - Enza BracciItaly3563
14.Luca Cavalli - anna capocciaItaly3563
15.Dirk Alefsen - Miriam AlefsenGermany3563
16.Mauro Panti - Alessandra ParlaniItaly3563
17.Clemens Kalmer - Petra KalmerGermany3563
18.Roberto Straccini - Marisa PeppoloniItaly3563
19.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany3563
19.Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-BierbaumGermany3563
21.Harald Ebner - Veronika KoenigswieserAustria3563
22.Jürg Schöni - Bettina SchaerSwitzerland3563
23.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGermany3563
24.Alberto Zenaro - Rosanna ArgentaItaly3563
25.Enric Perez - Gemma MitjansSpain2545
25.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic2545
27.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRussian Federation2545
28.Christoph Rummel - Jutta WiessmannGermany2545
29.Diethard Govekar - Kerstin KunzmannAustria2545
30.Oliver Schaich - Jacqueline DziurlaGermany2545
31.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia2545
32.Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAustria2545
32.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGermany2545
34.Marco Masini - Sabine MasiniGermany2545
35.Erich Beyer - Sylvia HenrichGermany2545
36.Edgar Kobinger - Lilo KobingerGermany2545
37.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria2036
37.Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne FeichtingerAustria2036
39.Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria2036
40.Michel Muller - Elke RuefflerGermany2036
41.Peter Birndorfer - Christina PothfelderGermany2036
42.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria2036
43.Klaus Marke - Monika MarkeGermany2036
44.Thomas Nowinski - Sabine NowinskiGermany2036
45.Helmut Harrer - Alexandra BraunGermany2036
46.Bernd Baumann - Andrea BaumannGermany2036
47.Guenther Lutz - Monika LutzGermany2036
48.Guenther Stampfl - Johanna PollererGermany2036
49.Mikhail Syrytski - Svitlana HryhartsevichRussian Federation59
50.Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-PincsekAustria59
51.Herbert Klingler - Ursula KlinglerAustria59
52.Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria59