Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Linz - Austria on 18 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniItaly100180
2.Tassilo Lax - Sabine LaxGermany80144
3.Alberto Belometti - Barbara PiniItaly70126
4.thorsten strauss - Sabine JacobGermany65117
5.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGermany60108
6.Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra KaufmannAustria5599
7.Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCzech Republic5090
8.Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Gmoser-DanzerAustria4886
9.Mauro Panti - Alessandra ParlaniItaly4683
10.Evgeny Philippov - Oxana SkripnikRussian Federation4479
11.Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera LloberaSpain4276
12.Giuseppe Arzilli - Debora MaltominiItaly4072
13.Josef Stehlik - Eva StehlikovaCzech Republic3563
14.Marc Cragnolini - Nicoletta BuonaguroItaly3563
15.Augusto Gandolfi - Elena TentoriItaly3563
16.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGermany3563
17.Eddy Nowicki - Erna WillemsBelgium3563
18.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation3563
18.Lorenzo Alviano - Simonetta AllegrettiItaly3563
20.Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal CorsoItaly3563
21.Fabrizio Trincia - Tamara StentiItaly3563
22.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly3563
23.Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-BierbaumGermany3563
24.Clemens Kalmer - Petra KalmerGermany3563
25.Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria2545
26.Diethard Govekar - Kerstin KunzmannAustria2545
26.Harald Ebner - Veronika KoenigswieserAustria2545
28.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRussian Federation2545
29.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGermany2545
30.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany2545
31.Radek Pipal - Renata KlcovaCzech Republic2545
32.Christoph Rummel - Jutta WiessmannGermany2545
33.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation2545
33.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria2545
35.Andrey Kukk - Anna BerezinaRussian Federation2545
35.Nagy Zsolt - Szentirmai KatalinHungary2545
35.Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria2545
38.Franz-Peter Schwindling - Cornelia SchwindlingGermany2036
38.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSlovakia2036
40.Gordan Bedenikovic - Susanne KriegerGermany2036
41.Arnold Feichtinger - Susanne FeichtingerAustria2036
41.Wolfgang Binder - Gudrun SchuerrleGermany2036
41.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGermany2036
44.Oliver Schaich - Jacqueline DziurlaGermany2036
44.Martin Dietl - Eva DietlAustria2036
44.Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne HeynerGermany2036
44.Erich Beyer - Sylvia HenrichGermany2036
48.Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria2036
49.Herbert Nageler - Claudia NagelerAustria59
50.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria59
51.Raffaele Nocerino - Giuseppina FuscoItaly59
52.Markus Eggert - Angela JosteitGermany59
52.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation59
54.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAustria59
55.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria59
56.Helmut Harrer - Alexandra BraunGermany59
56.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLatvia59
58.Jiri Rohacek - Blanka RohackovaCzech Republic59
59.Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-PincsekAustria59
60.Herbert Klingler - Ursula KlinglerAustria59
61.Klaus Wendl - Ruth WendlAustria59
62.Guenther Stampfl - Johanna PollererGermany59
63.Rono Rashidul Alam - Cornelia AlamAustria59