Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Linz - Austria on 25 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniItaly100195
2.Mirko Francesconi - Milena CervelliItaly80156
3.Marcello Daga - Marina PauItaly70136
4.Tassilo Lax - Sabine LaxGermany65127
5.ANDREA BECHERELLI - ALESSIA SCUDERIItaly60117
6.Fabio Schina - Natascia CristiniItaly55107
7.Michael Gmoser - Kerstin Gmoser-DanzerAustria5098
8.Petr Palat - Hana PalatovaCzech Republic4894
9.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGermany4690
10.Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka PribylovaCzech Republic4486
11.Ivo Simacek - Leona MacasovaCzech Republic4282
11.Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea MirandaItaly4282
13.Enrico Gabrielli - Orsola MarliaItaly3568
14.Roland Holub - Eleonora HolubAustria3568
15.Moreno Carnelli - Daniela CalzaItaly3568
16.Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra KaufmannAustria3568
17.Stefano Pesce - Sabrina Dal CorsoItaly3568
18.Antonio Puce - Orietta MelottiItaly3568
19.Daniele Particelli - Niccoletta NivelliItaly3568
20.Salvatore Labonia - Luisa TorricelliItaly3568
21.Thomas Taeuber - Monika StollAustria3568
22.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGermany3568
23.Jan Mokris - Vera MokrisovaCzech Republic3568
24.Agostino Proietto - Tiziana MoriciItaly3568
24.Massimo Lesti - Francesca DigiacomantonioItaly3568
26.Juerg Briner - Katharina EgliSwitzerland2549
27.Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly2549
28.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAustria2549
29.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation2549
30.Arcangelo Galeazzo - Lia MazziniItaly2549
31.Alfons Henne - Vera ZulegerGermany2549
32.Miroslav Sibal - Martina SvecovaCzech Republic2549
32.Giovanni Carbone - Letizia MoiItaly2549
34.Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria2549
35.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRussian Federation2549
36.Christian Schauer - Veronika SchauerGermany2549
37.Alberto Santini - Samuela BambiniItaly2039
38.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation2039
39.Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAustria2039
40.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGermany2039
41.Stanislav Sochor - Irena SochorovaCzech Republic2039
42.Werner Kraus - Elisabeth UhrmacherAustria2039
43.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria2039
44.Erich Boenisch - Christiana BoenischAustria2039
45.Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth KainzAustria2039
45.Andreas Edel - Claudia EdelAustria2039
47.Rono Rashidul Alam - Cornelia AlamAustria2039
47.Mikhail Syrytski - Svitlana HryhartsevichRussian Federation2039
47.Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAustria2039
47.Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde BertlAustria2039
51.Guenther Stampfl - Johanna PollererGermany510
51.Norbert Rubey - Maria ReichmannAustria510
53.Sergej Moliboga - Natalia MolibogaAustria510