Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 28 May 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRussian Federation
2.Anton Puzravin - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation
3.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRussian Federation
4.Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva
5.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation
6.Igor Antisferov - Yuliya SafoshinaRussian Federation
7.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRussian Federation
7.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation
9.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan
10.Nikita Volkov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation
11.Alexandr Zhuchkov - Olga TsepelevaRussian Federation
12.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
13.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation
14.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
15.Albert Kurtvapov - Tatiana ZinovievaRussian Federation
16.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation
17.Yury Kremnev - Nune AkopianRussian Federation
18.Artem Kuchev - Anna RygalinaRussian Federation
19.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
20.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation
21.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation
21.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation
23.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation
24.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation
24.Yury Zhiltsov - Alina VagnerRussian Federation
26.Andrey Boytsov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation
27.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation
28.Arseny Bezrukov - Olga PereshitovaRussian Federation
29.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation
30.Kirill Machuchin - Liudmila SmelianskayaRussian Federation
31.Evgueni Zhidkov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation
32.Vladimir Kisliakov - Aleksandra BobylevaRussian Federation
33.Alexandr Levchenkov - Ekaterina FomenkovaRussian Federation
34.Roman Alekseev - Olesya AlekseevaRussian Federation
35.Ilya Sergeev - Elena TimchenkoRussian Federation
36.Denis Vlasenko - Ekaterina DoliaRussian Federation
37.Roman Orlov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation
38.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation
39.Nikolai Mishin - Marina PshenichnovaRussian Federation
40.Aleksey Karpychov - Larysa KarpychovaUkraine
40.Maxim Stishkin - Elizaveta ZudinaRussian Federation
42.Yuriy Matiesku - Ekaterina YakushinaRussian Federation
43.Evgeniy Brevnov - Natalya StupakovaRussian Federation
44.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoylyukRussian Federation
45.Vladimir Kulabukhov - Irina UskovaRussian Federation
46.Vadim Grepan - Anna KononovaRussian Federation
47.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRussian Federation