Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 29 May 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRussian Federation
3.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation
4.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRussian Federation
5.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation
6.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
7.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
8.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation
9.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Inga AndreychenkoRussian Federation
10.Cristian Venosa - Genny LombardoItaly
11.Vasily Ivanov - Anastasia DemianovaRussian Federation
12.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation
13.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
14.Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia VeslovaRussian Federation
15.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation
16.Konstantin Kokora - Darya GarmashRussian Federation
16.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Olesia KarginaRussian Federation
16.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation
19.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation
20.Ilia Rubtsov - Olga RomanenkoRussian Federation
21.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation
22.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation
23.Oleg Dzenenko - Mayia AbdurakhmanovaRussian Federation
24.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation
25.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation
26.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
27.Oleg Burlakov - Maria NaydenovaRussian Federation
27.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation
29.Igor Shamrin - Ekaterina MaslovaRussian Federation
30.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan
31.Mikhail Markov - Maria LazarevaRussian Federation
32.Anton Silantev - Tatiana LarinaRussian Federation
33.Evgeny Khanay - Nadezhda PestriakovaRussian Federation
34.Alexandr Abramov - Ekaterina KumitskayaRussian Federation
35.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation
35.Yury Zhiltsov - Alina VagnerRussian Federation
37.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation
38.Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina DukhovskayaRussian Federation
39.Anton Ryabokon - Kateryna PolkovaRussian Federation
40.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRussian Federation
41.Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation
42.Nikolai Mishin - Marina PshenichnovaRussian Federation
42.Sergei Potapov - Galina IshimovaRussian Federation
44.Ivan Uskov - Maria YunkovaRussian Federation
45.Roman Novikov - Evgeniya SidorenkoRussian Federation
46.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRussian Federation
46.Vadim Grepan - Anna KononovaRussian Federation