Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 09 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRussian Federation
2.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation
3.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan
4.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation
5.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation
6.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
7.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
8.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation
9.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
10.Khachatur Khachatrian - Evgenia SamoylovaRussian Federation
11.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRussian Federation
12.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera JarovitsinaRussian Federation
13.Albert Kurtvapov - Tatiana ZinovievaRussian Federation
14.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation
15.Anton Dengin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation
16.Alex Golov - Iulia ZubovaRussian Federation
16.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation
18.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation
19.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation
19.Dmitry Tsaplev - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation
21.Anton Abramenkov - Daria LygarevaRussian Federation
22.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation
23.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation
24.Aleksey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation
24.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation
26.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation
27.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation
28.Denis Kuznyetsov - Lina ZhigalinaRussian Federation
28.Alexey Poliakov - Ksenia PoliakovaRussian Federation
28.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
31.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation
31.Sergey Kovalenko - Yulia NekrasovaRussian Federation
33.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation
34.Maxim Vanin - Elizaveta VaninaRussian Federation
35.Dmitry Golovanov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRussian Federation
36.Alexey Birman - Daria PavlovaRussian Federation
37.Artem Merkulov - Mariya SmolnikovaRussian Federation
38.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation
38.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation
40.Andrey Kniazev - Kristina NesterikRussian Federation
41.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Anna AndryuschenkoRussian Federation
41.Roman Odnoshevnyy - Marina TrufanovaRussian Federation
43.Aleksandr Yakovlev - Anastasiya VlasovaRussian Federation
44.Stanislav Shabalkin - Daria KriuchenkovaRussian Federation
45.Pavel Shishov - Yuliya PolyakovaRussian Federation
45.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation
47.Maxim Stishkin - Elizaveta ZudinaRussian Federation
48.Nikita Yartsev - Mariya ArtamonovaRussian Federation
49.Ruslan Bakhitov - Irma ZuevaRussian Federation
49.Mikhail Pavlov - Anna JakovetskayaRussian Federation
51.Maksim Vorontsov - Anastasiya VedeneevaRussian Federation
52.Evgeny Gribanov - Marina PshenichnovaRussian Federation
53.Nikolay Kozlov - Irina BazhenovaRussian Federation
53.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation
55.Daniil Kupinskiy - Yuliya KatrukRussian Federation
56.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRussian Federation