Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 09 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRUS
2.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS
3.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKAZ
4.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRUS
5.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRUS
6.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRUS
7.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRUS
8.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRUS
9.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRUS
10.Khachatur Khachatrian - Evgenia SamoylovaRUS
11.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRUS
12.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera JarovitsinaRUS
13.Albert Kurtvapov - Tatiana ZinovievaRUS
14.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRUS
15.Anton Dengin - Kristina ShishkinaRUS
16.Alex Golov - Iulia ZubovaRUS
16.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRUS
18.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRUS
19.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRUS
19.Dmitry Tsaplev - Margarita BelovaRUS
21.Anton Abramenkov - Daria LygarevaRUS
22.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRUS
23.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina KurbatovaRUS
24.Aleksey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRUS
24.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRUS
26.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRUS
27.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRUS
28.Denis Kuznyetsov - Lina ZhigalinaRUS
28.Alexey Poliakov - Ksenia PoliakovaRUS
28.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRUS
31.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRUS
31.Sergey Kovalenko - Yulia NekrasovaRUS
33.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRUS
34.Maxim Vanin - Elizaveta VaninaRUS
35.Dmitry Golovanov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRUS
36.Alexey Birman - Daria PavlovaRUS
37.Artem Merkulov - Mariya SmolnikovaRUS
38.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRUS
38.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRUS
40.Andrey Kniazev - Kristina NesterikRUS
41.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Anna AndryuschenkoRUS
41.Roman Odnoshevnyy - Marina TrufanovaRUS
43.Aleksandr Yakovlev - Anastasiya VlasovaRUS
44.Stanislav Shabalkin - Daria KriuchenkovaRUS
45.Pavel Shishov - Yuliya PolyakovaRUS
45.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRUS
47.Maxim Stishkin - Elizaveta ZudinaRUS
48.Nikita Yartsev - Mariya ArtamonovaRUS
49.Ruslan Bakhitov - Irma ZuevaRUS
49.Mikhail Pavlov - Anna JakovetskayaRUS
51.Maksim Vorontsov - Anastasiya VedeneevaRUS
52.Evgeny Gribanov - Marina PshenichnovaRUS
53.Nikolay Kozlov - Irina BazhenovaRUS
53.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRUS
55.Daniil Kupinskiy - Yuliya KatrukRUS
56.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRUS