Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 08 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation7088
2.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation6581
3.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan6075
4.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation5569
5.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation5366
6.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation5062
7.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation4556
8.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation4354
9.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation4151
10.Khachatur Khachatrian - Evgenia SamoylovaRussian Federation3949
11.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRussian Federation3544
12.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera YarovitsinaRussian Federation3038
13.Albert Kurtvapov - Tatiana ZinovievaRussian Federation2025
14.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation2025
15.Anton Dengin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation2025
16.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation2025
16.Maxim Khodchenkov - Julia ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation2025
18.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation2025
19.Dmitry Tsaplev - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation2025
19.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2025
21.Anton Abramenkov - Daria LygarevaRussian Federation2025
22.Yan Diordiev - Daria ShelyganovaRussian Federation2025
23.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina KurbatovaRussian Federation2025
24.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation2025
24.Alexey Boychenko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation2025
26.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1519
27.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1519
28.Denys Kuznetsov - Lina ZhegakinaRussian Federation1519
28.Alexey Poliakov - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation1519
28.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1519
31.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation1519
31.Sergey Kovalenko - Julia NekrasovaRussian Federation1519
33.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation1519
34.Maxim Vanin - Elizaveta VaninaRussian Federation1519
35.Dmitry Golovanov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRussian Federation1519
36.Alexey Birman - Daria PavlovaRussian Federation1519
37.Artem Merkulov - Maria SmolkinovaRussian Federation1215
38.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1215
38.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1215
40.Andrey Kniazev - Kristina NesterikRussian Federation1215