Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 08 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation
2.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation
3.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation
4.Vasili Sazonov - Elena PonomarevaLatvia
5.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
6.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRussian Federation
7.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRussian Federation
8.Giuseppe Guernieri - Antonietta NatellaItaly
9.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRussian Federation
10.Ivan Tarkhanov - Yulia VoronovaAfghanistan
11.Sergey Peshkun - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation
11.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation
13.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
14.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation
15.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation
15.Vadym Litvinenko - Nadya RomanukUkraine
17.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation
18.Sergiy Kravchuk - Anastasiya FedchyshynUkraine
19.Ivan Krylov - Yuliya SidelnikovaRussian Federation
19.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation
21.Alexey Seredin - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation
21.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation
21.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation
24.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina KalashnikRussian Federation
25.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
26.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation
27.Alexey Shishlenkov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation
28.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation
28.Daniil Ulanov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation
30.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation
30.Yury Komarov - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation
32.Konstantin Kokora - Darya GarmashRussian Federation
33.Ilya Davydov - Maria PatratyRussian Federation
34.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation
34.Alexey Poliakov - Ksenia PoliakovaRussian Federation
34.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation
37.Gennady Geraskin - Ksenia TomakRussian Federation
37.Ivan Shiriaev - Elena KuzovlevaRussian Federation
39.Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana MescheriakovaRussian Federation
40.Georgy Markarian - Ekaterina ZlobinaRussian Federation
41.Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation
42.Victor Kurenkov - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation
42.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation
42.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation
45.Temir Dzhabrailov - Elena TerkulovaRussian Federation
45.Andrey Levitsky - Liubov MalchikovaRussian Federation
47.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation
48.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation
48.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation
50.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation
51.Vladimir Kisliakov - Aleksandra BobylevaRussian Federation
51.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation
51.Anatoliy Zyrin - Anna PiniginaRussian Federation
54.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation
54.Alexey Rusanov - Anastasia ProkhorovaRussian Federation
56.Aleksandr Koshkin - Marina NesterovaRussian Federation
56.Pavel Miroshnichenko - Olga RyabovaRussian Federation
56.Pavel Sineglazov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation
59.Alexandr Abramov - Ekaterina KumitskayaRussian Federation
59.Sergey Morozov - Maria RiuminaRussian Federation
61.Alexey Romanenko - Vladlena DavydovaRussian Federation
62.Evgenii Filipov - Nadezhda SolzhenitsynaRussian Federation
63.Mikhail Markov - Olga ZelenkovaRussian Federation
63.Alexey Nestruev - Anastasia AbelRussian Federation
65.Aleksey Karpychov - Larysa KarpychovaUkraine
65.Denis Kulagin - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation
65.Sergey Tredubov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation
65.Aleksey Zemlyak - Viktoriya KovalevaRussian Federation
69.Yuriy Tarudko - Yulia ZhukovaRussian Federation
70.Artem Merkulov - Mariya SmolnikovaRussian Federation
70.Sergey Potapov - Yana TsyganovaRussian Federation
72.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoylyukRussian Federation
72.Igor Markin - Iulia KukarinaRussian Federation
72.Nikita Moiseev - Olga PlakhotnayaRussian Federation
72.Arseniy Rodionov - Yana DorozhkinaRussian Federation
72.Nikita Yartsev - Mariya ArtamonovaRussian Federation
77.Timofey Larichev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation
78.Evgeny Volosnikov - Alexandra SkibinskayaRussian Federation
79.Konstantin Lamanov - Alina PervukhinaRussian Federation
80.Maxim Stishkin - Elizaveta ZudinaRussian Federation
81.Roman Novikov - Evgeniya SidorenkoRussian Federation
81.Alexander Ruchkin - Tatyana KhmelevskayaRussian Federation