Share
Search entire site
Login
Home
About DanceSport
Dance Styles
Breaking
Competition
Sport For All
Within World Sports
DanceSport Games
About WDSF
Members
List of Members
Associate Members
History
Vision
Organisation
Commissions
Professional Division
Home
The Division
Competition
Competition Calendar
Members
Rules & Regulations
Adjudicators
Adjudicators List
Teacher & Student
PD Ranking List
Associations
Academy
Calendar
Meeting Calendar
Statutes & Regulations
IT Infrastructure
Partners
Hall of Fame
WDSF Offices
Employees
Athletes
All Athletes
Couples
Teams
World Ranking
GrandSlam Ranking
Olympic Qualification Ranking
Anti-Doping
Noticeboard
Rules
e-Card
Safe Sport
Officials
All Officials
Nominated
Regulations
Noticeboard
Congress Calendar
Competitions
Calendar (All)
World Championships
World Cups
Continental Championships
Continental Cups
Upcoming
World Championships
World Cups
Continental Championships
Continental Cups
Results
World Championships
World Cups
Continental Championships
Continental Cups
Title Grantings
Rules
Organizers
Noticeboard
News
WDSF
Live from ...
Press Releases
Newsletters
Sports Bulletin
Media
Gallery
Press Services
Press Release Archive
Corporate Image
BfG Logo Manual
Style Guide
Contact
Magazine
Backstage Access
Contact & More
Contact
General
Directory
RLS Administrators
F.A.Q.
All Rules & Regulations
Home
>
Event
>
IDSF Open Lobnya Russia
>
Adult Standard
>
Ranking
Hide competitions & sections
Show competitions & sections
Information
Open STD
Adult
Event Information
Ranking
Competition sheets
Adult
Open LAT
Ranking of Adult Standard
The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya - Russia on 08 April 2006
Ranking
Rank
Couple
Country
1.
Roman Goncharov
-
Maria Sekistova
RUS
2.
Anton Trubin
-
Maria Shkrebtienko
RUS
3.
Denis Molkov
-
Liudmila Belskaya
RUS
4.
Vasili Sazonov
-
Elena Ponomareva
LAT
5.
Evgeny Zavyalov
-
Liudmila Shvetsova
RUS
6.
Timur Imametdinov
-
Ekaterina Hunonaeba
RUS
7.
Petr Kashinsky
-
Evgenia Zakharova
RUS
8.
Giuseppe Guernieri
-
Antonietta Natella
ITA
9.
Andrey Porokhin
-
Anastasia Sergievskaya
RUS
10.
Ivan Tarkhanov
-
Yulia Voronova
AFN
11.
Sergey Peshkun
-
Veronika Markova
RUS
11.
Yaroslav Sysoev
-
Olga Morozova
RUS
13.
Alexandr Dmitrenko
-
Maria Marderfeld
RUS
14.
Alexandr Voskalichuk
-
Natalia Chijova
RUS
15.
Ilya Asonov
-
Elena Garanina
RUS
15.
Vadym Litvinenko
-
Nadya Romanuk
UKR
17.
Egor Dulebenets
-
Natalia Shchennikova
RUS
18.
Sergiy Kravchuk
-
Anastasiya Fedchyshyn
UKR
19.
Ivan Krylov
-
Yuliya Sidelnikova
RUS
19.
Anatoly Kupchik
-
Tatiana Perfileva
RUS
21.
Alexey Seredin
-
Julia Karaseva
RUS
21.
Alexandr Sheliubsky
-
Galina Starovoitova
RUS
21.
Mikhail Volkov
-
Arina Zemtsova
RUS
24.
Vladimir Prokopchuk
-
Irina Kalashnik
RUS
25.
Stanislav Sergeev
-
Olga Sedova
RUS
26.
Aleksandr Ostrovsky
-
Natalia Osyko
RUS
27.
Alexey Shishlenkov
-
Alena Cherkashina
RUS
28.
Artem Khashimov
-
Natalia Voronkova
RUS
28.
Daniil Ulanov
-
Svetlana Slivinskaya
RUS
30.
Eduard Borodov
-
Ekaterina Prozorova
RUS
30.
Yury Komarov
-
Anna Manaenkova
RUS
32.
Konstantin Kokora
-
Darya Garmash
RUS
33.
Ilya Davydov
-
Maria Patraty
RUS
34.
Andrey Linev
-
Maria Matazova
RUS
34.
Alexey Poliakov
-
Ksenia Poliakova
RUS
34.
Vladimir Tychina
-
Ekaterina Kim
RUS
37.
Gennadii Geraskin
-
Ksenia Tomak
RUS
37.
Ivan Shiriaev
-
Elena Kuzovleva
RUS
39.
Gennadiy Sevastyanov
-
Tatiana Mescheriakova
RUS
40.
Georgy Markarian
-
Ekaterina Zlobina
RUS
41.
Konstantin Gomelchuk
-
Natalia Kuznetsova
RUS
42.
Victor Kurenkov
-
Alexandra Breus
RUS
42.
Anton Leonov
-
Kristina Kuliabina
RUS
42.
Roman Rebrik
-
Tatiana Ilina
RUS
45.
Temir Dzhabrailov
-
Elena Terkulova
RUS
45.
Andrey Levitsky
-
Liubov Malchikova
RUS
47.
Roman Popov
-
Alina Kokorina
RUS
48.
Artem Balashov
-
Valentina Balashova
RUS
48.
Maxim Parshin
-
Ekaterina Dontsova
RUS
50.
Anton Shumov
-
Daria Kushnir
RUS
51.
Vladimir Kisliakov
-
Aleksandra Bobyleva
RUS
51.
Sergey Potemkin
-
Maria Potemkina
RUS
51.
Anatoliy Zyrin
-
Anna Pinigina
RUS
54.
Vadim Axenov
-
Elena Kuropatkina
RUS
54.
Alexey Rusanov
-
Anastasia Prokhorova
RUS
56.
Aleksandr Koshkin
-
Marina Nesterova
RUS
56.
Pavel Miroshnichenko
-
Olga Ryabova
RUS
56.
Pavel Sineglazov
-
Valeria Dereviagina
RUS
59.
Alexandr Abramov
-
Ekaterina Kumitskaya
RUS
59.
Sergey Morozov
-
Maria Riumina
RUS
61.
Alexey Romanenko
-
Vladlena Davydova
RUS
62.
Evgenii Filipov
-
Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna
RUS
63.
Mikhail Markov
-
Olga Zelenkova
RUS
63.
Alexey Nestruev
-
Anastasia Abel
RUS
65.
Aleksey Karpychov
-
Larysa Karpychova
UKR
65.
Denis Kulagin
-
Ekaterina Formaleva
RUS
65.
Sergey Tredubov
-
Anna Trukhan
RUS
65.
Aleksey Zemlyak
-
Viktoriya Kovaleva
RUS
69.
Yuriy Tarudko
-
Yulia Zhukova
RUS
70.
Artem Merkulov
-
Mariya Smolnikova
RUS
70.
Sergey Potapov
-
Yana Tsyganova
RUS
72.
Oleg Loginov
-
Ekaterina Samoylyuk
RUS
72.
Igor Markin
-
Iulia Kukarina
RUS
72.
Nikita Moiseev
-
Olga Plakhotnaya
RUS
72.
Arseniy Rodionov
-
Yana Dorozhkina
RUS
72.
Nikita Yartsev
-
Mariya Artamonova
RUS
77.
Timofey Larichev
-
Ekaterina Pavlova
RUS
78.
Evgeny Volosnikov
-
Alexandra Skibinskaya
RUS
79.
Konstantin Lamanov
-
Alina Pervukhina
RUS
80.
Maxim Stishkin
-
Elizaveta Zudina
RUS
81.
Roman Novikov
-
Evgeniya Sidorenko
RUS
81.
Alexander Ruchkin
-
Tatyana Khmelevskaya
RUS