Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Lobnya (Moscow) - Russian Federation on 09 April 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation7088
2.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation6581
3.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation6075
4.Vasily Sazonov - Elena PonomarevaRussian Federation5569
5.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation5366
6.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation5062
7.Petr Kashinsky - Evgenia ZakharovaRussian Federation4556
8.Giuseppe Guernieri - Antonietta NatellaItaly4354
9.Andrey Porokhin - Anastasia SergievskayaRussian Federation4151
10.Ivan Tarkhanov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation3949
11.Sergey Peshkun - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation3544
11.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation3544
13.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2025
14.Alexandr Voskalichuk - Natalia ChijovaRussian Federation2025
15.Vadym Litvinenko - Nadya RomanukUkraine2025
15.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation2025
17.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation2025
18.Sergiy Kravchuk - Anastasiya FedchyshynUkraine2025
19.Ivan Krylov - Julia SidelnikovaRussian Federation2025
19.Anatoly Kupchik - Tatiana PerfilevaRussian Federation2025
21.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation2025
21.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation2025
21.Alexey Seredin - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation2025
24.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina KalashnikRussian Federation2025
25.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation1519
26.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation1519
27.Alexey Shishlenkov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation1519
28.Daniil Ulanov - Svetlana SlivinskayaRussian Federation1519
28.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation1519
30.Yury Komarov - Anna ManaenkovaRussian Federation1519
30.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation1519
32.Konstantin Kokora - Daria GamashRussian Federation1519
33.Ilya Davydov - Maria PatratyRussian Federation1519
34.Alexey Poliakov - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation1519
34.Andrey Linev - Maria MatazovaRussian Federation1519
34.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation1519
37.Gennady Geraskin - Ksenia TomakRussian Federation1215
37.Ivan Shiriaev - Elena KuzovlevaRussian Federation1215
39.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation1215
40.Georgy Markarian - Ekaterina ZlobinaRussian Federation1215
41.Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation1215
42.Victor Kurenkov - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation1215
42.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1215
42.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation1215
45.Temir Dzhabrailov - Elena TerkulovaRussian Federation1215
45.Andrey Levitsky - Liubov MalchikovaRussian Federation1215
47.Roman Popov - Alina KokorinaRussian Federation1215
48.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1215
48.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation1215