Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Lviv - Ukraine on 06 April 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMoldova24300270
2.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSlovakia30270243
3.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUkraine4240216
4.Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana DulubBelarus26220198
5.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUkraine33200180
6.Serhiy Sluk - Olha SlukUkraine3180162
7.Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUkraine31160144

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUkraine28150135
9.Marin Braghis - Alina HadjiMoldova25140126
10.Oleksandr Lukin - Oksana KovalskayaUkraine21130117
11.Valentyn Brachka - Ulyana AdamivUkraine7120108
12.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUkraine3511099

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Maksym Melnyk - Diana TsikhotskaUkraine610090
14.Oleksandr Parada - Diana PetrovskaUkraine159081
15.Serhiy Yesin - Sofiya KalyandrukUkraine58072
16. - 19.Mykola Mandryha - Alina BoryslavskaUkraine87568
16. - 19.Dmytro Melnyk - Dariya MakoveyUkraine97568
16. - 19.Oleh Kysyleychuk - Diana ShavaevaUkraine197568
16. - 19.Viktor Sokach - Kateryna BoychukUkraine237568