Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Lviv - Ukraine on 06 April 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA24300270
2.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK30270243
3.Orest Markevich - Nataliya GornostayUKR4240216
4.Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana DulubBLR26220198
5.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUKR33200180
6.Serhiy Sluk - Olha SlukUKR3180162
7.Orest Turkevych - Andriana TurkevychUKR31160144

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Vitalii Besarab - Daria TiuhteaUKR28150135
9.Marin Braghis - Alina HadjiMDA25140126
10.Oleksandr Lukin - Oksana KovalskayaUKR21130117
11.Valentyn Brachka - Ulyana AdamivUKR7120108
12.Oleksandr Vygovskyy - Galyna VolkivskaUKR3511099

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Maksym Melnyk - Diana TsikhotskaUKR610090
14.Oleksandr Parada - Diana PetrovskaUKR159081
15.Serhiy Yesin - Sofiya KalyandrukUKR58072
16. - 19.Mykola Mandryha - Alina BoryslavskaUKR87568
16. - 19.Dmytro Melnyk - Dariya MakoveyUKR97568
16. - 19.Oleh Kysyleychuk - Diana ShavaevaUKR197568
16. - 19.Viktor Sokach - Kateryna BoychukUKR237568