Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Lviv - Ukraine on 10 December 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yuriy Bilozor - Andriana StetsunjakUKR53110095
2.Dmytro Kupetskyy - Sofiya RoykoUKR5289590
3.Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna HalstsianUKR3729086
4.Danylo Gorban - Karina ChepilevskayaUKR8078581
5.Sergiy Vasylyev - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR5158278
6.Dmytro Taranov - Anna NarizhnaUKR8208076

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Mykola Bodnar - Solomiya GalakUKR787066
8.Roman Zayats - Ulyana PshykUKR796562
9.Andriy Yatchenko - Mariia BoikoUKR8216057
10.Danylo Korol - Ulyana LeskivUKR815552
11.Alp Koray Ozkan - Asena Tunay TemurTUR7554543