Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Mikolajki - Poland on 26 April 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Sergey Sourkov - Agnieszka MelnickaRussian Federation
2.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation
3.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia
4.Markus Homm - Aneta PiotrowskaGermany
6.Jan Kliment - Ewa SzabatinCzech Republic
7.Grigoriy Boldyrev - Anna ElnikovaRussian Federation
8.Anton Zherebstov - Tatiana GorodilinaRussian Federation
9.Nedas Grigaliunas - Olga KosminaEstonia
10.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation
11.Sergejs Frolovs - Zane SveicevaLatvia
12.Kiril Maliewany - Olga MaliewanaRussian Federation
13.Evgeny Evseev - Olga SolodRussian Federation
14.Andrey Dikiy - Irina ZhebrukUkraine
15.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
15.Adam Galyzka - Anna RamiaczekPoland
15.Valentin Voronov - Yulia MusikhinaRussian Federation
18.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
18.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova
20.Georgiy Korolov - Marta Sztobryn
21.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakajevaRussian Federation
22.Michal Skawinski - Agnieszka PomorskaPoland
23.Yuriy Sokyrko - Kateryna SilchenkoUkraine
24.Alexander Niszakov - Marina GonczarovaRussian Federation
25.Piotr Szelest - Diana KlosPoland
26.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation
27.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
27.Anton Niesmelov - Xenia StiezakRussian Federation
27.Dmitriy Nikolaev - Svetlana GudinoBelarus
30.Artem Ermakov - Karina EremianRussian Federation
30.Marek Varres - Jana KurilovitsEstonia
32.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
33.Aleksy Sarajew - Dasha KlimovaRussian Federation
34.Marcin Niewiadomski - Katarzyna zurawskaPoland
35.Piotr Kisielov - Daria KarpowRussian Federation
36.Denys Kihtenko - Galina AkopianUkraine
36.Georgy Osadchy - Irina BubnovaRussian Federation
38.Alexander Jelizarov - Natalia IwanovaUkraine
38.Igor Papov - Anna KozyrewaRussian Federation
38.Andriy Shymanskyy - Veronika StanishevskaUkraine
41.Andras Angyal - Goldberg EmiliaHungary
41.Igor Antsiferov - Anastasia ErofiejewaRussian Federation
41.Sandris Cirulis - Kristine JaunzemeLatvia
44.Yevgeniy Borowik - Yelena MartychenkoUkraine
45.Roman Mamonin - Svetlana KaropvaRussian Federation
46.Dmitry Lomakin - Elena ZlotnikovaRussian Federation
46.Alexey Redkin - Ksenia SankoRussian Federation
48.Aleksander Mogolin - Ekaterina IakovenkoRussian Federation