Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 19 May 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Yelyzaveta GyzhkoUkraine5
2.Gleb Batsmanov - Polina SemenovaRussian Federation8
3.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBelarus21
4.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMoldova37
5.Dmitry Erofeev - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRussian Federation17
6.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBelarus3

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Artur Viitmann - Monika MinaEstonia12
8.Nikita Panchenko - Anastasia AkininaRussian Federation32
9.Viacheslav Pastukhov - Maria MarmulevaRussian Federation34
10.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRussian Federation18
11.Mikhail Nikitin - Victoria LitvinovaRussian Federation28
12.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation19

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania49
14.Pavel Bondarenko - Oleksandra PutilinaUkraine4
15.Matvei Smirnov - Yauheniya KalitskayaBelarus40
16.Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava FilippavaBelarus47
17. - 18.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation6
17. - 18.Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana DulubBelarus43
19.Yauheni Birun - Irina VysotskayaBelarus9
20. - 21.Herman Putsilouski - Alena SavitskayaBelarus30
20. - 21.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanRussian Federation50
22.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana MarkovaRussian Federation52
23.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation23
24.Maxim Pasechnik - Elizaveta ChistiakovaRussian Federation33

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Vladislav Solodov - Elisaveta PrudnikovaBelarus45
26.Dmitriy Sakharuk - Krystsina StruzhynskayaBelarus42
27.Pavel Sinkevich - Maria KozhukharLithuania53
28.Daniel Yakh - Elizaveta PrudnikovaBelarus51
29.Kiryl Arekhouski - Aliaksandra BahushevichBelarus2
30.Anton Baranov - Maria ZenzinaRussian Federation7
31.Alexandr Vygovsky - Galina VolkivskaiaUkraine13
32. - 34.Nikita Yermalinskiy - Yuliya LukashevichBelarus1
32. - 34.Marek Vassiljev - Anna Maria MauroEstonia11
32. - 34.Raman Martseniuk - Palina KashalevichBelarus24
35.Valiantsin Rozin - Nataliya UntonBelarus38
36.Maksim Korolenya - Sofiya MasalkovaBelarus20
37.Andrei Mironov - Tatyana BatsaginaBelarus26