Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 25 March 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR86300435
2.Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR112270392
3.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU95240348
4.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR114220319
5.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS70200290
6.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Elizaveta BlinovaRUS88180261

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Arseni Shastakou - Maryia SabanskayaBLR105160232
8.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR72150218
9. - 10.Anatoly Petrov - Kristina GolubkinaRUS102140203
9. - 10.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS119140203
11.Danila Sitovs - Austeja ZubauskaiteLTU109120174
12.Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina MazepaRUS100110160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana BalanMDA73100145
13. - 14.Vasily Dunaev - Olga FursenkoRUS122100145
15.Alen Derevicher - Amit AslanISR7680116
16.Oleksii Shevchenko - Yelyzaveta GrinchenkoUKR10675109
17.Roman Smolyukh - Silvana KosohovaUKR11070102
18.Artem Moshev - Alina NagaevaRUS966899
19.Konstantin Startsev - Veronika ZobnitsevaRUS1116696
20.Egor Goncharov - Margarita PeshkovaRUS796493
21.Ihar Chapanis - Anastasiya NavoichykBLR746290
22. - 23.Vladyslav Liubchak - Sofiya YatsukUKR896087
22. - 23.Sandu Lupusor - Diana VildeaevaMDA916087
24.Ilia Shvaunov - Veronika GrishinaBLR1075580

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Nazar Los - Olena DukalskaUKR905072
26.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU935072
27. - 28.Igor Iosypenko - Valeriia MishchenkoUKR815072
27. - 28.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK985072
29.Kiryl Kishkurna - Stafaniya ValashymasBLR855072
30.Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Sofiia SierokurovaUKR925072
31.Yuriy Demchyshak - Viktoriya KobrynovychUKR754565
32.Yahor Hapanovich - Palina BuryanavaBLR1204565
33. - 34.Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiya VantukhUKR1164565
33. - 34.Anton Khrebtovich - Nadzeya LabanokBLR1184565
35. - 36.Alexandr Naumov - Maria MagomedovaRUS974565
35. - 36.Ilya Pshonka - Uladzislava StarykavaBLR1034565
37.Uladzislau Kinakh - Tatiana NikalayevaBLR844058
38.Artsemi Birukou - Stanislava RazhnovaBLR714058
39.Stanislav Grigoriev - Evelina ShneyderRUS804058
40. - 41.Maksim Aparytski - Ksenia GalkinaBLR1174058
40. - 41.Yahor Vashkevich - Yana VashkevichBLR1214058
42.Tomas Paulius - Paulina GercaiteLTU994058