Ranking of Rising Stars Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation
2.Alexei Plakhotnikov - Katerina GontarenkoRussian Federation
3.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation
4.Gabriele Goffredo - Ekaterina VaganovaItaly
5.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation
6.Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva
7.Gianluca Rametta - Darja BurovaLatvia
8.Anton Chervonov - Iulia GvozdevaRussian Federation
9.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation
10.Viktors Shruboks - Madara LiepnieceLatvia
11.Dmitri Lamakin - Anna EpikhinaRussian Federation
11.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRussian Federation
13.Serguei Kiselev - Daria KhoroshilovaBelarus
13.Dmitri Ryzhkov - Inna KiselevaRussian Federation
15.Stanislav Kadyrov - Yulia ZhirnovaRussian Federation
15.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRussian Federation
15.Boris Rudenko - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation
18.Vladimir Merinov - Anastasia StikhinaRussian Federation
18.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Artiukhov - Maria KirilovaRussian Federation
21.Serguei Milovanov - Violetta SarkisianRussian Federation
22.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation
23.Ilya Potapov - Victoria AkininaRussian Federation
24.Andrey Akatov - Anastasia SosunovaRussian Federation
24.Artem Smirnov - Anna BersenyovaRussian Federation
26.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRussian Federation
27.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
28.Igors Kravcenko - Anna BaholdinaLatvia
29.Alexey Belov - Olga GorelovaRussian Federation
29.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRussian Federation
31.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRussian Federation
31.Igor Salnikov - Ekaterina PresnyatsovaRussian Federation
33.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation
33.Egor Okhrimenko - Alexandra OstapchukRussian Federation
35.Pavel Lopatin - Aleksandra KomorovaRussian Federation
35.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRussian Federation
37.Nikita Belik - Julia AbashevaRussian Federation
37.Denis Kuzenkow - Evgenia StrizakRussian Federation
37.Maksim Levin - Natalia MerkushkinaRussian Federation
37.Ilya Prilepsky - Anna TroshkinaRussian Federation
37.Egor Schiriy - Polina KosterinaRussian Federation
42.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRussian Federation
42.Anton Pronin - Liudmila KireevaRussian Federation
44.Guram Kapanadze - Kseniya PrudkoRussian Federation
45.Daniils Kutuzovs - Asnate RikseLatvia
46.Kristaps Serebrjakovs - Viola AbramovaLatvia
47.Dmitriy Afanasiev - Yuliya NikolaevaRussian Federation
48.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation
49.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation
50.Anton Teplykh - Tatiana ArutiuniantsRussian Federation
51.Artem Sharov - Olga KobzarRussian Federation
52.Dmitry Dvinianin - Ekaterina InozemtsevaRussian Federation
52.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRussian Federation
54.Andrei Smirnov - Zhanna ShurtsevaRussian Federation
55.Eriks Eglitis - Anastasija JerjominaLatvia
55.Alexey Gavrilov - Ekaterina SvalovaRussian Federation
55.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRussian Federation
55.Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation
59.Kirill Fedorenko - Evgenia SamoylovaRussian Federation
60.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRussian Federation
60.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation
60.Evgeny Taranov - Elizaveta GrishinaRussian Federation
63.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRussian Federation
63.Vladislav Gnusov - Ksenia PetuhovaRussian Federation
63.Aleksei Ilin - Olga NagaitsevaRussian Federation
63.Anton Korolenko - Anastasiya ShvartsRussian Federation
63.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRussian Federation
68.Alexandr Axenov - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation
68.Egor Bobrov - Yuliya LeontevaRussian Federation
68.Andrey Morozov - Ksenia KotochigovaRussian Federation
68.Alexey Panov - Olga ShniakinaRussian Federation
68.Gennady Tsinkevich - Ekaterina ShingereyRussian Federation
73.Kirill Zakharov - Mariya SholevaRussian Federation
74.Mikhail Dobrovolsky - Ksenia MorozovaRussian Federation
74.Kirill Komarkov - Maria VoskresenskayaRussian Federation
74.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLatvia
74.Denis Poluyakhtov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation
74.Alexey Tsymbaliuk - Maria KurnosovaRussian Federation
74.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation
74.Aleksandr Zenkov - Anastasiya NovikovaRussian Federation
81.Andrey Noskov - Olga OnischukRussian Federation
81.Dmitry Semin - Natalia AntonovaRussian Federation
83.Roman Fedotov - Maria ZverochkinaRussian Federation
83.Vitaly Mikhalchenko - Liudmila NovozhilovaRussian Federation
85.Denis Buga - Yuliya GalenkoRussian Federation
85.Aleksandrs Kravcuks - Ieva PetrovskaLatvia
85.Denis Serebrennikov - Yulia SaitgalievaRussian Federation
88.Andrei Davydov - Manefa BagarinovaRussian Federation
89.Arseny Bezrukov - Olga PereshitovaRussian Federation
89.Dmitriy Karnaukhov - Natalya DiesperovaRussian Federation
89.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRussian Federation
89.Vasili Shaplyko - Polina PysinaRussian Federation
89.Pavel Sokolov - Olga PechaguinaRussian Federation
94.Ilia Feldman - Inna SmirnovaRussian Federation
95.Vladimir Rodionov - Natalia SyaginaRussian Federation
96.Aleksey Dogaev - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation
96.Sergey Pakhomov - Darya OgliRussian Federation
98.Aleksandrs Alosins - Anita BerzinaLatvia
98.Edijs Smagris - Marija AntipovaLithuania
100.Denis Fadeev - Natalya BykovaRussian Federation
100.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation
100.Aleksey Pavlovskikh - Karina KoreshkovaRussian Federation
100.Kirill Saidov - Yuliya OrlovaRussian Federation
100.Evgeniy Zhigalin - Nelli YakovlevaRussian Federation
105.Andrey Chistyakov - Irina KomlevaRussian Federation
105.Alexei Godlevski - Victoria GunaevaRussian Federation
105.Ilya Sergeev - Elena TimchenkoRussian Federation
108.Alexandr Konchenko - Natalia BibikovaRussian Federation
109.Aleksey Vinokurov - Natalya KhrychevaRussian Federation
110.Vladislav Golovnya - Tatiana PasynkovaRussian Federation
110.Aybek Kazygulov - Anastasia BakharevaRussian Federation
110.Ruslan Maliev - Anna ZakharovaRussian Federation
113.Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina MenshikhRussian Federation
114.Maxim Chebykin - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation
115.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera JarovitsinaRussian Federation
116.Marat Abdullin - Natalya VorontsovaRussian Federation
116.Denis Atiunkin - Nina SuderevskayaRussian Federation
116.Ivan Bondarev - Yuliya TretyakovaRussian Federation
119.Yuri Polischuk - Alexandra DavidovaRussian Federation
120.Aleksey Baykov - Yulia ProkopenkoRussian Federation
120.Andrei Ryabtzev - Nailia RamazanovaRussian Federation
122.Ivan Chekov - Olga TomchukRussian Federation
123.Vladimir Berulava - Elena GuninaUkraine
123.Ilya Firulev - Mariya GilevaRussian Federation
125.Andrey Golovko - Darya StepanovaRussian Federation
125.Artem Troitskiy - Larisa PotapovaRussian Federation
127.Dmitry Ovchinin - Anna KuliabinaRussian Federation
127.Vladimir Shkural - Aleksandra RasadaRussian Federation
129.Aleksey Plotnikov - Ekaterina LobovikovaRussian Federation
130.Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga SchedrovaRussian Federation
130.Vladimir Volodin - Alena RakhmanovaRussian Federation
132.Georgy Kazakov - Kamilla VakhitovaRussian Federation
132.Igor Rudakov - Irena TitovaRussian Federation
134.Sergey Glebashev - Ulyana MashkovaRussian Federation
134.Aleksey Shmelev - Darya NesterovaRussian Federation
136.Denis Kovov - Evgeniya SorokaRussian Federation
136.Nikita Patov - Tatyana NidbaykinaRussian Federation
138.Yan Khachaturov - Veronika GrigorevaRussian Federation
138.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRussian Federation
140.Stanislav Eremeev - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation
140.Vitaliy Nedbalskiy - Evgeniya SorokinaRussian Federation
140.Albert Rakhimgulov - Olga MarinaRussian Federation
140.Roman Safronov - Anna FrolovaRussian Federation
144.Nikolay Demyshev - Vlada AzizovaRussian Federation
144.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRussian Federation
144.Vitaliy Tabler - Natalya PukhovaRussian Federation
144.Anton Vyatich - Svetlana IsakovaRussian Federation
148.Timofey Frolov - Yuliya ShkuralRussian Federation
148.Alexandr Levchenkov - Ekaterina FomenkovaRussian Federation
148.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRussian Federation
151.Vasiliy Peshekhodko - Natalya ShapovalovaRussian Federation
152.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation
152.Aleksandr Savelev - Veronika AndreevaRussian Federation
152.Bogdan Sterligov - Anna TrukhanRussian Federation
155.Denis Pinzhura - Ksenia GomonovaRussian Federation
155.Sergey Yurchenko - Anna OlkovaRussian Federation
157.Sergey Ivanov - Valentina TulupovaRussian Federation
158.Aleksey Tyurin - Marina TitovaRussian Federation
159.Vyacheslav Osipov - Olga ShishkinaRussian Federation