Ranking of Rising Stars Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 March 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Alexey Kabirov - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS
2.Alexei Plakhotnikov - Katerina GontarenkoRUS
3.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRUS
4.Gabriele Goffredo - Ekaterina VaganovaITA
5.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRUS
6.Roman Panin - Ekaterina Zaitseva
7.Gianluca Rametta - Darja BurovaLAT
8.Anton Chervonov - Iulia GvozdevaRUS
9.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS
10.Viktors Shruboks - Madara LiepnieceLAT
11.Dmitri Lamakin - Anna EpikhinaRUS
11.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRUS
13.Serguei Kiselev - Daria KhoroshilovaBLR
13.Dmitri Ryzhkov - Inna KiselevaRUS
15.Stanislav Kadyrov - Yulia ZhirnovaRUS
15.Roman Reut - Maria SiluyanovaRUS
15.Boris Rudenko - Olga AkopovaRUS
18.Vladimir Merinov - Anastasia StikhinaRUS
18.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRUS
20.Alexandr Artiukhov - Maria KirilovaRUS
21.Serguei Milovanov - Violetta SarkisianRUS
22.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRUS
23.Ilya Potapov - Victoria AkininaRUS
24.Andrey Akatov - Anastasia SosunovaRUS
24.Artem Smirnov - Anna BersenyovaRUS
26.Artem Lazarev - Olga TokmakovaRUS
27.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRUS
28.Igors Kravcenko - Anna BaholdinaLAT
29.Alexey Belov - Olga GorelovaRUS
29.Igor Makarov - Natalia AbramovaRUS
31.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRUS
31.Igor Salnikov - Ekaterina PresnyatsovaRUS
33.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRUS
33.Egor Okhrimenko - Alexandra OstapchukRUS
35.Pavel Lopatin - Aleksandra KomorovaRUS
35.Artem Mikhaylov - Evgenia CherkasovaRUS
37.Nikita Belik - Julia AbashevaRUS
37.Denis Kuzenkow - Evgenia StrizakRUS
37.Maksim Levin - Natalia MerkushkinaRUS
37.Ilya Prilepsky - Anna TroshkinaRUS
37.Egor Schiriy - Polina KosterinaRUS
42.Vladislav Novak - Ekaterina PopugaevaRUS
42.Anton Pronin - Liudmila KireevaRUS
44.Guram Kapanadze - Kseniya PrudkoRUS
45.Daniils Kutuzovs - Asnate RikseLAT
46.Kristaps Serebrjakovs - Viola AbramovaLAT
47.Dmitriy Afanasiev - Yuliya NikolaevaRUS
48.Aleksei Fateev - Liubov IgnatievaRUS
49.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRUS
50.Anton Teplykh - Tatiana ArutiuniantsRUS
51.Artem Sharov - Olga KobzarRUS
52.Dmitry Dvinianin - Ekaterina InozemtsevaRUS
52.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRUS
54.Andrei Smirnov - Zhanna ShurtsevaRUS
55.Eriks Eglitis - Anastasija JerjominaLAT
55.Alexey Gavrilov - Ekaterina SvalovaRUS
55.Dmitri Kluchnikov - Anastasia ProstynchukRUS
55.Aleksandr Tanroverdiev - Anna BaklanovaRUS
59.Kirill Fedorenko - Evgenia SamoylovaRUS
60.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRUS
60.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRUS
60.Evgeny Taranov - Elizaveta GrishinaRUS
63.Vasily Ermakov - Alina SysoevaRUS
63.Vladislav Gnusov - Ksenia PetuhovaRUS
63.Aleksei Ilin - Olga NagaitsevaRUS
63.Anton Korolenko - Anastasiya ShvartsRUS
63.Pavel Smolin - Anna GalyshevaRUS
68.Alexandr Axenov - Tatiana BespalovaRUS
68.Egor Bobrov - Yuliya LeontevaRUS
68.Andrey Morozov - Ksenia KotochigovaRUS
68.Alexey Panov - Olga ShniakinaRUS
68.Gennady Tsinkevich - Ekaterina ShingereyRUS
73.Kirill Zakharov - Mariya SholevaRUS
74.Mikhail Dobrovolsky - Ksenia MorozovaRUS
74.Kirill Komarkov - Maria VoskresenskayaRUS
74.Lauris Mikenas - Liene SkrabinaLAT
74.Denis Poluyakhtov - Olga ErtsevaRUS
74.Alexey Tsymbaliuk - Maria KurnosovaRUS
74.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRUS
74.Aleksandr Zenkov - Anastasiya NovikovaRUS
81.Andrey Noskov - Olga OnischukRUS
81.Dmitry Semin - Natalia AntonovaRUS
83.Roman Fedotov - Maria ZverochkinaRUS
83.Vitaly Mikhalchenko - Liudmila NovozhilovaRUS
85.Denis Buga - Yuliya GalenkoRUS
85.Aleksandrs Kravcuks - Ieva PetrovskaLAT
85.Denis Serebrennikov - Yulia SaitgalievaRUS
88.Andrei Davydov - Manefa BagarinovaRUS
89.Arseny Bezrukov - Olga PereshitovaRUS
89.Dmitriy Karnaukhov - Natalya DiesperovaRUS
89.Evgeny Lazarev - Svetlana TurilovaRUS
89.Vasili Shaplyko - Polina PysinaRUS
89.Pavel Sokolov - Olga PechaguinaRUS
94.Ilia Feldman - Inna SmirnovaRUS
95.Vladimir Rodionov - Natalia SyaginaRUS
96.Aleksey Dogaev - Kristina NikulinaRUS
96.Sergey Pakhomov - Darya OgliRUS
98.Aleksandrs Alosins - Anita BerzinaLAT
98.Egils Smagris - Marija AntipovaLTU
100.Denis Fadeev - Natalya BykovaRUS
100.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRUS
100.Aleksey Pavlovskikh - Karina KoreshkovaRUS
100.Kirill Saidov - Yuliya OrlovaRUS
100.Evgeniy Zhigalin - Nelli YakovlevaRUS
105.Andrey Chistyakov - Irina KomlevaRUS
105.Alexei Godlevski - Victoria GunaevaRUS
105.Ilya Sergeev - Elena TimchenkoRUS
108.Alexandr Konchenko - Natalia BibikovaRUS
109.Aleksey Vinokurov - Natalya KhrychevaRUS
110.Vladislav Golovnya - Tatiana PasynkovaRUS
110.Aybek Kazygulov - Anastasia BakharevaRUS
110.Ruslan Maliev - Anna ZakharovaRUS
113.Pavel Lonshakov - Ekaterina MenshikhRUS
114.Maxim Chebykin - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRUS
115.Mikhail Mikheev - Vera JarovitsinaRUS
116.Marat Abdullin - Natalya VorontsovaRUS
116.Denis Atiunkin - Nina SuderevskayaRUS
116.Ivan Bondarev - Yuliya TretyakovaRUS
119.Yuri Polischuk - Alexandra DavidovaRUS
120.Aleksey Baykov - Yulia ProkopenkoRUS
120.Andrei Ryabtzev - Nailia RamazanovaRUS
122.Ivan Chekov - Olga TomchukRUS
123.Vladimir Berulava - Elena GuninaUKR
123.Ilya Firulev - Mariya GilevaRUS
125.Andrey Golovko - Darya StepanovaRUS
125.Artem Troitskiy - Larisa PotapovaRUS
127.Dmitry Ovchinin - Anna KuliabinaRUS
127.Vladimir Shkural - Aleksandra RasadaRUS
129.Aleksey Plotnikov - Ekaterina LobovikovaRUS
130.Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga SchedrovaRUS
130.Vladimir Volodin - Alena RakhmanovaRUS
132.Georgy Kazakov - Kamilla VakhitovaRUS
132.Igor Rudakov - Irena TitovaRUS
134.Sergey Glebashev - Ulyana MashkovaRUS
134.Aleksey Shmelev - Darya NesterovaRUS
136.Denis Kovov - Evgeniya SorokaRUS
136.Nikita Patov - Tatyana NidbaykinaRUS
138.Yan Khachaturov - Veronika GrigorevaRUS
138.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRUS
140.Stanislav Eremeev - Elena LikirichenkoRUS
140.Vitaliy Nedbalskiy - Evgeniya SorokinaRUS
140.Albert Rakhimgulov - Olga MarinaRUS
140.Roman Safronov - Anna FrolovaRUS
144.Nikolay Demyshev - Vlada AzizovaRUS
144.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRUS
144.Vitaliy Tabler - Natalya PukhovaRUS
144.Anton Vyatich - Svetlana IsakovaRUS
148.Timofey Frolov - Yuliya ShkuralRUS
148.Alexandr Levchenkov - Ekaterina FomenkovaRUS
148.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRUS
151.Vasiliy Peshekhodko - Natalya ShapovalovaRUS
152.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRUS
152.Aleksandr Savelev - Veronika AndreevaRUS
152.Bogdan Sterligov - Anna TrukhanRUS
155.Denis Pinzhura - Ksenia GomonovaRUS
155.Sergey Yurchenko - Anna OlkovaRUS
157.Sergey Ivanov - Valentina TulupovaRUS
158.Aleksey Tyurin - Marina TitovaRUS
159.Vyacheslav Osipov - Olga ShishkinaRUS