Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 08 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation
2.Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina TabachkovaRussian Federation
3.Aleksandr Avdeev - Tatyana ParamonovaRussian Federation
4.Aleksandr Kurennoy - Yuliya GorlenkovaRussian Federation
5.Denis Golikov - Olesya FrolovaRussian Federation
6.Ivan Klyuev - Tamara BunatyanRussian Federation
7.Marat Zhumabekov - Yuliya MischenkoRussian Federation
8.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation
9.Dmitry Prikhodko - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation
10.Ivan Tsoy - Natalia StreltsovaRussian Federation
10.Vitaly Zakharov - Inna TokarchukRussian Federation
12.Aleksandr Anisimov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Blokhin - Daria KliuchnikovaRussian Federation
13.Dmitry Ozhogin - Alina SharonovaRussian Federation
15.Roman Nosov - Anastasiya MashtakovaRussian Federation
16.Boris Brokhovetsky - Marina SibirtsevaRussian Federation
17.Shamil Bukanbaev - Marina ProkopenkoRussian Federation
18.Andrey Trubaenko - Valeriya LobovaRussian Federation
19.Igor Akinshin - Mariya SavushkinaRussian Federation
19.Vladislav Gryanka - Valeriya VerstovaRussian Federation
21.Artem Lazarev - Tatiana NastechenaRussian Federation
22.Vadim Chistiakov - Angelina GlazkovaRussian Federation
23.Valentin Pozdnyakov - Darya ZakharovaRussian Federation
24.Alexandr Ershov - Vera BlagininaRussian Federation
25.Nikita Golubnichiy - Svetlana MaksimkinaRussian Federation
26.Egor Savelev - Mariya OrlovaRussian Federation
27.Roman Shvets - Polina LedrovaRussian Federation
27.Evgeniy Vinogradov - Yuliya GaninaRussian Federation
29.Artur Fayzullin - Elizaveta MikhaylovaRussian Federation
29.Nazar Khusnutdinov - Azaliya DautovaRussian Federation
31.Ruslan Gunbin - Natalia DenisovaRussian Federation
31.Vladimir Shishkov - Lada BazhanskayaRussian Federation
33.Nikita Maksimov - Polina PavlovaRussian Federation
33.Andrey Matev - Anastasiya KudinovaRussian Federation
35.Artem Evtushenko - Natali Kettenbaum
36.Anton Gudok - Valentina SharafetdinovaRussian Federation
36.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina KotikRussian Federation
38.Vadim Emelin - Evgenia BelousovaRussian Federation
38.Denis Samarov - Kristina ShinkaryukRussian Federation
38.Oleg Strekalov - Katerina SemenovaRussian Federation
41.Andrey Kosov - Anna ShafranovaRussian Federation
41.Vladimir Zemskov - Anna LozhkinaRussian Federation
43.Roman Slavyanskiy - Evgeniya KamenskikhRussian Federation
44.Ilya Bushuev - Veronika LisserRussian Federation
44.Ilya Kolotushkin - Valeria KolmogorovaRussian Federation
46.Vadim Isaev - Angelina SudakovaRussian Federation
46.Evgeniy Lanchenkov - Polina DodonovaRussian Federation
46.Vladislav Ovtin - Anastasiya KolerRussian Federation
49.Robert Aleshin - Valeria KorovinaRussian Federation
49.Denis Ivanov - Elvira AzisovaRussian Federation
49.Oleg Kuznetsov - Anna VlasovaRussian Federation
49.Roman Mikin - Anastasia PashevichRussian Federation
49.Nikita Popov - Daria ErokhinaRussian Federation
49.Anton Savchuk - Ksenia VymiatninaRussian Federation
49.Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia NikitinaRussian Federation
49.Artem Valov - Kristina MurakhovskayaRussian Federation
57.Vyacheslav Molev - Mariya KuznetsovaRussian Federation
57.Evgeniy Nikolaev - Polina AmosyatskayaRussian Federation
59.Ilya Petukhov - Alena ZheleznitskikhRussian Federation
59.Roman Silin - Uliana SheremetievaRussian Federation
61.Georgy Maltsev - Anna OnufrievaRussian Federation
62.Vladymir Orlov - Kristina BespalovaRussian Federation
62.Nikita Ragozin - Elena CherkasovaRussian Federation
62.Alexandr Skvortsov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
62.Ilya Surkov - Polina PerovaRussian Federation
66.Aleksandr Sviridov - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation
66.Konstantin Ten - Vera IgnatevaRussian Federation
68.Maxim Dolgopol - Polina PetrikRussian Federation
68.Dmitriy Kuvshinov - Kseniya AvdeevaRussian Federation
68.Maxim Smirnov - Daria KolyginaRussian Federation
68.Vladislav Vereshchak - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation
68.Kirill Volkov - Daria UdaltsovaPoland
73.Dmitriy Myagkov - Aleksandra KoverdaRussian Federation
74.Evgeniy Spadarik - Tatyana AndreevaRussian Federation
74.Stepan Tarasov - Anastasiya TrufanovaRussian Federation
76.Daniil Belyakov - Maria NurkovaRussian Federation
76.Nikita Bukhmin - Anna PodnebesnayaRussian Federation
76.Nikita Ivanchenko - Daria ChentsovaRussian Federation
79.Dmitry Mamonov - Alina BalykovaRussian Federation
80.Maksim Gamzaev - Yuliya ShishkanovaRussian Federation
81.Askar Myakishev - Viktoriya KashteloRussian Federation
81.Aleksey Yarochkin - Polina KaninaRussian Federation
83.Nikita Lobach - Kristina KorsunovaRussian Federation
84.Ivan Nikitin - Natalya ZavarzinaRussian Federation
84.Vladislav Zviagin - Ksenia ZubkovaRussian Federation
86.Maxim Gaodu - Anna IvanchikovaRussian Federation
86.Dmitriy Lugin - Olga ValsamakinaRussian Federation
88.Oleg Bolshun - Anastasiya ChirikinaRussian Federation
88.Maxim Nikitin - Tatiana KarkhRussian Federation
88.Vladislav Vodopyanov - Diana KuznetsovaRussian Federation
91.Artem Gordeev - Vladislava BoolRussian Federation
91.Nikita Khateev - Valeria TitkovaRussian Federation
91.Ilya Kurynov - Yuliya KoshkinaRussian Federation
94.Artem Chubovskiy - Anastasiya MischanenkoRussian Federation
94.Roman Ivanov - Anastasiya Ivanova
94.Egor Murzin - Elena RabinovichBelarus
97.Roman Olaru - Maria BoldarevaRussian Federation
97.Dmitry Yakovlev - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation
99.Aleksandr Andreev - Kseniya SaraevaRussian Federation
99.Rostislav Kolesnik - Anastasiya RudnevaRussian Federation
99.Tugan Mildzikhov - Evelina AripshevaRussian Federation
99.Dmitriy Shishkin - Yuliya PavlovaRussian Federation
103.Oleg Chernykh - Irina BorisenkoRussian Federation
103.Egor Gorbatenko - Darya SemenovaRussian Federation
103.Arseniy Lavrukhin - Angelina EvseevaRussian Federation
106.Vasily Chernikov - Alisa MakhanovaRussian Federation
107.Aleksandr Efimenko - Anna NizovtsevaRussian Federation
107.Boris Krivosheev - Marina BratyshevaRussian Federation
107.Elmir Mardanov - Irina BulavinaRussian Federation
107.Egor Oliynik - Ekaterina IlinaRussian Federation
107.Andrey Shadrikov - Diana KintsurashviliRussian Federation
107.Vladislav Strebkov - Aleksandra AfonskayaRussian Federation
113.Andrey Aynetdinov - Sofya ShevchenkoRussian Federation
113.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Anastasiya PashkeevaRussian Federation
113.Aleksandr Gurev - Anastasiya BudarinaRussian Federation
113.Vadim Lubenskiy - Olga SidorenkoRussian Federation
113.Ilya Merzlyakov - Anna LyutnevaRussian Federation
113.Andrey Vernigora - Marina ButurlinaRussian Federation