Ranking of Senior I Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 03 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vladimir Shcherbakov - Natalia OvcharenkoRussian Federation100120
2.Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina DukhovskayaRussian Federation8096
3.Vladimir Serkov - Rimma GusevaRussian Federation7084
4.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRussian Federation6578
5.Victor Berezin - Elena MartynenkoRussian Federation6072
6.Igor Guminsky - Svetlana GuminskayaRussian Federation5566
7.Yury Timofeev - Olga BakirovaRussian Federation5060
7.Sergey Kostarev - Tatiana SheinaRussian Federation5060
9.Yury Vedernikov - Liudmila VedernikovaRussian Federation4655
10.Gennady Sviridov - Oxana GribkovaRussian Federation4453
11.Andrey Yushev - Elena YushevaRussian Federation4250
12.Vitaly Lakhman - Svetlana YakovishinaRussian Federation4048
13.Evgeny Brevnov - Irina SamodanovaRussian Federation3542
14.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation3542
15.Alexandr Markov - Galina MarkovaRussian Federation3542
16.Alexandr Pechenkin - Ekaterina PechenkinaRussian Federation3542
17.Ilya Zakharov - Varvara ZverochkinaRussian Federation3542
18.Vladimir Mikheev - Tatiana SamoylovaRussian Federation3542
18.Alexander Ivanov - Guzel SibgatullinaRussian Federation3542
20.Gennady Verenikin - Valentina IsaevaRussian Federation3542
21.Igor Mitin - Larisa LisitsynaRussian Federation3542
21.Petr Sergeev - Nina ChuchaevaRussian Federation3542
23.Vladimir Bolisov - Natalia KlimkovaRussian Federation3542
23.Sergey Danilenko - Liudmila KhalikovaRussian Federation3542
25.Valery Baryshnikov - Valentina RaskinaRussian Federation2530
25.Mikhail Lugovskikh - Anzhelika ChunosovaRussian Federation2530
27.Dmitry Buz - Inna ToropovaRussian Federation2530
28.Eduard Sagitov - Ekaterina SagitovaRussian Federation2530
28.Sergey Raldugin - Elvira BorisanovaRussian Federation2530
30.Igor Sarvilin - Olga KharchenkoRussian Federation2530
31.Sergey Platonov - Inna KorepinaRussian Federation2530
32.Igor Telezhenko - Liubov YarovayaRussian Federation2530
33.Sergey Samsonov - Natalia DmitrievaRussian Federation2530
34.Alexander Morev - Elena MorevaRussian Federation2530
35.Yury Fateev - Tatiana UmanskayaRussian Federation2530
36.Eduard Medzianovsky - Irina AlikinaRussian Federation2530
37.Sergey Kharin - Irina KharinaRussian Federation2024
37.Sergey Kosov - Liubov FatkinaRussian Federation2024
39.Denis Kitaev - Julia YakunichevaRussian Federation2024
39.Vladimir Miagkikh - Elena GeorginovaRussian Federation2024