Ranking of Under 21 Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 March 2011

About these results.

About these results

Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy and completeness of all results published in the Result Calendar of this website. However, WDSF cannot warrant that the result information it is provided with by the organisers and their scrutiny software is either accurate or complete.

These results are posted here with the caveat that they may need to be revised and/or completed. The WDSF Sports Department will remove the ABOUT THESE RESULTS link once they have been verified.

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation21
2.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation142
3.Vladimir Besarab - Ekaterina PetrovaMoldova6
4.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Ekaterina UlyanovaRussian Federation63
5.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaEngland95
6.Alexey Dolgushin - Anastasia MashtakovaRussian Federation139

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KostochkinaRussian Federation136
8.Alexandr Rodygin - Elena KochnevaRussian Federation80
9.Dmitry Parfenov - Polina SinitsinaRussian Federation70
10.Vladislav Uliankin - Victoria NechayRussian Federation105
11.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation11
12.Denis Mironov - Elena MalianovaRussian Federation60

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 15.Nikita Kliuchko - Tamara BunatianRussian Federation42
13. - 15.Sergey Minaev - Angelina TroshinaRussian Federation59
13. - 15.Artem Haeuskiy - Olga AbrazevichBelarus148
16.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation143
17.Arturs Karols - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia140
18.Vadim Antsiferov - Maria ChekulaevaRussian Federation5
19.Alexey Romanchuk - Maria SavushkinaRussian Federation138
20. - 21.Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation17
20. - 21.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation36
22. - 23.Alfred Makhmuradzhaev - Yanina AkimovaRussian Federation56
22. - 23.Georgy Oganian - Daria ShirokikhRussian Federation137
24.Dmitry Chopenko - Polina RumiantsevaRussian Federation144
25.Sergey Balabanov - Polina MaxinaRussian Federation8

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 28.Nikita Borisov - Karina BezdetochnayaRussian Federation16
26. - 28.Igor Gorshenev - Olesia NikishinaRussian Federation26
26. - 28.Anastasia Denisova - Vladislav SalnikovRussian Federation49
29. - 31.Dmitry Ozhogin - Alina SharonovaRussian Federation67
29. - 31.Dimitry Staev - Ekaterina RymarRussian Federation96
29. - 31.Albert Shakirzianov - Elizaveta FattakhovaRussian Federation121
32. - 33.Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta KorobeynikovaRussian Federation94
32. - 33.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation146
34. - 37.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation39
34. - 37.Yan Maximenkov - Ksenia BrichkaRussian Federation53
34. - 37.Alexandr Reva - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation79
34. - 37.Anton Philippov - Daria RiazanovaRussian Federation110
38. - 39.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia20
38. - 39.Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia GaninaRussian Federation22
40. - 41.Sultan Sultanov - Aziza MadzhidovaUzbekistan82
40. - 41.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation102
42. - 44.Sergey Grigoriev - Arina LobashovaRussian Federation27
42. - 44.Pavel Udin - Anastasia MitchenkovaRussian Federation103
42. - 44.Oleg Yakushev - Victoria MasnovaRussian Federation130
45.Stanislav Ulanovsky - Maria ZykovaRussian Federation104
46.Roman Shvets - Polina LedrovaRussian Federation123
47. - 48.Darya Verbetskaya - Darya VerbetskaRussian Federation87
47. - 48.Anton Shtabnov - Svetlana KharlamovaRussian Federation127
49.Andrey Pegin - Alena SudnitsynaRussian Federation71
50.Victor Shkarivsky - Daria LopatinaRussian Federation126
51. - 52.Oleg Gerasimov - Daria RedkinaRussian Federation25
51. - 52.Alexandr Merkulov - Anastasia KrestianovaRussian Federation57

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
53. - 54.Ivan Mitichkin - Polina DodonovaRussian Federation61
53. - 54.Ilya Matyukhin - Anna AfanasievaRussian Federation133
55. - 56.Vladyslav Salnykov - Hartwig BarthelmeusRussian Federation14
55. - 56.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation76
57.Thomas Breitenbach - Wladislaw ChornopyskyyRussian Federation28
58. - 59.Kirill Zaruba - Elena BorovskayaKazakhstan32
58. - 59.Mikhail Odegov - Maria ShcherbatykhRussian Federation66
60.Stanislav Kravchenko - Marina FritslerRussian Federation46
61.Ilya Kirshak - Natalia TikhonovaRussian Federation41
62.Roman Slaviansky - Marina StarkovaRussian Federation131
63. - 64.Evgeny Borisov - Victoria IbragimovaRussian Federation15
63. - 64.Vladislav Korennoy - Regina ZhilinaRussian Federation43
65. - 66.Astrid Barthelmeus - Anastasia ZhuravlevaRussian Federation115
65. - 66.Vladimir Zemskov - Daria BulgakovaRussian Federation132
67. - 69.Sergey Bystrov - Anna MorozovaRussian Federation19
67. - 69.Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia VolzhankinaRussian Federation85
67. - 69.Maksim Mikhalchev - Irina ShipilovaRussian Federation134
70.Alexandr Slezin - Diana RodionovaRussian Federation91
71. - 72.Andrey Zakharov - Klavdia MochalovaRussian Federation34
71. - 72.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation120
73. - 77.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation7
73. - 77.Carolina Serrantino - Yannik DeckerRussian Federation44
73. - 77.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation78
73. - 77.Viacheslav Saltykov - Evgenia ShinkorenkoRussian Federation84
73. - 77.Alexandr Skvortsov - Julia NovotorovaRussian Federation89
78.Vladimir Filimontsev - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation109
79.Artem Ponomarev - Anna ZamiatinaRussian Federation77
80.Pavel Savchenko - Tatiana ShirokikhRussian Federation83
81.Farit Shafigullin - Irina OleynikRussian Federation122
82.Lea Baier - Luisa GriesbaumRussian Federation23

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
83.Kirill Axenov - Ksenia ProkushevaRussian Federation1
84. - 88.Evgeny Berliakov - Daria ZhukovaRussian Federation10
84. - 88.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEstonia52
84. - 88.Mark Nabokov - Alexandra KovalevaRussian Federation64
84. - 88.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation116
84. - 88.Thorsten Rehfeld - Kristina KuvenevaRussian Federation145
89. - 91.Sergey Ponomarev - Ksenia KovalRussian Federation3
89. - 91.Denis Markov - Alexandra GorbunovaRussian Federation55
89. - 91.Silvia Rehfeld - Anna AntonianRussian Federation69
92. - 95.Alexey Zakharin - Elena KrivosheevaRussian Federation35
92. - 95.Roman Mityushenkov - Tatiana LoginovaRussian Federation62
92. - 95.Artur Piskunov - Alina KashaevaRussian Federation73
92. - 95.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation119
96.Eetu Lämsä - Julia PelkonenFinland128
97. - 98.Maxim Dolgopol - Polina PetrikRussian Federation29
97. - 98.Ivan Dragov - Irina ShumovaRussian Federation97
99. - 102.Danil Polnomochnykh - Maria EfimovaRussian Federation75
99. - 102.Nikita Khateev - Valeria TitkovaRussian Federation114
99. - 102.Viacheslav Chernyshov - Olga NikolaevaRussian Federation118
99. - 102.Alexey Shirokov - Alena BodnarchukRussian Federation125
103. - 104.Dmitry Yakovlev - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation129
103. - 104.Dmitry Chukanov - Anna LopatinaRussian Federation147
105. - 107.Anatoly Skvortsov - Alena PrishchepovaRussian Federation90
105. - 107.Evgeny Sobolev - Ksenia LoshkarevaRussian Federation93
105. - 107.Dementy Fedirko - Oxana KononovaRussian Federation106
108. - 109.Ilya Garanin - Albina DeminaRussian Federation24
108. - 109.Pavel Matveev - Ekaterina DiakovaRussian Federation117
110. - 111.Alexandr Kravtsov - Daria MatiuninaRussian Federation45
110. - 111.Artem Fedorov - Daria AntonovaRussian Federation107
112. - 113.Nikita Antipov - Madina TsopanovaRussian Federation4
112. - 113.Daniil Egorenko - Maria MiliuchenkoRussian Federation30
114.Ivan Petov - Nadira EspolovaRussian Federation72
115.German Shvetsov - Arina BiketovaRussian Federation124
116.Vitaly Nechaev - Daria KaluginaRussian Federation65
117.Artem Pogudin - Arina SokolovaRussian Federation74
118.Artur Khayrullin - Aliya ShakirovaRussian Federation113
119.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation98
120.Aladinskiy Viacheslav - Evgenia ChernobaevaRussian Federation2
121. - 122.Ilya Lubsky - Maria PoltorakRussian Federation50
121. - 122.Michal Urman - Evgeniy MorozovPoland135
123. - 125.Roman Bogatyrev - Anna PoliakovaRussian Federation13
123. - 125.Artemy Burdin - Inessa AvakovaRussian Federation18
123. - 125.Roman Silin - Uliana SheremetievaRussian Federation88
126.Pavel Trofimov - Polina FaynRussian Federation101
127.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation40
128.Eduard Khadiev - Angelina BogdanovaRussian Federation112
129.Andrey Smirnov - Maria KhodakovaRussian Federation92