Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLatvia97
2.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation31
3.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation89
4.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRussian Federation7
5.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania9
6.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation90

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Vadim Maslov - Maria BarabanovaRussian Federation95
8.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKazakhstan17
9.Robert Veskus - Kristiina PrantsEstonia8
10. - 11.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation19
10. - 11.Vladislav Liman - Ekaterina MaliavkinaRussian Federation27
12.Roman Mityushenkov - Tatiana LoginovaRussian Federation34

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Ivan Levin - Irina SkulkinaRussian Federation26
13. - 14.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation88
15.Andrey Prizentsov - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation43
16.Ilya Bazlov - Kristina DruzhininaRussian Federation3
17.Darya Verbetskaya - Darya VerbetskaRussian Federation47
18. - 19.Gennady Kotelevets - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation22
18. - 19.Yaroslav Ponomarev - Julia KonkovaRussian Federation42
20.Vladimir Zemskov - Daria BulgakovaRussian Federation14
21.Andrey Beliaev - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation93
22.Ignat Zaripov - Valeria BelozerovaRussian Federation12
23.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation71
24.Andrey Chulanov - Alina SaratovaRussian Federation73

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Elena Yelova - Natalia DenisovaRussian Federation77
26. - 27.Artem Chursin - Maria TerekhinaRussian Federation74
26. - 27.Maxim Zimin - Elina NovikovaRussian Federation94
28.Vladislav Korennoy - Regina ZhilinaRussian Federation21
29. - 30.Alexandr Zevelev - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRussian Federation13
29. - 30.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEstonia30
31.Petr Gorbienko - Daria KopkovaRussian Federation91
32. - 34.Evgeny Berliakov - Daria ZhukovaRussian Federation5
32. - 34.Andrey Knizel - Anastasia TimofeevaRussian Federation20
32. - 34.Maxim Khoptiar - Julia MitrokhinaRussian Federation70
35.Mark Udintsev - Anastasia BubchikovaRussian Federation60
36.Egor Sinkin - Elizaveta VolkovaRussian Federation48
37.Sultan Sultanov - Aziza MadzhidovaUzbekistan45
38. - 40.Ilya Lubsky - Maria PoltorakRussian Federation28
38. - 40.Ivan Nigmatulin - Diana KimRussian Federation37
38. - 40.Mikhail Nazarov - Sabina KhasievaRussian Federation96
41.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation67
42.Artem Shipilov - Julia MovshinaRussian Federation79
43. - 44.Dmitry Pandursky - Elena GrigorievaRussian Federation38
43. - 44.Vladimir Filimontsev - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation65
45.Mikhail Avramenko - Inna FedenevaRussian Federation87
46.Alexey Babushkin - Julia BabushkinaRussian Federation92
47.Alexey Shirokov - Alena BodnarchukRussian Federation80
48.Farit Shafigullin - Irina OleynikRussian Federation76

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 50.Alexey Sobolev - Anastasia KonnovaRussian Federation51
49. - 50.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation99
51.Dmitry Yakovlev - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation81
52.Albert Shakirzianov - Elizaveta FattakhovaRussian Federation75
53.Timofey Kulikov - Daria GutselenkoRussian Federation24
54.Artem Fedorov - Daria AntonovaRussian Federation62
55.Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia VolzhankinaRussian Federation46
56.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation72
57.Kirill Axenov - Ksenia ProkushevaRussian Federation1
58.Maksim Mikhalchev - Irina ShipilovaRussian Federation86
59.Anatoly Skvortsov - Alena PrishchepovaRussian Federation49
60. - 61.Ilya Garanin - Albina DeminaRussian Federation10
60. - 61.Dementy Fedirko - Oxana KononovaRussian Federation61

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
62.Alexandr Merkulov - Anastasia KrestianovaRussian Federation33
63.Dmitry Revin - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation44
64.Carolina Serrantino - Yannik DeckerRussian Federation23
65. - 66.Artem Ponomarev - Anna ZamiatinaRussian Federation41
65. - 66.Vladislav Samarsky - Alexandra MironovaRussian Federation85
67.Maxim Philippov - Alexandra GlazyrinaRussian Federation66
68.Nikolay Bubnov - Ekaterina LysykhRussian Federation83
69. - 70.Kirill Zaruba - Elena BorovskayaKazakhstan11
69. - 70.Pavel Gusarov - Anastasia UvarovaRussian Federation98
71. - 72.Evgeny Sobolev - Ksenia LoshkarevaRussian Federation52
71. - 72.Sergey Filatov - Ekaterina MagaevaRussian Federation64
73. - 74.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation18
73. - 74.Dmitry Lugin - Alexandra SemerinaRussian Federation29
75.Sergey Balabanov - Polina MaxinaRussian Federation4
76.Mark Nabokov - Alexandra KovalevaRussian Federation35
77. - 79.Vladimir Zorin - Natalia BeloshapkoRussian Federation15
77. - 79.Alexandr Slezin - Diana RodionovaRussian Federation50
77. - 79.German Shvetsov - Arina BiketovaRussian Federation78
80. - 81.Roman Bogatyrev - Anna PoliakovaRussian Federation6
80. - 81.Artur Piskunov - Alina KashaevaRussian Federation39
82.Vitaly Nechaev - Daria KaluginaRussian Federation36
83. - 84.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation56
83. - 84.Pavel Trofimov - Polina FaynRussian Federation58
85. - 86.Nikita Antipov - Madina TcopanovaRussian Federation2
85. - 86.Artur Khayrullin - Aliya ShakirovaRussian Federation69
87.Eduard Khadiev - Angelina BogdanovaRussian Federation68
88. - 89.Michal Urman - Evgeniy MorozovPoland82
88. - 89.Artsemiy Hayeyski - Volha AbrazhevichBelarus84
90.Ivan Dragov - Irina ShumovaRussian Federation54