Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 13 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ilya Gavriukhin - Kristina GarifullinaRussian Federation16
2.Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria KosousovaRussian Federation28
3.Alexander Gladkov - Ludmila MayorovaRussian Federation18
4.Stanislav Mazur - Kristina LiventsevaRussian Federation43
5.Mikhail Kolosov - Victoria LavrovaRussian Federation31
6.Nikita Golubnichy - Tatiana KholodilovaRussian Federation19

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Viacheslav Pastukhov - Maria MarmulevaRussian Federation55
8.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation13
9.Daniil Bochkarev - Victoria KozakRussian Federation10
10.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Anastasia ParakhnichRussian Federation21
11.Anton Kandaurov - Alexandra TesliukRussian Federation27
12.Ivan Ivanov - Diana BaranovaRussian Federation25

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Anton Ogurtsov - Anastasia UstimovaRussian Federation51
14. - 15.Artem Uriadov - Elizaveta BureninaRussian Federation71
14. - 15.Yaroslav Vasiliev - Polina IgoshinaRussian Federation73
16. - 18.Sergey Aleynikov - Veronika VorobievaRussian Federation3
16. - 18.Dmitry Kit - Arina EfimovaRussian Federation30
16. - 18.Dmitry Kopytov - Maria NikonovaRussian Federation32
19.Andrey Samuylov - Arina PikinaRussian Federation61
20. - 22.Karl-Heinz Bruckmann - Maria FrolkinaRussian Federation11
20. - 22.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Angelina GareevaRussian Federation38
20. - 22.Ilya Kostiunin - Elena BuranovaRussian Federation79
23.Nikita Myshev - Darina LapshinaRussian Federation50
24.Pavel Svateev - Milana NovikovskovaRussian Federation68

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Ivan Kalinin - Yuta KrupnovaRussian Federation26
26. - 27.Alexandr Galkin - Olga IgnatichevaRussian Federation15
26. - 27.Evgeny Stepanchenko - Ksenia ZavialovaRussian Federation66
28. - 29.Nikita Gorovoy - Ksenia ChudovaRussian Federation20
28. - 29.Konstantin Svechkar - Alina IvanilovaRussian Federation69
30. - 31.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRussian Federation40
30. - 31.Timur Minnebaev - Valeria PetukhovaRussian Federation45
32.Mikhail Shlensky - Anastasia KoniukhovaRussian Federation63
33.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation49
34.Alexey Yablokov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation76
35.Konstantin Zamigulin - Anna BurinaRussian Federation78
36.Maxim Axenov - Valeria KotikovaRussian Federation6

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Alexandr Shapovalov - Valeria ChernovaRussian Federation83
38. - 39.Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina KuleshovaRussian Federation37
38. - 39.Vitaly Volosovsky - Karina DemiankovaRussian Federation75
40.Dmitry Oleynikov - Anastasia OrlovskayaRussian Federation52
41. - 42.Arayk Balasian - Evgenia KhanzhinaRussian Federation8
41. - 42.Dmitry Rodin - Victoria ShatokhinaRussian Federation59
43. - 45.Andrey Bakhterov - Julia NamRussian Federation7
43. - 45.Ilias Gimadiev - Nailia ShigabutdinovaRussian Federation17
43. - 45.Anton Miriasov - Anastasia KomarovaRussian Federation46
46. - 47.Ilya Ivanov - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation24
46. - 47.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation81
48.Anton Kotov - Oxana KorolevaRussian Federation35
49.Daniil Kiselev - Kristina DrinchichRussian Federation29
50. - 51.Mikhail Prokofiev - Daria MuromtsevaRussian Federation56
50. - 51.Daniil Vetrov - Anastasia ChernovaRussian Federation74
52.Ivan Kostyrev - Elizaveta TrifonovaRussian Federation82
53.Mikhail Usachev - Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Federation72
54.Leonid Gureu - Lilia KalininaRussian Federation80
55.Roman Sushko - Elizaveta LutsenkoRussian Federation67