Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Efimov - Julia ParkhomenkoRussian Federation36
2.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneItaly138
3.Igor Gogichaev - Victoria TrishinaRussian Federation209
4.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMoldova199
5.Yahor Boldysh - Maria SkorodumovaBelarus23
6.Dmitry Kulebakin - Alexandra AntonenkoRussian Federation196

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Andrei Filonenco - Ghenrieta BugaMoldova200
8.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Milena BarabanovaRussian Federation34
9.Ivan Kuninets - Olesia FrolovaRussian Federation201
10.Ivan Ivanov - Diana BaranovaRussian Federation61
11.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCanada71
12.Alexander Kuriganov - Alla TcvelevaRussian Federation83

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Danila Dudin - Maria MikhaylovaRussian Federation32
13. - 14.Alessio Formisano - Claudia OrtisItaly41
15.Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRussian Federation112
16.Alexander Gladkov - Ludmila MayorovaRussian Federation44
17. - 18.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBelarus91
17. - 18.Ilya Senatorov - Alina DautovaRussian Federation147
19. - 20.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRussian Federation96
19. - 20.Dmitry Polkovnikov - Diana MarkovaRussian Federation124
21.Mikhail Nikitin - Victoria LitvinovaRussian Federation113
22.Nikita Golubnichy - Tatiana KholodilovaRussian Federation48
23.Tauke Turebekov - Zhanel AssylbekovaKazakhstan177
24.Dmitry Poliakov - Ksenia AlferovaRussian Federation123

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRussian Federation75
26. - 27.Denis Andrianov - Ekaterina NaymushinaRussian Federation12
26. - 27.Artem Yarovoy - Maria OblakovaRussian Federation203
28.Anton Ogurtsov - Anastasia UstimovaRussian Federation115
29.Vitaly Shcherbakov - Anna DuminaRussian Federation150
30. - 31.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSweden55
30. - 31.Ilya Stepanov - Alexandra SemerinaRussian Federation164
32.Maxim Lavrikov - Daria KashapovaRussian Federation88
33.Kirill Panfilov - Victoria LavrovaRussian Federation117
34. - 35.Viktoria Novikova - Naddel GazievaUzbekistan114
34. - 35.Artem Zhuravlev - Ekaterina VasilievaRussian Federation191
36. - 37.Benjamin Lindstroem - Emma-Jemina LiljestrandFinland90
36. - 37.Kazuki Sugawara - Sakura MitsuhashiJapan165
38.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCanada29
39.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJapan116
40. - 41.Ivan Karadzhov - Mona VidelovaBulgaria67
40. - 41.Pavel Kosterin - Victoria ShcheglovaRussian Federation77
42.Artem Makarov - Alisa KostiukRussian Federation98
43. - 44.Anton Kandaurov - Alexandra TesliukRussian Federation65
43. - 44.Eemeli Kirjavainen - Esteri TalvioFinland70
45. - 46.Ilya Ivanov - Anastasia PetrovaRussian Federation60
45. - 46.Alexandr Zakharov - Yana RutkovskayaRussian Federation187
47.Mikhail Bazhenov - Victoria PetrovaRussian Federation20
48.Alexandr Grachev - Daria PetrovaRussian Federation51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Larry Urevich - Yael PasternakIsrael180
50. - 52.Daniil Makarkin - Elizaveta IlinaRussian Federation97
50. - 52.Valery Zirin - Victoria RozhinaRussian Federation192
50. - 52.Kamil Falkowski - Katarina HermanovaUnited States197
53. - 54.Sergey Tyshlangov - Anna TishchenkoRussian Federation178
53. - 54.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia UstinenkoRussian Federation204
55.Egor Lomakin - Alexandra TemeshovaRussian Federation94
56.Zaur Dzurabov - Arina ZhukovaRussian Federation35
57.Arayk Balasian - Evgenia KhanzhinaRussian Federation17
58. - 62.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Kristina ValiullinaRussian Federation50
58. - 62.Ilya Kulakov - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation79
58. - 62.Vladislav Mukhin - Sofia SavenkovaRussian Federation106
58. - 62.Arseny Soloviev - Ekaterina KorshunovaRussian Federation159
58. - 62.Denis Troyan - Valeria KorneevaRussian Federation174
63. - 64.Dmitry Lakhin - Yana RozhnovaRussian Federation87
63. - 64.Vladislav Raykov - Polina GamzaevaRussian Federation132
65. - 67.Kirill Ivanov - Elizaveta PetukhovaRussian Federation62
65. - 67.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisIsrael104
65. - 67.Fedor Selnitsyn - Polina KovriginaRussian Federation146
68. - 69.Anton Krumkov - Elena ShokurovaRussian Federation74
68. - 69.Ivan Ivlev - Maria KotelnikovaRussian Federation206
70. - 71.Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Anastasia VolostnykhRussian Federation58
70. - 71.Danil Stankovich - Kristina MedzhidovaRussian Federation161
72.Igor Smirnov - Anastasia SergeevaRussian Federation157
73.Alexey Dogaev - Lilia KulikovaRussian Federation30
74.Dmitry Terentiev - Diana LiapunovaRussian Federation171
75.Borislav Kryzhanovsky - Maria SemaykinaRussian Federation202
76.Denis Chesnokov - Alesia VolodinaRussian Federation27
77.Mikhail Krasheninnikov - Eleonora AbakumovaRussian Federation207
78. - 80.Dmitry Beresten - Alena KolesnikovaRussian Federation22
78. - 80.Maxim Motyshen - Oxana MotyshenRussian Federation105
78. - 80.Tikhov Vladislav - Mishina VladaRussian Federation172

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
81.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRussian Federation47
82.Ilya Zaykin - Dana MakarovaRussian Federation205
83. - 84.Konstantin Fuchizhi - Svetlana IvanovaRussian Federation42
83. - 84.Daniil Rechkalov - Olesia NurislamovaRussian Federation133
85.Pavel Svateev - Milana NovikovskovaRussian Federation166
86. - 89.Semen Kokorin - Ekaterina VasilievaRussian Federation72
86. - 89.Dmitry Murashkin - Ekaterina GultsevaRussian Federation107
86. - 89.Efrem Nevzorov - Maria VolchenkovaRussian Federation111
86. - 89.Yan Radnaev - Biligma SanzhievaRussian Federation130
90.Nikita Glushchenko - Elizaveta MenitskayaRussian Federation46
91.Alexandr Tavalinsky - Ekaterina KistenevaRussian Federation168
92.Nikita Nekhaev - Polina KarabatovaRussian Federation110
93.Vsevolod Karpenko - Alexandra KriukovaRussian Federation68
94. - 95.Timur Minnebaev - Valeria PetukhovaRussian Federation102
94. - 95.Evgeny Revtov - Polina GridnevaRussian Federation136
96.German Natsvlishvili - Ekaterina KonashenkoRussian Federation109
97.Artem Safonov - Elena BilayaRussian Federation140
98.Ilya Filimonov - Alina MerzliakovaRussian Federation40
99.Artem Gusmanov - Alena MakarovaRussian Federation210
100. - 101.Dmytro Prysyazhnyy - Ekaterina NaumenokRussian Federation125
100. - 101.Alexandr Steblianko - Daria MakarovaRussian Federation163
102.Vladimir Golovatenko - Diana StepanenkoRussian Federation49
103. - 104.Evgeny Paranko - Anastasia SavinaRussian Federation118
103. - 104.Alexey Stelnov - Anna KasianenkoRussian Federation208
105. - 106.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSerbia195
105. - 106.Kerim Nagiyev - Lala NagiyevaAzerbaidjan198
107.Spartak Arakelian - Karina KirieenkovaRussian Federation15