Ranking of Junior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 30 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Stepanov - Albina MakinaRussian Federation65
2.Andrey Stepanov - Polina MakievaRussian Federation114
3.Nikolay Kogut - Veronika KotovaRussian Federation142
4.Alexandr Riabchenko - Evita SherginaRussian Federation106
5.Komil Vokhidov - Vitalina MariashinaRussian Federation100
6.Nikita Zhivotov - Ksenia SalataRussian Federation126
7.Egor Shumkov - Anastasia GalevaRussian Federation129

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Matvey Mytarev - Anzhelika TsarevaRussian Federation63
9.Kirill Kuzmin - Ekaterina SirotyukRussian Federation145
10. - 11.Daniel Ronald Artemiev - Polina AkimovaRussian Federation79
10. - 11.Vladislav Abushenko - Daria SizikovaRussian Federation110
12.Andrey Finogenov - Renata FayzerakhmanovaRussian Federation133

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Alexandr Goriakin - Aleksandar StojanovicRussian Federation74
13. - 14.Daniil Udin - Valeria RodimovaRussian Federation131
15. - 16.Ivan Startsev - Maria BriazginaRussian Federation82
15. - 16.Pavel Kozhanov - Polina BelovaRussian Federation107
17.Daniil Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRussian Federation83
18. - 20.Ruslan Kabirov - Anastasia KozlovskayaRussian Federation93
18. - 20.Konstantin Lesnichev - Kazuma KurisuRussian Federation108
18. - 20.Vadim Krubanov - Irina ElizarovaRussian Federation157
21.Dmitry Ronzhin - Alexandra RaskatovaRussian Federation117
22.Alexandra Shokina - Elmira EsenomanovaRussian Federation88
23.Nikita Kharitonov - Ksenia UtekhinaRussian Federation154
24.Ilya Krevsky - Anna ShabardinaRussian Federation163

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Grigory Beliaev - Maria KrasheninnikovaRussian Federation64
25. - 26.Nikita Kravchenko - Valeria SosulinaRussian Federation155
27.Vladislav Klimov - Polina ProzorovaRussian Federation78
28. - 30.Danil Vokhtomin - Vitalia IvanovaRussian Federation66
28. - 30.Arkady Novoselov - Ksenia SazonovaRussian Federation81
28. - 30.Daniil Philippenkov - Daria ShvetsRussian Federation144
31. - 32.Oleg Aniushonkov - Milena AntiukhovaRussian Federation109
31. - 32.Nikita Volkov - Ksenia ButakovaRussian Federation149
33. - 34.Semen Kokovin - Anna DimidovaRussian Federation134
33. - 34.Evgeny Syrovatsky - Valeria KoldaevaRussian Federation153
35.Anatoly Pakichev - Paulina MalinowskaRussian Federation87
36.Alexey Molodtsov - Ksenia PromzelevaRussian Federation141
37. - 40.Andrey Ivanov - Veronika BabitsinaRussian Federation67
37. - 40.Danila Akhmetov - Alyona PotekhinaRussian Federation92
37. - 40.Vadim Dementiev - Anna VaniashkinaRussian Federation105
37. - 40.Maxim Zherdev - Alexandra AntonovaRussian Federation130
41. - 43.Anvar Khabibullin - Kamilia ValeevaRussian Federation103
41. - 43.Artem Podorvanov - Olga GeorgievaRussian Federation156
41. - 43.Ivan Kabanov - Julia LobskajaRussian Federation164
44.Leonid Reshetnikov - Kristina KniazevaRussian Federation95
45.Matvey Kanakov - Sofia SokolovaRussian Federation123
46.Valeria Kravchenko - Vlada KopylovaRussian Federation86
47.Anton Ermak - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation85
48.Konstantin Chemaev - Alexandra KartyshevaRussian Federation75

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 53.Alexandr Shalimov - Diana DushinaRussian Federation72
49. - 53.Ivan Blinov - Alisa DranetsRussian Federation113
49. - 53.Kirill Antonov - Maria PshenichnykhRussian Federation119
49. - 53.Vladimir Grebennikov - Dinara GizatullinaRussian Federation125
49. - 53.Andrey Rodin - Anna KozhakinaRussian Federation151
54. - 55.Danila Strogonov - Natalia KurninaRussian Federation112
54. - 55.Vladislav Ponkratov - Sofia GlianenkoRussian Federation152
56.Nikita Popov - Elina BykovaRussian Federation84
57. - 59.Nikita Kamnev - Alina KhudoshinaRussian Federation91
57. - 59.Egor Starikov - Valeria VavinaRussian Federation118
57. - 59.Vladislav Volobuev - Kristina MinakovaRussian Federation124
60. - 63.Vladislav Denisov - Alina YakovlevaRussian Federation71
60. - 63.Artem Stupin - Anastasia NazarovaRussian Federation115
60. - 63.Alexey Kirentsov - Veronika TsetsokhaRussian Federation148
60. - 63.Tagir Abdullin - Veronika KomarovaRussian Federation165
64. - 66.Maxim Popov - Valeria KolesnikovaRussian Federation77
64. - 66.Danila Saykov - Irina VasenevaRussian Federation132
64. - 66.Roman Kovalenko - Arina AkhubaRussian Federation147
67. - 70.Igor Vaniukov - Anastasia GavrilinaRussian Federation62
67. - 70.Albert Mozhaev - Valeria KysinaRussian Federation76
67. - 70.Maxim Kraus - Alexandra DemchenkoRussian Federation121
67. - 70.Pavel Derkachev - Daria DrannikovaRussian Federation136
71. - 73.Fedor Grishkin - Olga IonovaRussian Federation59
71. - 73.Alexandr Romanov - Alexandra IvanovaRussian Federation143
71. - 73.Ilya Mamontov - Daria KharchenkoRussian Federation160
74. - 75.Sergey Savinkin - Ksenia GrachevaRussian Federation80
74. - 75.Stanislav Borisenko - Sofia ShurlaevaRussian Federation138
76.Stepan Magonov - Diana TarasovaRussian Federation128
77. - 78.Vladislav Didkovsky - Uliana SidelnikovaRussian Federation61
77. - 78.Grigory Zhuliabin - Sofia DodaRussian Federation162
79.Viacheslav Chumakov - Elizaveta GrankinaRussian Federation90
80.Artem Zhuykov - Maria BelomestnykhRussian Federation60

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
81. - 83.Nikita Malkov - Maria ZakurazhnovaRussian Federation139
81. - 83.Eduard Frank - Ksenia UsmanovaRussian Federation140
81. - 83.Alexandr Razuvaev - Alena KarpeevaRussian Federation158
84. - 88.Alexandr Ulianov - Yana BaydakRussian Federation96
84. - 88.Makar Kholodilin - Veronika NorkinaRussian Federation104
84. - 88.Alexey Ozhegov - Lada ArtamonovaRussian Federation137
84. - 88.Nikita Melekhin - Ekaterina BikmaevaRussian Federation146
84. - 88.Leonid Kushnarenko - Tatiana KovalenkoRussian Federation159
89. - 90.Nikolay Loginov - Natalia DenisovaRussian Federation89
89. - 90.Bogdan Agarkov - Yana ChaplyginaRussian Federation97
91. - 92.Yury Stukalov - Ekaterina ErokhinaRussian Federation69
91. - 92.Viacheslav Simonov - Yana SivokozRussian Federation122
93. - 95.Alexey Borisov - Olesia StarokaznikovaRussian Federation73
93. - 95.Gleb Kudriavtsev - Julia PustovalovaRussian Federation94
93. - 95.Sviatoslav Malyshev - Alexandra AverianovaRussian Federation99
96.Egor Katsapov - Anastasia ErmolaevaRussian Federation150
97.Maxim Nesterov - Irina KharkovaRussian Federation135
98. - 102.Savva Sorokin - Elizaveta ShpakovaRussian Federation68
98. - 102.Alina Panfilova - Evgeny KarapuzovRussian Federation111
98. - 102.David Zaytsev - Diana TaranovaRussian Federation127
98. - 102.Vladislav Tolmachev - Anna LoevaRussian Federation161
98. - 102.Andrey Kuznetsov - Julia ZuykovaRussian Federation166
103.Vitaly Grigoritsa - Sofia TulinovaRussian Federation70
104.Rodion Gerasimov - Alexandra GoncharovaRussian Federation120
105.Daniil Shirinkin - Alena RazinkovaRussian Federation57
106. - 107.Sergiy Vasilyev - Julia TarasovaRussian Federation98
106. - 107.Ilya Kireev - Arina KorpunovaRussian Federation116
108.Rasim Mauliev - Alina GizdatovaRussian Federation58