Ranking of Juvenile I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 30 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Arseny Karpachev - Alina NigmatullinaRussian Federation29
2.Denis Matronitsky - Daria PetuninaRussian Federation42
3.German Shestopalov - Rimma PechenkinaRussian Federation3
4.Danila Boriskin - Milena KosarevaRussian Federation39
5.Alexandr Geyzer - Maria SulovaRussian Federation26
6.Daniil Ovchinnikov - Valeria UshakovaRussian Federation16
7.Viacheslav Tsybulin - Daria MalyshevaRussian Federation40

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Maxim Shcherbakov - Stefania FundaRussian Federation50
9. - 11.Dmitry Yastrebov - Uliana ZhukovaRussian Federation23
9. - 11.Danil Fedorov - Arina ArteevaRussian Federation46
9. - 11.Dmitry Rybin - Elizaveta UlianovaRussian Federation49
12. - 13.Egor Shirkov - Eva TeterinaRussian Federation5
12. - 13.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Olga GlinkovaRussian Federation31

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 16.Roman Sidorov - Elza DaminevaRussian Federation8
14. - 16.Alexandr Dutov - Valeria PonomarevaRussian Federation32
14. - 16.Artemy Tebaykin - Maria KruglovaRussian Federation51
17. - 19.Nikolay Zhuravlev - Anna ZgonnikovaRussian Federation25
17. - 19.Viacheslav Galkin - Arina NikolaevaRussian Federation33
17. - 19.Bogdan Nemchenko - Avrora BychkovaRussian Federation38
20.Igor Doroshenko - Inga BoldachevaRussian Federation36
21.Timofey Plekhanov - Ekaterina BanishevaRussian Federation18
22.Ilya Koshelev - Anna TimofeevaRussian Federation17
23. - 26.Egor Kulishkin - Zemfira ZaynetdinovaRussian Federation13
23. - 26.Mark Kondrashov - Alexandra SokolovaRussian Federation15
23. - 26.Arseny Aristarkhov - Polina MyznikovaRussian Federation19
23. - 26.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRussian Federation24
27.Michal Bartkiewicz - Milena SergeevaRussian Federation4
28.Timofey Yakimkin - Victoria MaslovaRussian Federation12

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
29. - 30.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRussian Federation21
29. - 30.Nikita Pavlov - Taisia MalakhovaRussian Federation22
31. - 35.Dinar Safin - Bella BagautdinovaRussian Federation9
31. - 35.Alexey Zlatov - Ekaterina LeonovichRussian Federation14
31. - 35.Nikita Barsukov - Valeria VinogradovaRussian Federation20
31. - 35.Petr Alexashin - Julia KorolevaRussian Federation41
31. - 35.Kirill Shemerda - Olga ZamilatskayaRussian Federation48
36.Ruslan Sadykov - Anna DichenkoRussian Federation45
37. - 38.Ivan Saniutin - Yana RadchenkoRussian Federation7
37. - 38.Daniil Katkov - Anna MironovaRussian Federation27
39. - 41.Ilya Matynov - Alexandra GovorukhinaRussian Federation1
39. - 41.Danil Dolgikh - Alena VasilevskayaRussian Federation28
39. - 41.Mikhail Nekipelov - Uliana MigunovaRussian Federation30
42. - 45.Dmitry Andreev - Vlada AlexeevaRussian Federation2
42. - 45.Ivan Timofeev - Alena TimofeevaRussian Federation35
42. - 45.Artem Kushnin - Sofia StarikovaRussian Federation37
42. - 45.Andrey Sharapov - Anastasia SharapovaRussian Federation43
46.Artem Astafiev - Varvara AstafievaRussian Federation44
47. - 48.Egor Medvedev - Alina BlizniukRussian Federation10
47. - 48.Konstantin Grebenikov - Tatiana MariukhinaRussian Federation11
49.Semen Shmakov - Anna KirgizovaRussian Federation47
50.Danila Garmash - Alisa TarasovaRussian Federation6
51.Dmitry Ladonychev - Anastasia EvseevaRussian Federation34