Ranking of Juvenile I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Viacheslav Galkin - Arina NikolaevaRUS33
2.Ilya Koshelev - Anna TimofeevaRUS17
3.Arseny Karpachev - Alina NigmatullinaRUS29
4.Dmitry Rybin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS49
5.Kirill Shemerda - Olga ZamilatskayaRUS48
6.Nikolay Zhuravlev - Anna ZgonnikovaRUS25
7.Roman Sidorov - Elza DaminevaRUS8

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Dmitry Yastrebov - Uliana ZhukovaRUS23
9. - 10.German Shestopalov - Rimma PechenkinaRUS3
9. - 10.Maxim Shcherbakov - Stefania FundaRUS50
11. - 12.Daniil Ovchinnikov - Valeria UshakovaRUS16
11. - 12.Denis Matronitsky - Daria PetuninaRUS42
13.Bogdan Nemchenko - Avrora BychkovaRUS38
14.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRUS21

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Arseny Aristarkhov - Polina MyznikovaRUS19
15. - 16.Alexandr Geyzer - Maria SulovaRUS26
17. - 21.Timofey Plekhanov - Ekaterina BanishevaRUS18
17. - 21.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS24
17. - 21.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Olga GlinkovaRUS31
17. - 21.Alexandr Dutov - Valeria PonomarevaRUS32
17. - 21.Artemy Tebaykin - Maria KruglovaRUS51
22.Danila Boriskin - Milena KosarevaRUS39
23. - 24.Igor Doroshenko - Inga BoldachevaRUS36
23. - 24.Viacheslav Tsybulin - Daria MalyshevaRUS40
25.Danil Dolgikh - Alena VasilevskayaRUS28
26.Mark Kondrashov - Alexandra SokolovaRUS15
27.Egor Shirkov - Eva TeterinaRUS5

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28.Daniil Katkov - Anna MironovaRUS27
29.Michal Bartkiewicz - Milena SergeevaRUS4
30. - 32.Ivan Saniutin - Yana RadchenkoRUS7
30. - 32.Nikita Barsukov - Valeria VinogradovaRUS20
30. - 32.Danil Fedorov - Arina ArteevaRUS46
33. - 34.Timofey Yakimkin - Victoria MaslovaRUS12
33. - 34.Andrey Sharapov - Anastasia SharapovaRUS43
35.Dmitry Andreev - Vlada AlexeevaRUS2
36.Egor Kulishkin - Zemfira ZaynetdinovaRUS13
37. - 40.Egor Medvedev - Alina BlizniukRUS10
37. - 40.Konstantin Grebenikov - Tatiana MariukhinaRUS11
37. - 40.Petr Alexashin - Julia KorolevaRUS41
37. - 40.Ruslan Sadykov - Anna DichenkoRUS45
41.Alexey Zlatov - Ekaterina LeonovichRUS14
42.Artem Astafiev - Varvara AstafievaRUS44
43.Dinar Safin - Bella BagautdinovaRUS9
44. - 45.Nikita Pavlov - Taisia MalakhovaRUS22
44. - 45.Artem Kushnin - Sofia StarikovaRUS37
46.Mikhail Nekipelov - Uliana MigunovaRUS30
47.Dmitry Ladonychev - Anastasia EvseevaRUS34
48. - 49.Danila Garmash - Alisa TarasovaRUS6
48. - 49.Ivan Timofeev - Alena TimofeevaRUS35
50. - 51.Ilya Matynov - Alexandra GovorukhinaRUS1
50. - 51.Semen Shmakov - Anna KirgizovaRUS47