Ranking of Juvenile I Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Viacheslav Galkin - Arina NikolaevaRussian Federation33
2.Ilya Koshelev - Anna TimofeevaRussian Federation17
3.Arseny Karpachev - Alina NigmatullinaRussian Federation29
4.Dmitry Rybin - Elizaveta UlianovaRussian Federation49
5.Kirill Shemerda - Olga ZamilatskayaRussian Federation48
6.Nikolay Zhuravlev - Anna ZgonnikovaRussian Federation25
7.Roman Sidorov - Elza DaminevaRussian Federation8

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Dmitry Yastrebov - Uliana ZhukovaRussian Federation23
9. - 10.German Shestopalov - Rimma PechenkinaRussian Federation3
9. - 10.Maxim Shcherbakov - Stefania FundaRussian Federation50
11. - 12.Daniil Ovchinnikov - Valeria UshakovaRussian Federation16
11. - 12.Denis Matronitsky - Daria PetuninaRussian Federation42
13.Bogdan Nemchenko - Avrora BychkovaRussian Federation38
14.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRussian Federation21

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Arseny Aristarkhov - Polina MyznikovaRussian Federation19
15. - 16.Alexandr Geyzer - Maria SulovaRussian Federation26
17. - 21.Timofey Plekhanov - Ekaterina BanishevaRussian Federation18
17. - 21.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRussian Federation24
17. - 21.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Olga GlinkovaRussian Federation31
17. - 21.Alexandr Dutov - Valeria PonomarevaRussian Federation32
17. - 21.Artemy Tebaykin - Maria KruglovaRussian Federation51
22.Danila Boriskin - Milena KosarevaRussian Federation39
23. - 24.Igor Doroshenko - Inga BoldachevaRussian Federation36
23. - 24.Viacheslav Tsybulin - Daria MalyshevaRussian Federation40
25.Danil Dolgikh - Alena VasilevskayaRussian Federation28
26.Mark Kondrashov - Alexandra SokolovaRussian Federation15
27.Egor Shirkov - Eva TeterinaRussian Federation5

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28.Daniil Katkov - Anna MironovaRussian Federation27
29.Michal Bartkiewicz - Milena SergeevaRussian Federation4
30. - 32.Ivan Saniutin - Yana RadchenkoRussian Federation7
30. - 32.Nikita Barsukov - Valeria VinogradovaRussian Federation20
30. - 32.Danil Fedorov - Arina ArteevaRussian Federation46
33. - 34.Timofey Yakimkin - Victoria MaslovaRussian Federation12
33. - 34.Andrey Sharapov - Anastasia SharapovaRussian Federation43
35.Dmitry Andreev - Vlada AlexeevaRussian Federation2
36.Egor Kulishkin - Zemfira ZaynetdinovaRussian Federation13
37. - 40.Egor Medvedev - Alina BlizniukRussian Federation10
37. - 40.Konstantin Grebenikov - Tatiana MariukhinaRussian Federation11
37. - 40.Petr Alexashin - Julia KorolevaRussian Federation41
37. - 40.Ruslan Sadykov - Anna DichenkoRussian Federation45
41.Alexey Zlatov - Ekaterina LeonovichRussian Federation14
42.Artem Astafiev - Varvara AstafievaRussian Federation44
43.Dinar Safin - Bella BagautdinovaRussian Federation9
44. - 45.Nikita Pavlov - Taisia MalakhovaRussian Federation22
44. - 45.Artem Kushnin - Sofia StarikovaRussian Federation37
46.Mikhail Nekipelov - Uliana MigunovaRussian Federation30
47.Dmitry Ladonychev - Anastasia EvseevaRussian Federation34
48. - 49.Danila Garmash - Alisa TarasovaRussian Federation6
48. - 49.Ivan Timofeev - Alena TimofeevaRussian Federation35
50. - 51.Ilya Matynov - Alexandra GovorukhinaRussian Federation1
50. - 51.Semen Shmakov - Anna KirgizovaRussian Federation47