Ranking of Juvenile II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 29 April 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Sergei Seliuk - Ekaterina RaspopovaRussian Federation50
2.Albert Kostarev - Margarita YurlovaRussian Federation104
3.Maxim Lozitsky - Maria PolicinoRussian Federation86
4.Egor Mikhaylov - Elissa KaraRussian Federation91
5.Igor Gorlov - Daria KudriashovaRussian Federation1
6.Oleg Osipov - Daria MezentsevaRussian Federation45
7.Danil Glazunov - Maria IzotovaRussian Federation24

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Nikolay Puzyrev - Elizaveta PuzyrevaRussian Federation72
9.Nikolay Gromoglasov - Alina KlimenkoRussian Federation111
10.Timofey Kaliakin - Maria PrivalovaRussian Federation74
11. - 12.Daniil Trusov - Alina NizamutdinovaRussian Federation32
11. - 12.Rodion Chumakov - Mayia SanakoevaRussian Federation77
13.Artem Nasretdinov - Daria UsoltsevaRussian Federation97
14.Egor Sazhin - Alexandra OdintsovaRussian Federation38

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Nikita Kapustin - Olga KuzmenkoRussian Federation52
15. - 16.Maxim Lachin - Anastasia BorovikovaRussian Federation94
17.Ivan Reshetnikov - Daria KherianovaRussian Federation40
18. - 21.Ivan Strizhantsev - Anna UretyRussian Federation15
18. - 21.Nikita Galkin - Renata ValeevaRussian Federation39
18. - 21.Kirill Osetrov - Alisa KnyazevaRussian Federation58
18. - 21.Ilya Goncharenko - Olga TlustenkoRussian Federation60
22.Maxim Vetus - Valeria SolomennikovaRussian Federation65
23.Artem Chikhanatsky - Olesia FedorukRussian Federation85
24.Alexey Vasiutin - Veronika GorshkovaRussian Federation44
25.Alexey Surzhin - Valeria LeontievaRussian Federation80
26.Artem Ivanov - Elizaveta LogachevaRussian Federation87
27.Kirill Belianin - Olga BelianinaRussian Federation26
28.Mikhail Safronov - Daria VelichkoRussian Federation59
29.Kirill Morgachev - Polina GridchinaRussian Federation9
30.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRussian Federation88

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
31. - 37.Nikita Dolzhenko - Anastasia ViushkovaRussian Federation10
31. - 37.Yury Vorobiev - Daria TkachenkoRussian Federation34
31. - 37.Oleg Poriadin - Daria StarodubenkoRussian Federation35
31. - 37.Artem Zaychenko - Anna EremenkoRussian Federation49
31. - 37.Konstantin Tiurin - Maria SkokovaRussian Federation62
31. - 37.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRussian Federation73
31. - 37.Vladimir Pozdniakov - Elena AlymovaRussian Federation101
38. - 42.Anatoly Nesterov - Julia GladkovaRussian Federation11
38. - 42.Eldar Alibekov - Natalia VolkovaRussian Federation13
38. - 42.Ilya Churkin - Natalia ShpakovaRussian Federation48
38. - 42.Ilya Pivovarov - Victoria MednikovaRussian Federation78
38. - 42.Nikita Razmyslov - Dina VashchenkovaRussian Federation98
43. - 47.Mikhail Ryzhov - Alina TamodinaRussian Federation2
43. - 47.Daniil Proklov - Kamilla OsorinaRussian Federation12
43. - 47.Daniil Gripasov - Olga YaranovaRussian Federation33
43. - 47.Nikita Kolotukhin - Varvara SveridonovaRussian Federation47
43. - 47.Daniil Maximov - Anastasia GvozdevaRussian Federation92
48. - 50.Andrey Nazarkin - Liubov BashirinaRussian Federation19
48. - 50.Yaroslav Markov - Daria VorontsovaRussian Federation89
48. - 50.Ivan Larchenko - Mira GromovaRussian Federation90
51.Sergey Sokolov - Polina KrivorotovaRussian Federation5
52.Alexandr Markov - Alina ManvelovaRussian Federation99
53.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Evangelina Bandera-AfanasievaRussian Federation18
54.Efim Melnikov - Victoria PanovskayaRussian Federation41

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
55. - 58.Mikhail Naumov - Anastasia KholoshchakRussian Federation4
55. - 58.Konstantin Mogutnov - Polina ArtsibashevaRussian Federation17
55. - 58.Gleb Donskoy - Margarita LastochkinaRussian Federation21
55. - 58.Artem Odinokov - Daria BiktagirovaRussian Federation22
59. - 65.Vladislav Kuranov - Valeria RomanovaRussian Federation7
59. - 65.Maxim Yakushin - Angelina KlopovaRussian Federation25
59. - 65.Dmitry Pogoreltsev - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation56
59. - 65.Andrey Baranov - Evgenia SeytovaRussian Federation63
59. - 65.Yury Melnik - Anastasia MelnikRussian Federation68
59. - 65.Nikita Kontsevich - Anna MikhayliukRussian Federation96
59. - 65.Daniil Balmyshev - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation110
66. - 71.Vladimir Zakharenko - Elizaveta PortnovaRussian Federation14
66. - 71.Maxim Drozdov - Daria KozlovaRussian Federation36
66. - 71.Valery Zharkov - Ilnara AkhmetovaRussian Federation51
66. - 71.Makar Zharikov - Alexandra MelnikovaRussian Federation54
66. - 71.Vladimir Zhuravlev - Anna RykunRussian Federation66
66. - 71.Daniil Kliuchnikov - Veronika GarashchenkoRussian Federation79
72. - 74.Gleb Ruzaev - Regina AbdulmazitovaRussian Federation81
72. - 74.Leonid Kliuchnikov - Polina AbanshinaRussian Federation83
72. - 74.Alexandr Gataullin - Varvara OznobishinaRussian Federation109
75. - 78.Ruslan Agaev - Ekaterina LeonovaRussian Federation31
75. - 78.Alexey Nikolsky - Roxana AtalanRussian Federation75
75. - 78.Evgeny Podezzhikh - Elizaveta ZakharovaRussian Federation84
75. - 78.Stanislav Grigoriev - Victor PliukhovRussian Federation100
79. - 81.Artem Titivkin - Maria GubanovaRussian Federation37
79. - 81.Dmitry Klimov - Tatiana FominaRussian Federation57
79. - 81.Stepan Berezin - Victoria SokolovaRussian Federation102
82. - 83.Danila Chekurov - Alexandr SharovRussian Federation29
82. - 83.Nikolay Koshatskikh - Anastasia ValievaRussian Federation46
84.Daniil Maximov - Kristina BuriatinskayaRussian Federation93
85. - 92.Artem Serdiukov - Maria BarbashinovaRussian Federation28
85. - 92.Dmitry Afanasiev - Veronika BaubliteRussian Federation30
85. - 92.Alexandr Sokolov - Polina ZakharchukRussian Federation42
85. - 92.Timofey Masalitin - Daria PleshkovaRussian Federation61
85. - 92.Lev Kolonin - Alina BronovRussian Federation64
85. - 92.Ivan Mitrofanov - Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Federation71
85. - 92.Danila Gribanov - Daria LunevaRussian Federation82
85. - 92.Nikita Belov - Polina KhomiakovaRussian Federation108
93. - 99.Yaroslav Antonenko - Ksenia LytaevaRussian Federation3
93. - 99.Ivan Geraskin - Arina PanfilovaRussian Federation16
93. - 99.Georgy Gevorgian - Svetlana GevorgianRussian Federation43
93. - 99.Roman Petrov - Daria ShatuninaRussian Federation69
93. - 99.Denis Zhitkevich - Alisa KotolosovaRussian Federation70
93. - 99.Matvey Martiushov - Valeria KakoyanRussian Federation76
93. - 99.Shamil Mustafin - Azalina BitaevaRussian Federation103
100. - 103.Ivan Goltsov - Julia RudnevaRussian Federation6
100. - 103.Nikita Zhiltsov - Maria DemidikRussian Federation8
100. - 103.Maxim Glukhov - Alexandra MaxiutovaRussian Federation20
100. - 103.Stepan Nazolin - Ksenia SurovaRussian Federation55
104. - 105.Egor Sysuev - Elizaveta ChuvakovaRussian Federation23
104. - 105.Ilya Papusha - Varvara SorokinaRussian Federation106
106.Matvey Melnichuk - Daria IvinaRussian Federation27