Ranking of Adult Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO27100185
2.Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRUS1195176
3.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS290166
4.Victor Burchuladze - Katerina KalishRUS2685157
5.Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana VeselkinaITA5082152
6.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRUS980148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Frank Zegels - Laura JottayNED1770130
8.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR865120
9.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRUS3560111
10.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS2455102
11.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRUS284583
12.Dmitry Kapusta - Anastasiya BezuglovaRUS423565
13.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS442546
14.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRUS122546
15.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN42546
16.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRUS252546
17.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KoliaginaRUS62546
18.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLTU32546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
19.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS12546
20. - 21.Igor Gogichaev - Violetta PosmetnayaRUS212546
20. - 21.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRUS382546
22.David Kocharian - Olga KolpakovaRUS221528
23. - 24.Vladislav Vereshchak - Natalia KrasnovaRUS141528
23. - 24.Andrey Marinich - Diana KintsurashviliRUS361528
25.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRUS431222
26.Ilya Stepanov - Madina KalashnikovaRUS391222
27.Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila ZhoginaRUS51222
28.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS151222
29.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS521222
30. - 31.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBLR331222
30. - 31.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE401222
32.Mikhail Antropov - Daria BarsukovaRUS341222
33.Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina TsarikRUS371222
34.Vladislav Tolstikov - Natalia BeloshapkoRUS321222
35.Artem Novikov - Alevtina NaumovaRUS411222
36.Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia RumiantsevaRUS181222

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Alexander Tsvetkov - Anna PanferovaRUS131018
38.Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia PopovaRUS471018
39.Nikolay Smirnov - Ekaterina SvintsovaRUS451018
40.Dmitry Zakutsky - Tatiana KochetkovaRUS161018
41.Artem Vinokurov - Tatiana SukharevaRUS491018
42.Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh AliRUS301018
43.Anton Melnikov - Anna BochkarevaRUS481018
44.Alexandr Suchkov - Darya VetukhinaRUS291018
45.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRUS71018
46.Davit Harutyunyan - Evelina MnatsakanyanARM511018
47.Artur Shumakov - Maria ShchukinaRUS201018
48.Ivan Kovalev - Olga LoenkoRUS191018
49.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRUS3159
50.Oleg Kozhenkov - Zulfiia LansarovaKGZ2359
51.Maxim Prigarov - Anastasia ZhelnovaRUS1059