Ranking of Adult Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia27100185
2.Andrey Sergunin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation1195176
3.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation290166
4.Victor Burchuladze - Katerina KalishRussian Federation2685157
5.Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana VeselkinaItaly5082152
6.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation980148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Frank Zegels - Laura JottayNetherlands1770130
8.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUkraine865120
9.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation3560111
10.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRussian Federation2455102
11.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation284583
12.Dmitry Kapusta - Anastasiya BezuglovaRussian Federation423565
13.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRussian Federation442546
14.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation122546
15.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDenmark42546
16.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRussian Federation252546
17.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KoliaginaRussian Federation62546
18.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLithuania32546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
19.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRussian Federation12546
20. - 21.Igor Gogichaev - VIoletta PosmetnayaRussian Federation212546
20. - 21.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation382546
22.David Kocharian - Olga KolpakovaRussian Federation221528
23. - 24.Vladislav Vereshchak - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation141528
23. - 24.Andrey Marinich - Diana KintsurashviliRussian Federation361528
25.Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana NikolaevaRussian Federation431222
26.Ilya Stepanov - Madina KalashnikovaRussian Federation391222
27.Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila ZhoginaRussian Federation51222
28.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRussian Federation151222
29.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRussian Federation521222
30. - 31.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBelarus331222
30. - 31.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCzech Republic401222
32.Mikhail Antropov - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation341222
33.Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina TsarikRussian Federation371222
34.Vladislav Tolstikov - Natalia BeloshapkoRussian Federation321222
35.Artem Novikov - Alevtina NaumovaRussian Federation411222
36.Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia RumiantsevaRussian Federation181222

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Alexander Tsvetkov - Anna PanferovaRussian Federation131018
38.Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia PopovaRussian Federation471018
39.Nikolay Smirnov - Ekaterina SvintsovaRussian Federation451018
40.Dmitry Zakutsky - Tatiana KochetkovaRussian Federation161018
41.Artem Vinokurov - Tatiana SukharevaRussian Federation491018
42.Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh AliRussian Federation301018
43.Anton Melnikov - Anna BochkarevaRussian Federation481018
44.Alexandr Suchkov - Darya VetukhinaRussian Federation291018
45.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation71018
46.Davit Harutyunyan - Evelina MnatsakanyanArmenia511018
47.Artur Shumakov - Maria ShchukinaRussian Federation201018
48.Ivan Kovalev - Olga LoenkoRussian Federation191018
49.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRussian Federation3159
50.Oleg Kozhenkov - Zulfiia LansarovaKyrgyzstan2359
51.Maxim Prigarov - Anastasia ZhelnovaRussian Federation1059