Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 04 March 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS27
2.Vladimir Mitrofanov - Alexandra SmirnovaRUS77
3.Egor Perepelitsyn - Maria BarykinaRUS44
4.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS51
5.Arseny Semenov - Natalia KarakotovaRUS47
6.Matvey Sevridov - Alina GolubevaRUS76

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Petr Koval - Arina KolosovaRUS79
8.Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina SysoevaRUS42
9.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina BugaevaRUS57
10.Petr Alexashin - Elizaveta MikhaylovaRUS3
11.Ilia Gonchar - Alexandra GrachevaRUS12
12.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina SakharovaRUS70

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Ivan Stopychev - Eva GrishinaRUS69
14. - 16.Semen Kochetov - Tatiana OleshkoRUS31
14. - 16.Oleg Kulikov - Polina KrivoshchekovaRUS34
14. - 16.Nikita Klimov - Victoria VidiasovaRUS64
17. - 18.Kirill Efremenko - Veronika YudinaRUS20
17. - 18.Arkhip Tuchkov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS71
19.Roman Agafonov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS87
20.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB25
21.Artem Zaychenko - Elis GrigorievaRUS21
22.Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda VasilievaRUS83
23.Timofey Dushutin - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS19
24.Daniil Filimonov - Evgenya GaydukovaRUS55

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Kirill Shemerda - Julia LesnikovaRUS81
26. - 27.Artem Serdiukov - Mariia BarbashinovaRUS78
26. - 27.Denis Kruts - Arina BerezhnovaRUS82
28.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia KachurinaRUS2
29.Ivan Belov - Anastasia BelovaRUS68
30.Vadim Golokoz - Ksenia KorshikovaRUS11
31.Timur Karabanov - Diana SalikovaRUS89
32. - 35.Leonid Amosov - Sabina ZlobinaRUS4
32. - 35.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS23
32. - 35.Egor Karpenko - Victoria KurepinaRUS26
32. - 35.Artem Fediai - Daryna ZelenskaUKR73
36.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS17
37.Boris Efimenko - Anastasia KorablevaRUS85
38.Ivan Vinogradov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS72
39. - 41.Vladislav Koshelev - Elena SaetskayaRUS32
39. - 41.Semen Tuliakov - Polina AgeevaRUS54
39. - 41.Kirill Utkin - Valeria OkhremenkoRUS88
42.Nikita Larchenko - Elizaveta ReshetovaRUS65
43.Danil Pakhomov - Nadezhda LuzinaRUS43
44. - 46.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS6
44. - 46.Gleb Levitskiy - Milana GladkayaKAZ37
44. - 46.Mikhail Liakh - Alexandra ChugunnikovaRUS38
47.David Aylarov - Amaliya AminovaUZB1
48.Fedor Kobyshev - Daria BelozertsevaRUS66

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Leon Romanov - Julia SirinkoRUS45
50. - 51.Danila Gribanov - Alisa MukanovaRUS13
50. - 51.Vladislav Arinin - Darya LukashevaKAZ67
52.Egor Sokolov - Anastasia SorokinaRUS50
53.Ilya Sukharev - Sofia ShkiriaRUS52
54.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS60
55.Klim Grigoriev - Victoria VlasovaRUS14
56. - 58.Kirill Kurakin - Ksenia KnyshRUS35
56. - 58.Umid Hajiyev - Ellada KhaibullinaKAZ56
56. - 58.Alexandr Fedonenko - Vladislava PloskikhRUS63
59.Rodion Tarelkin - Diana TarelkinaRUS84
60. - 64.Andrei Kotelnikov - Alena IzgarshevaRUS30
60. - 64.Almaz Salikhov - Stefania SilinaRUS46
60. - 64.Ivan Oplachko - Maria RudinskayaRUS62
60. - 64.Ivan Mezentsev - Sofia KovalkovaRUS80
60. - 64.Vladislav Pak - Yana TsoyUZB86
65. - 67.Aleksandr Bubliy - Victoria BorisikhinaRUS10
65. - 67.Alexandr Panov - Anastasia ZinkovichRUS41
65. - 67.Kuritsyn Maksim - Bayseit DinaKAZ75
68. - 69.Konstantin Bolgov - Daria ZakharovaRUS7
68. - 69.Iakov Duz - Alina LazarevaRUS18
70.Danil Kondratiev - Anastasia KorshunovaRUS74