Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 05 March 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS29
2.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina BugaevaRUS54
3.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS8
4.Ivan Vinogradov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS67
5.Kirill Efremenko - Veronika YudinaRUS20
6.Arkhip Tuchkov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS73

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS18
8.Ivan Stopychev - Eva GrishinaRUS63
9.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia KachurinaRUS2
10.Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda VasilievaRUS69
11.Semen Kochetov - Tatiana OleshkoRUS33
12.Timofey Dushutin - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS19

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina SakharovaRUS66
14.Artem Fediai - Daryna ZelenskaUKR57
15. - 16.Artem Zaychenko - Elis GrigorievaRUS21
15. - 16.Timofey Naumov - Victoria ShkliaevaRUS76
17.Klim Grigoriev - Victoria VlasovaRUS15
18.Rodion Tarelkin - Diana TarelkinaRUS74
19. - 20.Konstantin Mikhaylov - Elena MarkovaRUS43
19. - 20.Egor Tarasenko - Anastasia BolotnikovaRUS60
21.Kirill Shemerda - Julia LesnikovaRUS72
22.Ilia Gonchar - Alexandra GrachevaRUS13
23.Petr Koval - Arina KolosovaRUS71

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
24. - 26.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS24
24. - 26.Vladislav Koshelev - Elena SaetskayaRUS34
24. - 26.Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia GolovatikRUS55
27.Mikhail Anureev - Alexandra MiskovetsRUS70
28.Andrey Prusakov - Polina PrusakovaRUS62
29.Pavel Konovalov - Alisa TarasovaRUS31
30.Vladislav Arinin - Darya LukashevaKAZ61
31.Egor Sokolov - Anastasia SorokinaRUS50
32. - 33.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elina SmolnikovaRUS48
32. - 33.Kirill Utkin - Valeria OkhremenkoRUS68
34.Andrey Karpov - Viktoria KonevaRUS59
35.Mikhail Liakh - Alexandra ChugunnikovaRUS39
36.Stanislav Barkov - Ksenia LiakishevaRUS7
37.Alexandr Fedonenko - Vladislava PloskikhRUS65
38.Vladimir Furman - Anna PimenovaRUS75

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
39.Semen Tuliakov - Polina AgeevaRUS52
40.Nikita Klimov - Victoria VidiasovaRUS64
41. - 42.David Aylarov - Amaliya AminovaUZB1
41. - 42.Ilya Sukharev - Sofia ShkiriaRUS51
43. - 44.Alexey Kliuvitkin - Maria RozhkovaRUS30
43. - 44.Nikita Larchenko - Elizaveta ReshetovaRUS58
45.Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRUS35
46.Konstantin Bolgov - Daria ZakharovaRUS9
47.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB26
48.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS56
49.Anton Rozhkov - Anastasia NikishinaRUS46
50.Vladimir Ivanov - Anastasia MuliukinaRUS23
51.Georgiy Asulbaev - Alexandra MedvedevaRUS6
52.Aleksandr Bubliy - Victoria BorisikhinaRUS12