Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 06 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS49300450
2.Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRUS43270405
3.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS17240360
4.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS64220330
5.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS27200300
6.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA54180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU15160240
8.Nikita Myakshin - Milena PapazianARM37150225
9.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS23140210
10.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ14130195
11.Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana EpeykinaRUS25120180
12.Egor Novikov - Daria PrusakovaRUS45110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS12100150
14.Andrey Sokolov - Polina KulakovaRUS6390135
15.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS5880120
16. - 17.Nikita Degtev - Julia BolshakovaRUS2275112
16. - 17.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS6075112
18. - 19.Denis Matronitsky - Elizaveta ParsegovaRUS3968102
18. - 19.Roman Nazarenko - Arina KudriakovaRUS4268102
20.Yan Smagin - Evgenya KondakovaRUS806496
21.Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina SysoevaRUS466293
22.Vladislav Mogilenko - Anastasia SulimaRUS726090
23.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS105887
24.Artem Firsov - Anastasia PushakovaRUS835582
25.Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS695075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS295075
27. - 28.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA415075
27. - 28.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS775075
29.Nikita Ilin - Kay Sin TsziaRUS285075
30.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS135075
31.Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRUS114568
32.Danila Tarakanov - Nadiya YakhinaRUS664568
33.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS194568
34.Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina BozhukhinaRUS334568
35.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP264568
36. - 37.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS164568
36. - 37.Aikaz Margaryan - Uliana ShachnevaRUS384568
38. - 39.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRUS704060
38. - 39.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS714060
40.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS404060
41. - 43.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS344060
41. - 43.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS734060
41. - 43.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS754060
44.Ilya Poliakov - Evgenia RudenkoRUS473552
45. - 46.Ivan Popov - Natalia BikeevaRUS483552
45. - 46.Pavel Syrov - Elizaveta EfimovaRUS653552
47.Vsevolod Samsonov - Polina PeryshkinaRUS563552
48.Ilia Gonchar - Ekaterina ArtamonovaRUS213552
49.Stepan Rukosuev - Anastasia CherniadievaRUS5358
50.Konstantin Smerdov - Valeriia SvetlolobovaRUS6258

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51.Egor Leonov - Elina ShestopalovaRUS3658
52.Georgy Korotkov - Ekaterina GovtvaRUS3258
53.Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia AndropovaRUS4458
54.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS8158
55. - 56.Andrey Kononenko - Alisa KononenkoRUS3158
55. - 56.Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn PhandechTHA8558
57.Andrey Zarubanov - Alexandra ChugunnikovaRUS7858
58.Katawoot Kaewnil - Susanna Chada KarsunkyTHA8458
59. - 60.Maxim Zhadovsky - Karina KoreshkovaRUS2458
59. - 60.Andrey Ternovoy - Elizaveta ZykovaRUS6758
61.Maxim Vasiliev - Dana VoroninaRUS2058
62.Timur Sayaliev - Polina SokolovaRUS5758
63.Yuriy Rakhmanov - Maria LudchakRUS5158
64. - 65.Dmitry Sergeev - Julia OblomskayaRUS5958
64. - 65.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS7458
66. - 67.Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta ZvecharovskayaRUS3558
66. - 67.Maxim Grevtsev - Daria KriukovaRUS8258
68. - 69.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Iuliia UstiakinaRUS6158
68. - 69.Andrey Shalpegin - Valeriya MokanuRUS7958
70.Yury Rakitkin - Alexandra RoslyakovaRUS5058
71.Murad Magomedov - Yanina SerebrovaRUS7658
72.Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Anastasia MuliukinaRUS5258
73.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Alina LazarevaRUS6858