Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow-ROC - Russian Federation on 30 October 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
3.Denis Kutepov - Anna OksengoytRussian Federation
4.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation
5.Vaidotas Lacitis - Evgenia ElfimovaRussian Federation
6.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation
7.Aleksandr Sergeev - Aleksandra YarovenkoRussian Federation
8.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Yulia SpesivtsevaRussian Federation
8.Valdis Skutans - Laura KositeLatvia
10.Marek Kosaty - Paulina GlazikPoland
11.Roman Goncharov - Maria SekistovaRussian Federation
12.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
13.Andrey Chubarev - Juliya SaykinaRussian Federation
13.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia
13.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan
16.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga TsikalyukRussian Federation
17.Konstantin Kasper - Margarita NovitskayaRussian Federation
17.Oleg Kharlamov - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
19.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation
19.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation
19.Vladislav Vinogradov - Daria KonstantinovaRussian Federation
22.Alexey Zakharin - Yulia BelyakRussian Federation
23.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSlovakia
24.Igor Mikushov - Ekaterina RomashkinaRussian Federation
25.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
26.Vladimir Slon - Martina FriedlAustria
27.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation
27.Evgeny Moshenin - Elena KuvykovaRussian Federation
29.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation
29.Dmitry Bulanov - Anastasia KazminaRussian Federation
29.Evgeny Tereshin - Elizaveta NosovaRussian Federation
29.Artem Zubarev - Ekaterina ShvetsovaRussian Federation
33.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRussian Federation
34.Evgeny Grigorov - Olga BakushinaRussian Federation
34.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Inga AndreychenkoRussian Federation
36.Stepan Skok - Veronika EgorovaRussian Federation
37.Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Olesya SergantovaRussian Federation
38.Igor Potovin - Irina KrasnovaRussian Federation
39.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation
39.Dmitry Matveev - Oxana SidorenkoRussian Federation
41.Egor Shemetov - Ekaterina AtepaevaRussian Federation
42.Ivan Novikov - Tatiana GershmanRussian Federation
42.Yuriy Petrov - Irina GuschinaRussian Federation
44.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation
44.Stanislav Zelianin - Irina CherepanovaRussian Federation
46.Yury Chestnykh - Irina GoldinovaRussian Federation
47.Andrey Sergunin - Alexandra AvdeevaRussian Federation
48.Nikolay Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia BekovaRussian Federation
49.Victor Savitsky - Elena BoldinaRussian Federation
50.Anton Nedotsukov - Alina ValchukRussian Federation
51.Dmitri Golubkin - Olesia GolubkinaRussian Federation
51.Dmitry Shcheblinov - Anastasia TeniakovaRussian Federation
51.Evgeny Zavyalov - Liudmila ShvetsovaRussian Federation
54.Denis Donskoy - Natalia Smirnova
54.Ivan Tarkhanov - Yulia VoronovaAfghanistan
54.Alexey Voronin - Veronika SvidrukRussian Federation
57.Janis Kukainis - Polina KulbedaLatvia
57.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation
57.Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana PerlovaRussian Federation
60.Valery Katsyr - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation
60.Daniel Winkler - Anna GeuchmannGermany
62.Michal Kowalski - Katarzyna PaluchPoland
63.Pavel Buchnev - Viktoria Serdiuk
63.Andraz Snoj - Tanya PopovaSlovenia
63.Vladimir Stepochkin - Iliana SakalRussian Federation
63.Aleksandr Zhiratkov - Svetlana YershovaRussian Federation
67.Peter Modrovsky - Barbara JancinovaSlovakia
67.Denis Molkov - Liudmila BelskayaRussian Federation
67.Timur Namazbaev - Maria MuradovaRussian Federation
70.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation
70.Aleksandr Plaksin - Yuliya LashmanovaRussian Federation
72.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation
72.Mikhail Solovyev - Irina PuzrinaRussian Federation
72.Alexandr Zakharin - Alexandra ProskurinaRussian Federation
75.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia
75.Anton Petrov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation
75.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation
78.Ronny Hörig - Henriette SchallerGermany
78.Dmitry Igonkin - Marina BiziaevaRussian Federation
78.Yaroslav Sysoev - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation
81.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCzech Republic
81.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Volha TrybusheuskayaBelarus
81.Dmitri Karpenko - Ekaterina ZabolotnaiaRussian Federation
84.Dmitriy Vorobev - Galina AbramovaRussian Federation
85.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation
85.Konstantin Ivanchenko - Vera SokolovaRussian Federation
85.Aleksander Podgorelkin - Ekaterina KramarenkoRussian Federation
88.Denis Serebrennikov - Yulia SaitgalievaRussian Federation
89.Vitaliy Filatov - Yuliya VorontsovaRussian Federation
89.Denis Krasikov - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation
89.Ivan Krylov - Yuliya SidelnikovaRussian Federation
89.Sergey Parakhin - Elena VlasovaRussian Federation
93.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Galina StarovoitovaRussian Federation
94.Andrey Arkhipkin - Natalia AbloginaRussian Federation
94.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation
94.Vitally Derendiaev - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation
97.Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation
98.Denis Sidorov - Ekaterina KornevaRussian Federation
99.Alexey Bredikhin - Anna LosevaRussian Federation
99.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation
99.Konstantin Kokora - Darya GarmashRussian Federation
99.Evgeny Nelepin - Maria MakushkinaRussian Federation
99.Ivan Shiriaev - Elena KuzovlevaRussian Federation
104.Alexander Frolov - Nadiezda StepochkinaRussian Federation
104.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation
104.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation
104.Dmitry Milekhin - Evgenia SutiaginskayaRussian Federation
108.Alexei Blokhin - Yulia VirshkeRussian Federation
108.Sergey Saveliev - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation
108.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation
111.Pavel Antonovich - Evgeniya PodlipskayaBelarus
111.Yury Bolshakov - Anna KozlovaRussian Federation
111.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation
111.Vladimir Gladkikh - Yana ZhikharevaRussian Federation
111.Serguei Kiselev - Daria KhoroshilovaBelarus
111.Rustam Shayahmetov - Alina KunafinaRussian Federation
111.Sergey Sutyrin - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
118.Rodion Cherniaev - Svetlana ShikarevaRussian Federation
118.Grigory Novikov - Dinara TalypovaRussian Federation
118.Andrey Utkin - Julia Fomicheva
118.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation
122.Viacheslav Kuleznev - Ekaterina BlinkovaRussian Federation
122.Victor Kurenkov - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation
122.Dzianis Naranovich - Natalia KlimovaBelarus
122.Mikhail Reshetnikov - Elena DudochkinaRussian Federation
126.Dmitry Berdinsky - Yana NeustroevaRussian Federation
126.Ilya Gogotov - Olga KuzaevaRussian Federation
126.Pavel Kuzmin - Jelena MoltsanovaEstonia
126.Alexander Marushkin - Natalya KatrunovaRussian Federation
126.Mikhail Nikolaev - Anna SemenovaRussian Federation
126.Alexandr Ovchinnikov - Valeria ZaikinaRussian Federation
126.Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina KalashnikRussian Federation
126.Andrey Shmatov - Liliana BaevaRussian Federation
126.Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation
126.Victor Yushin - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation
136.Andrey Dementiev - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation
136.Sami Helenius - Jutta MarkkanenFinland
136.Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia MelnikRussian Federation
136.Oleg Tsarev - Olga PechaginaRussian Federation
140.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation
140.Mikhail Volkov - Arina ZemtsovaRussian Federation
142.Evgeniy Bragin - Marta GubskayaRussian Federation
142.Andrey Motyl - Yana MozyakovaRussian Federation
142.Dmitry Platov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation
142.Aleksandr Skripcov - Marija BudkinaRussian Federation
146.Alexandr Akimenko - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation
146.Herman Lak - Michele Aimee LakNetherlands
146.Dmitry Polikarpov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation
146.Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana MescheriakovaRussian Federation
146.Sascha Wakup - Ekaterina ArefievaGermany
146.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation
152.Konstantin Belenko - Tatiana VotintsevaRussian Federation
152.Denis Dembsky - Olga MikhaylovaRussian Federation
152.Pavel Dobroserdov - Ekaterina ChurikovaRussian Federation
152.Igor Perevalov - Natalia MaskatovaRussian Federation
152.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria GaltsevaRussian Federation
157.Oleg Dzenenko - Mayia AbdurakhmanovaRussian Federation
157.Andrey Molodenko - Angelina SergeevaRussian Federation
157.Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana KudriashovaRussian Federation
157.Yaroslav Sekistov - Vera SekistovaRussian Federation
157.Alexey Shishlenkov - Anel BalganbaevaRussian Federation
157.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GushinaRussian Federation
163.Maxim Antipin - Irina AnaninaRussian Federation
163.Stefan Heinrich - Manuela BrychzyGermany
163.Konstantin Kletsov - Marina PentiukhovaRussian Federation
163.Ivan Lozovsky - Ekaterina BagelRussian Federation
163.Roman Mokrushov - Ekaterina KudryavtsevaRussian Federation
168.Gleb Bykov - Margarita DeryabinaRussian Federation
168.Andrei Levicki - Liubov MalchikovaRussian Federation
170.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation
170.Sergei Shvets - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation
170.Nikita Tsernov - Marion TammLatvia
173.Alexandr Frolov - Margarita PakhomovaRussian Federation
173.Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation
173.Alexey Seredin - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation
176.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina ProzorovaRussian Federation
176.Maxim Soyko - Elena AvdeevaRussian Federation
176.Roman Zhukovskiy - Evgeniya KovtunRussian Federation
179.Anton Mayantsev - Irina GareyevaKazakhstan
180.Evgeniy Gorbunov - Alla ZveryevaRussian Federation
180.Mikhail Marinin - Anna PopovaRussian Federation
180.Denys Parfyonov - Elena MikhailovaUkraine
183.Vladimir Bukharov - Yuliya TrubitsinaRussian Federation
183.Maksim Khuzhaiarov - Ekaterina KorneevaRussian Federation
183.Kirill Kislyakov - Anna PecherinaRussian Federation
183.Mikhail Korotkevich - Anastasia LitovkaRussian Federation
183.Evgeniy Nasonov - Valeriya YakunchikovaRussian Federation
188.Sergey Vorobiev - Vera TatarkinaRussian Federation
189.Boris Antipov - Ekaterina SyvorotkaRussian Federation
189.Pavel Gostiunin - Victoria SteselRussian Federation
191.Bocan Costin - Bocan IreneRomania
191.Viacheslav Dedurin - Daria DavydovaRussian Federation
193.Aleksandr Petrov - Elena ChulkovaRussian Federation
194.Ilya Alexandrov - Alexandra OshkordinaRussian Federation
194.Maxim Volkov - Ekaterina ZinovaRussian Federation
196.Anton Belov - Irina ZaytsevaRussian Federation
196.Nikolay Korotkov - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation
196.Aleksey Sergeev - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation
196.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation
200.Mikhail Gluschenko - Marina MaschenkoRussian Federation
200.Mikhail Kolmykov - Yuliya ZavolovichRussian Federation
200.Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation
200.Sergey Morozov - Maria RiuminaRussian Federation
200.Ivan Popov - Anastasia TuvykinaRussian Federation
205.Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation
205.Igor Shamrin - Ekaterina MaslovaRussian Federation
205.Anton Silantev - Tatiana LarinaRussian Federation
208.Vasili Merinov - Mariam IzmaylovaRussian Federation
208.Aleksandr Nekrasov - Anastasiya FedorovaRussian Federation
210.Igor Arkatov - Natalia KarginaRussian Federation
210.Nikolay Cheremisin - Ekaterina DukhovskayaRussian Federation
210.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia YakushevaRussian Federation
213.Ivan Dobrodanov - Anna LiashchenkoRussian Federation
213.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia
213.Dmitry Tarabanovsky - Sofia FilRussian Federation
213.Eduard Vasilev - Ekaterina VasilevUkraine
217.Dmitri Chaikovski - Nadezhda AlexeenkoKazakhstan
217.Aleksey Karpychov - Larysa KarpychovaUkraine
217.Ivan Kruk - Olga KimRussian Federation
217.Aleksandr Spirin - Ekaterina ZubarevaRussian Federation
217.Stanislav Vasilev - Mariya SokolovaRussian Federation
222.Aleksey Chadin - Tatyana KhmelevskayaRussian Federation
222.Aleksandr Konovalov - Svetlana RodinaRussian Federation
222.Yevgeniy Naidenkov - Maria SergeevaRussian Federation
222.Andrei Popov - Ksenia KiykovaRussian Federation
222.Sergey Sidorov - Alena CherkashinaRussian Federation
222.Juri Stefanskiy - Yulia KorenevaRussian Federation
222.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation
222.Leonid Tarasov - Yuliya SafonovaRussian Federation
230.Ivan Gorbanev - Anastasia KuzmichevaRussian Federation
230.Mihail Pustokhin - Alena FomitchevaRussian Federation
230.Pavel Sineglazov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation
230.Alexey Yakimenko - Alexandra ShokinaRussian Federation
234.Alexandr Abramov - Ekaterina KumitskayaRussian Federation
234.Mikhail Bubis - Darya FominaRussian Federation
234.Yury Druzhnikov - Natalia KalininaRussian Federation
234.Ilia Mikhalenko - Olga ZalivalovaRussian Federation
238.Vadim Golovchanov - Anna MinakovaRussian Federation
238.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina ZhivolupovaRussian Federation
238.Dmitrii Reztsov - Natalia GoncharovaRussian Federation
238.Ilya Ulm - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation
242.Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia TerpugovaRussian Federation
242.Artem Merkulov - Polina BystrovaRussian Federation
242.Evgeny Volosnikov - Alexandra SkibinskayaRussian Federation
245.Denis Cheremukhin - Ekaterina MonakhovaRussian Federation
245.Grigoriy Kolibas - Evgenia VeprintsevaRussian Federation
245.Anatoly Shenkel - Victoria ShupletsovIsrael
248.Stanislav Galchev - Mariya KulaginaRussian Federation
248.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation
248.Georgy Markarian - Ekaterina ZlobinaRussian Federation
248.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation
252.Sergey Anikin - Yulia ShishlovaRussian Federation
252.Dmitriy Belousov - Alisa MelnikovaRussian Federation
252.Nikita Moiseev - Viktoriya ChesnokovaRussian Federation
252.Aleksey Zemlyak - Viktoriya KovalevaRussian Federation
256.Andrei Glushkov - Marina OrlovaRussian Federation
256.Aleksandr Nasonov - Natalya SamutinaRussian Federation
256.Ivan Stepanov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation
259.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation
259.Vyacheslav Efimov - Olga LilloRussian Federation
259.Nikolay Nagikh - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation
262.Oleg Burlakov - Maria NaydenovaRussian Federation
262.Sergey Chirkov - Anastasiya DikovaRussian Federation
262.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation
262.Igor Markin - Elena KurtsevaRussian Federation
266.Alexey Gorbunov - Maria FedotovaRussian Federation
266.Andrey Polnarev - Ksenia VorobievaRussian Federation
268.Andrey Abramov - Galina ZverevaRussian Federation
268.Artur Khayrulin - Alia KurbanovaRussian Federation
268.Kirill Khoptenko - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation
268.Evgeny Korshynov - Anastasiya AfanasievaRussian Federation
268.Alexey Petrov - Victoria AndreevaRussian Federation
268.Aleksey Shoshin - Marina BorisovskayaRussian Federation
274.Mikhail Efremov - Alisa BateninaRussian Federation
274.Pavel Khoba - Ekaterina KantemirovaRussian Federation
276.Evgeni Arutiunian - Mariya SmolnikovaRussian Federation
277.Alexandr Chirkov - Ekaterina IvanovaRussian Federation
277.Sergey Novik - Natalia BaranovaRussian Federation
279.Aleksandr Andrianov - Daria NosikRussian Federation
279.Igor Kataman - Alina IvanovaRussian Federation
279.Ivan Mamyshev - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation
279.Andrey Smetanin - Maria MironiukRussian Federation
279.Andrei Spiridonov - Mariya SpiridonovaRussian Federation
284.Mikhail Mitin - Anastasiya YakimovaRussian Federation
284.Sergey Yurchenko - Anna OlkovaRussian Federation
286.Timofey Larichev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation
287.Aleksey Druzhinin - Irina ZhernakovaRussian Federation
287.Petr Yurtaev - Yana TimofeevaRussian Federation
289.Kerim Ferzilaev - Olya MorozovaRussian Federation
290.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation
291.Aleksy Konovalov - Teya ChitanavaRussian Federation
291.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation
291.Igor Nikolaev - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation
291.Denis Pinzhura - Ksenia GomonovaRussian Federation
295.Leonid Berezovskiy - Ekaterina VlasenkoRussian Federation
295.Aleksey Garanin - Yuliya BelykhRussian Federation
295.Maksim Lukyanenkov - Tatyana ZhirukhinaRussian Federation
295.Pavel Pankov - Natalia FedorovaRussian Federation
299.Igor Belyy - Marina SmirnovaRussian Federation
299.Aleksey Markelov - Yulia KorolkovaRussian Federation
299.Ilya Sergeev - Anna GusevaRussian Federation
299.Ivan Uskov - Maria YunkovaRussian Federation
303.Vadim Grepan - Anna KononovaRussian Federation
303.Evgeny Philippov - Nadezhda SolzhenitsynaRussian Federation
303.Sergey Zolotarev - Elena FedkoRussian Federation
306.Rustam Makhmutov - Yuliya SadovaRussian Federation
307.Vladimir Kulabukhov - Irina UskovaRussian Federation
307.Roman Novikov - Evgeniya SidorenkoRussian Federation
307.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation
307.Andrey Zakharchenko - Anastasiya BrezhnevaRussian Federation
311.Evgueni Axenenko - Natalia NarolinaRussian Federation
311.Igor Davydov - Irina BychkovaRussian Federation
311.Pavel Rybakov - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation
314.Artur Azarov - Anna KrasnianskayaRussian Federation
314.Andrey Bubnov - Ekaterina SmirnovaRussian Federation
314.Andrey Efimov - Yuliya MikhaylichenkoRussian Federation