Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 01 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS266300450
2.Evgeny Mironov - Alisa KirillovaRUS301270405
3.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS306240360
4.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS262220330
5.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia BarinovaRUS267200300
6.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR193180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nikita Laba - Marina MakarenkoRUS249160240
8.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS302150225
9.Roman Yunkind - Sofia GlotovaKAZ195140210
10.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT191130195
11. - 12.Rustem Sagadi - Marta Navarro PerezESP192120180
11. - 12.Kirill Sergeev - Violetta IlinaRUS272120180

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria BorisovaRUS309100150
14.Artur Dorodnikov - Daria GorshkovaRUS22490135
15.Timofey Dushutin - Maria AnisimovaRUS22580120
16.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS25175112
17.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia BolotnikovaRUS19770105
18.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS22168102
19.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaRUS2686699
20.Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS2856496
21. - 22.Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana KudaRUS2466293
21. - 22.Yaroslav Borykin - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS2986293
23. - 24.Nikolai Kozyrev - Elizaveta KuznetsovaRUS2365887
23. - 24.Stepan Chernyshev - Sofia GolovatikRUS2905887
25.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS2575075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Artem Shalaev - Ksenia KriukovaRUS2925075
27. - 28.Oleg Falin - Anastasia ChegodaevaRUS2845075
27. - 28.Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta YakuninaRUS2875075
29.Ruslan Azarov - Daria GubkinaRUS1985075
30.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS2485075
31. - 33.Stanislav Soloviev - Irma BolotaevaRUS2764568
31. - 33.Vadim Starovoyt - Elizaveta EmelianovaRUS2774568
31. - 33.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS3074568
34.Petr Lobyntsev - Alexandra ShkodkinaRUS2534568
35. - 37.Pavel Legchilin - Daria NarikovaRUS2504568
35. - 37.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS2594568
35. - 37.Ilya Sukhovey - Daria MaydaniukRUS2804568
38. - 40.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS2014060
38. - 40.Kirill Bistrov - Maria KiselevaRUS2124060
38. - 40.Roman Frolov - Irina YankelevichRUS3054060
41. - 43.Konstantin Tiurin - Maria SkokovaRUS2824060
41. - 43.Kirill Utkin - Margarita DziubaRUS3034060
41. - 43.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS3084060
44. - 45.Maxim Deriugin - Veronika SolovievaRUS2233552
44. - 45.Daniil Volgin - Uliana DegtiarevaRUS3003552
46. - 47.Danila Fedorenkov - Ekaterina AnokhovaRUS2863552
46. - 47.Vladimir Chernyshev - Sofia GladishkoRUS2893552
48. - 50.Mikhail Morozov - Svetlana MerkishinaRUS2583552
48. - 50.Maxim Goriunov - Sofia MuravyevaRUS2993552
48. - 50.Felix Mayorov - Aleksandra KarpovaRUS3043552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS29558
52.Ilya Zelenkov - Nadezhda ArtamonovaRUS22858
53.Aristarh Druzhinin - Elvira DolgopolovaRUS29758
54. - 55.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO19058
54. - 55.Andrey Sologub - Irina ShakhnazarovaRUS29658
56.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS23358
57.Vitaly Peshkov - Yulia PavlovaRUS26358
58.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS21958
59.Artem Cherniakov - Anastasia ZhabokritskayaRUS29158
60.Alexandr Dasko - Daria MordanovaRUS22058
61.Ilnar Kunafin - Valeria VelichkoRUS24558
62.Gleb Cherepinskiy - Alina GalliamovaRUS28858
63.Gleb Grashchenkov - Daria NikulinaRUS21858