Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 24 February 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS82300390
2.Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia DiakovaRUS120270351
3.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR117240312
4.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS74220286
5.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA71200260
6.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS11180234

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Pavel Karpov - Milana BelugaRUS46160208
7. - 8.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS123160208
9.Anton Parfenov - Arina FedorovaRUS73140182
10.Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra BlumRUS122130169
11.Mikhail Anureev - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS9120156
12.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS88110143
13.Nikita Sychev - Kristina NesterovaRUS107100130
14.Alexandr Egorov - Sofia LaukartRUS2790117

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15. - 16.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS1380104
15. - 16.Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya DotsenkoKAZ10580104
17.Artem Esayan - Alisa KirillovaRUS1347091
18.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS216888
19.Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS1196686
20.Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra MelnikovaRUS1066483
21.Anton Ermakov - Anastasia ZnobinaRUS286281
22.Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda VasilievaRUS1146078
23.Ilya Zubenko - Maria BaranovskayaRUS1295875
24.Artemy Panaev - Victoria ShkliaevaRUS1115572

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS245065
26.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS545065
27.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS575065
28.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS1215065
29.Oleg Kovalev - Daria ArbatskayaRUS485065
30.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS1165065
31. - 32.Victor Riabykin - Ekaterina BuchnevaRUS834558
31. - 32.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaRUS1384558
33.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaRUS1364558
34.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS414558
35.Roman Nazarenko - Arina KudriakovaRUS664558
36.Kirill Shchelkunov - Sofia TurishchevaRUS844558
37.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS324052
38. - 40.Eduard Abdrakhmanov - Anastasia ZolotukhinaRUS14052
38. - 40.Denis Karelov - Ekaterina GorozhankinaRUS434052
38. - 40.Alexey Surzhin - Arina EliseevaRUS914052
41.Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia LiakishevaRUS1014052
42. - 43.Andrey Shipilov - Victoria VlasovaRUS874052
42. - 43.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS1354052
44.Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia DubovaRUS1123546
45. - 46.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS23546
45. - 46.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS553546
47.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS563546
48.Mikhail Morozov - Svetlana MerkishinaRUS1253546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Daniil Smirnov - Olesia KonovalovaRUS10956
50.Georgy Allagulov - Valeria KuznetsovaRUS456
51. - 52.Yuriy Kalintsev - Marina GrabovskaiaRUS4256
51. - 52.Timur Vishnev - Kristina TurcoRUS9956
53.Maxim Gerasimov - Anna IlinaRUS11356
54.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS3856
55. - 57.Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria ZakharovaRUS4756
55. - 57.Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia AndropovaRUS7256
55. - 57.Daniil Katkov - Anna MironovaRUS13356
58. - 62.Stanislav Grigoriev - Anastasia GalkinaRUS3756
58. - 62.Victor Kudiakin - Arina ArseniukRUS5256
58. - 62.Yury Migrov - Arina StartsevaRUS6456
58. - 62.Stanislav Soloviev - Maria GalankinaRUS10856
58. - 62.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS12656
63.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS6556
64. - 65.Kirill Puchkov - Arina GrebenshchikovaRUS8056
64. - 65.Sergey Lezhenin - Alina TurishchevaRUS13956
66. - 67.Artur Didrov - Veronika KushtevaRUS2356
66. - 67.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS2556
68.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA9756
69.Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria KrokhinaRUS14056
70. - 71.Nikita Dzhiga - Anastasia KuborskayaRUS2656
70. - 71.Ivan Grents - Eva PrintsmanRUS3656
72. - 73.Innokenty Bagautdinov - Lilia GlubokayaRUS1256
72. - 73.Rail Khasyanov - Sofia LysenkoRUS10456
74.Sergey Petrov - Olesia AndreevaRUS7856
75.Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina RembovskaiaRUS13056
76. - 77.Ruslan Amirov - Sofiya ShishmakovaRUS556
76. - 77.Andrey Karpov - Viktoria KonevaRUS4556
78.Dmitriy Skulkin - Polina RomanovaRUS8956
79.Maksim Makarov - Maria MolchanovaRUS6056
80.Nikolay Maruk - Mariya RavitskyaRUS6256

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 84.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS856
81. - 84.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS5856
81. - 84.Pavel Markov - Valeria KuzminaRUS6156
81. - 84.Sergei Ponkin - Kseniia KyrovaRUS13256
85. - 88.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS10056
85. - 88.Daniil Sumishevskiy - Alena ProninaRUS11556
85. - 88.Egor Parkhomenko - Daria ProtsevskayaRUS12456
85. - 88.Leonid Dimitrienko - Ksenia KurilenkoRUS13756
89. - 90.Leonid Borovkov - Elvina KhanKAZ1556
89. - 90.Ilia Vasilyev - Anna KobychevaRUS12756
91. - 92.Elisey Shevchenko - Arina SafronovaRUS8656
91. - 92.Georgy Puzenko - Alisa TikhomirovaRUS11056
93. - 94.Vladislav Ettinger - Dayana BattakovaRUS2956
93. - 94.Daniil Smirnov - Daria GrachevaRUS9056
95.Konstantin Cheremisin - Julia ShalevaRUS1656
96.Daniil Zabrodskiy - Daria KuzminaRUS11856
97.Matvey Grokhotkov - Liaysan SayfoudinovaRUS12823
98.Danil Fedoseev - Elizaveta FedoseevaRUS3123