Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 10 March 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS5300405
2.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS38270364
3.Egor Novikov - Daria PrusakovaRUS62240324
4.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS1220297
5.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS3200270
6.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaRUS55180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Matvey Sevridov - Polina OsipovaRUS44160216
8.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS4150202
9. - 10.Andrey Sokolov - Polina KulakovaRUS66140189
9. - 10.Artem Firsov - Anastasia PushakovaRUS70140189
11.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB16120162
12.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS29110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS14100135
14.Egor Shirkov - Anna BogatishchevaRUS3190122
15. - 16.Danil Loshkov - Elizaveta LogachevaRUS5380108
15. - 16.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS6080108
17.Anatoly Titov - Anastasia SkorobogatayaRUS347094
18.Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina SysoevaRUS506892
19. - 21.Timofey Masalitin - Maria KrivtsovaRUS656689
19. - 21.Maxim Shcherbakov - Ksenia SibushevaRUS696689
19. - 21.Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina DmitrievaRUS716689
22.Semen Kochetov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS526081
23.Ivan Parfenov - Julia LesnikovaRUS575878
24.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS325574

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaRUS435068
26.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaRUS645068
27. - 28.Denis Karelov - Ekaterina GorozhankinaRUS105068
27. - 28.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS545068
29.Leonid Amosov - Arina BerezhnovaRUS485068
30.Ivan Pavlov - Valeria RomanovaRUS675068
31.Vladislav Karbaev - Irina IgolkinaRUS394561
32.Roman Nazarenko - Arina KudriakovaRUS194561
33. - 34.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Alina LazarevaRUS424561
33. - 34.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS724561
35.Egor Zelentsov - Maria KleshchevaRUS414561
36.Gleb Liapustin - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS174561

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia AndropovaRUS214054
38. - 39.Sergey Bystritsky - Anna ChubRUS64054
38. - 39.Egor Denisov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS74054
40.Andrey Nedoseko - Ekaterina MartianovaRUS494054
41.Igor Kralia - Sofia SviridovaRUS154054
42.Nikita Maliutin - Anastasia SokolovaRUS594054
43.Vladislav Koshelev - Anastasia GradovaRUS403547
44.Maxim Zhadovsky - Karina KoreshkovaRUS473547
45. - 46.Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana ZakharovaRUS563547
45. - 46.Stanislav Soloviev - Maria GalankinaRUS613547
47.Andrey Kononenko - Alisa KononenkoRUS123547
48.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP633547
49.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS6857
50.Leon Romanov - Julia SirinkoRUS2857
51.Nikolay Elistratov - Arina BaranovaRUS5857
52.Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRUS5157
53.Ivan Kurnikov - Galina GrimaliakRUS4657
54. - 55.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS857
54. - 55.Maxim Vasiliev - Dana VoroninaRUS3557
56.Andrey Vovk - Marya IsleimRUS3757
57.Ruslan Galiautdinov - Violetta OzolinaRUS4557