Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 09 March 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS31300375
2.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS5270338
3.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS48240300
4.Mikhail Anureev - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS3220275
5.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS8200250
6.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS36180225
7.Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula MaksimovaLAT1160200

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna LaptevaRUS70150188
9.Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra KarpovaRUS65140175
10.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS57130162
11.Anton Parfenov - Arina FedorovaRUS30120150
12.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS16110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS44100125
13. - 14.Stepan Chernyshev - Maria AnisimovaRUS60100125
15. - 16.Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra MelnikovaRUS5880100
15. - 16.Andrey Sokolov - Polina KulakovaRUS6980100
17.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS47088
18.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS686885
19.Nikita Larchenko - Elina AbdullinaRUS186682
20.Giorgi Davarashvili - Arina FilimoshinaISR66480
21.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS646278
22.Matvey Sevridov - Polina OsipovaRUS476075
23.Vladimir Vitsenko - Yekaterina KimKAZ395872
24.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS665569

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Andrey Kan - Kamilla MurzagaliyevaUZB125062
26.Georgy Gudovsky - Kamilla ShaymyardyanovaAZE465062
27.Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana ZakharovaRUS525062
28.Roman Nazarenko - Arina KudriakovaRUS245062
29. - 30.Andrey Kononenko - Alisa KononenkoRUS145062
29. - 30.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP555062
31.Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia LiakishevaRUS414556
32.Andrey Prusakov - Polina PrusakovaRUS624556
33.Leonid Amosov - Arina BerezhnovaRUS534556
34.Stanislav Soloviev - Maria GalankinaRUS674556
35.Sergey Kopylov - Viktoria GubkinaRUS154556
36.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Alina LazarevaRUS544556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Mikhail Morozov - Svetlana MerkishinaRUS224050
38. - 40.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB174050
38. - 40.Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina DmitrievaRUS504050
38. - 40.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS614050
41.Denis Karelov - Ekaterina GorozhankinaRUS134050
42. - 43.Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia AndropovaRUS264050
42. - 43.Andrey Karpov - Viktoria KonevaRUS454050
44.Leonid Pronsky - Daria MeskevaRUS633544
45.Mikhail Anuchkin - Kristina PaskarRUS713544
46. - 48.Maxim Goriunov - Elizaveta ShatkovskaiaRUS103544
46. - 48.German Shestopalov - Ksenia StepanovaRUS353544
46. - 48.Andrey Vovk - Marya IsleimRUS403544
49. - 50.Ilya Nazarov - Anastasia SmirnovaRUS2556
49. - 50.Vladislav Pak - Yana TsoyUZB2956
51. - 52.Kirill Gulyaev - Victoria MolodtsovaRUS1156
51. - 52.Nikita Maliutin - Anastasia SokolovaRUS5656
53.Vladimir Chernyshev - Sofia GladishkoRUS5156
54. - 56.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS756
54. - 56.Pavel Lebedev - Maria PugachevaRUS1956
54. - 56.Bogdan Pototskii - Valeria SokolovaRUS3256
57.Askhat Kasimov - Anna AnisimovaRUS4956
58.Nikita Zhiltsov - Maria GriazevaRUS4256
59.Rail Khasyanov - Sofia LysenkoRUS4356
60.Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina RembovskaiaRUS5956