Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 25 March 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
2.Andrei Gapich - Elena GapichRussian Federation
3.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
4.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
5.Alexander Gagochkin - Ekaterina TrubinaRussian Federation
6.Evgeni Almuratov - Anna ZaitsevaRussian Federation
7.Alexandr Netkach - Marina KirillovaUkraine
8.Daniil Rausov - Daria IvanovaItaly
9.Mikhail Goncharuk - Elena GrigorevaRussian Federation
10.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
11.Aleksandr Golomysov - Elena PushnyaRussian Federation
12.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
13.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
14.Sergei Salov - Maria SashinaRussian Federation
15.Artur Akautdinov - Arina ChernovaRussian Federation
15.Fabio Modica - Ekaterina LapaevaRussian Federation
17.Ilya Juykov - Valentina GorovayaRussian Federation
18.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
19.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
20.Roman Stepanov - Anna SteluninaRussian Federation
21.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
21.Evgeni Shchedin - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation
23.Ivan Durdin - Anastasia EgorovaUkraine
24.Artion Gritsuk - Julia RogozinaUkraine
25.Dmitri Spirin - Elena KholinaRussian Federation
25.Denis Kutepov - Marina VassilievaRussian Federation
27.Vadim Sokolov - Evgeniya BelyaevaRussian Federation
27.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
29.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
30.Pavel Starikov - Viktoria SushkovaRussian Federation
31.Mikhail Sokolov - Maria PlatnovaRussian Federation
31.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
33.Alexander Gagochkin - Ekaterina TrubinaRussian Federation
34.Oleg Razdorskih - Olga BityutskihRussian Federation
35.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
35.Aleksander Volodin - Nadega BoldirevaRussian Federation
35.Albert Akopian - Nadezhda MitiakovaUkraine
38. -
39.Igor Gonchar - Iaroslava GoncharRussian Federation
39.Denis Denisov - Elena FominaRussian Federation
41.Dmitri Gogolev - Ekaterina ShuinaRussian Federation
42.Etibar Mamedov - Elena ShoshkinaAzerbaidjan
43.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
44. -
44.Artur Pankov - Margarita PerovaRussian Federation
46.Aleksei Pashintsev - Elena MaslovaRussian Federation
47.Pavel Malov - Kristina KondratievaRussian Federation
47.Vladislav Kotov - Maria LarionovaRussian Federation