Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Denis Kuznetsov - Natalia Koulagina
2.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation
3.Nikitin Kirill - Olga BardyshevaRussian Federation
4.Evgeni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukBulgaria
5.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
6.Alexei Mazurin - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation
7.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation
8.Anton Zherebstov - Iulia ElizarievaGermany
9.Maxim Kozhevnikov - Irina NaumovaRussian Federation
10.Evgeni Almuratov - Anna ZaitsevaRussian Federation
10.Marcin Wrzesinski - Anna GlogowskaPoland
10.Egor Burdin - Natalia GavrilovaRussian Federation
13.Alexei Plakhotnikov - Liudmila SemenovaRussian Federation
14.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
14.Aleksandr Golomysov - Elena PushnyaRussian Federation
16.Denis Ignatiev - Irina PershukinaRussian Federation
17.Mikhail Volkov - Elena IvanioukRussian Federation
18.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
18.Vitaly Panteleev - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation
20.Iuri Nezdoiminoga - Maria ShibalovaFinland
20.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation
20.Evgeny Papunaishvili - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation
23.Mikhail Marinich - Natalia RevkovaRussian Federation
24.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation
25.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
26.Alexandr Netkach - Marina KirillovaUkraine
26.Alexander Zhuchkov - Marina KaliberdaUkraine
28.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
28.Fabio Modica - Ekaterina LapaevaRussian Federation
30.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
30.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation
31.Ruslan Evteev - Ekaterina FediakinaRussian Federation
32.Ivan Durdin - Anastasia EgorovaUkraine
32.Dmitri Stytsuk - Elena SolovievaRussian Federation
34.Alexei Kubrin - Kristina UstinovaRussian Federation
34.Igor Silantiev - Elena BabanovaRussian Federation
37.Vladimir Bushuev - Elena TereshevaRussian Federation
37.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus
37.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
40.Andrei Rapokhin - Galina BobRussian Federation
41.Vladimir Jurkin - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation
42.Pavel Iurochkin - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation
42.Vasili Marchenkov - Irina PetrushkinaUkraine
44.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
44.Igor Gonchar - Iaroslava GoncharRussian Federation
46.Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
47.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
48.Alexandr Zateishikov - Elena BelovaFinland
48.Denis Shepelev - Svetlana KarpovaGermany
48.Nikita Kolbaev - Evelina ArchibasovaRussian Federation