Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 01 May 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Koukareko - Elena FeoktistavaBelarus
2.Mikhail Avdeev - Anna OksengoittMoldova
3.Alexei Lapin - Olga TsykaliukLatvia
4.Evgeni Stepanov - Maria GoncharukBulgaria
5.Alexander Kreissl - Christina AuerAustria
6.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
7.Mikhail Breev - Svetlana ZamolotskikhRussian Federation
7.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation
7.Anton Silantev - Maria EgorsevaRussian Federation
10.Vladislav Trukhachev - Natalia SmirnovaBelarus
11.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUkraine
12.Denis Molkov - Vera ChernomorskaiaRussian Federation
13.Vitautas Eidukaitis - Beata MonchinskayaRussian Federation
14.Stepan Skok - Olga AlisevichRussian Federation
15.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
16.Pavel Batosevich - Marina KarpuninaBelarus
17.Mikhail Volkov - Oksana KotovaRussian Federation
17.Ivan Tarkhanov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
19.Dmitri Krupnov - Anna SavelievaRussian Federation
19.Dmitri Rodygin - Irina AkhtiamovaRussian Federation
21.Igor Grebnev - Maria VaniakinaBelarus
21.Sergei Osipov - Iulia BaikovaRussian Federation
23.Alexandr Fedorov - Ekaterina BogushRussian Federation
24.Sergei Sutirin - Anastasiya YakushevaRussian Federation
25.Anatoli Baikov - Ekaterina KorenkovaRussian Federation
26.Pavel Iurotchin - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation
27.Evgeniy Khalpukov - Anastasia ShaievaRussian Federation
28.Maxim Buzunov - Veronika LiashkoRussian Federation
28.Roman Eliseev - Rimma BugaevaRussian Federation
30.Timofei Bavinov - Aleksandra MescherikovaRussian Federation
30.Dimitry Shubski - Yaroslava PupalovskaiaRussian Federation
30.Dmitri Gogolev - Ekaterina ShuinaRussian Federation
33.Dmitrii Kaiafa - Varvara MisiaginaRussian Federation
34.Oleg Vechkasov - Julia SorokinaRussian Federation
34.Dmitri Kuvshinov - Victoria ShuvalovaRussian Federation
34.Roman Alekseev - Marina MilovanovaRussian Federation
37.Denis Malchichin - Anna MartenovaRussian Federation
38.Alexandr Zateyshchikov - Elena BelovaRussian Federation
38.Artem Rodygin - Olga SerzhantovaRussian Federation
38.Maxim Pilshchikov - Regina BikmullinaRussian Federation
41.Roman Mohrushov - Ksenia KuzminaRussian Federation
42. Nikitin,Oleg - Ekaterina SheshukovaGermany
42.Eleyey Faizov - Ekaterina LechevaRussian Federation
42.Alexandr Netkach - Marina KirillovaUkraine
42.Ivan Durdin - Anastassia EgorovaBelarus
42.Andrei Andreev - Anna AndreevRussian Federation
47.Alexander Demin - Julia ZelnikovaRussian Federation
48.Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova