Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation7070
3.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation6060
4.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation5555
5.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation5353
6.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation5050
7.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation4545
8.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation4343
9.Vladimir Khorev - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation4141
10.Sergei Saprikin - Evgenia PetrovaRussian Federation3939
11.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation3535
12.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation3030
12.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation3030
14.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation2020
15.Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation2020
16.Roman Lykov - Elizaveta NesterovaRussian Federation2020
16.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation2020
18.Alexei Golov - Vitalia SentchenkovaRussian Federation2020
19.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation2020
20.Alexandr Mitiakov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation2020
21.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation2020
21.Ilya Savinov - Viktoria NekrashevichRussian Federation2020
21.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation2020
25.Eduard Varin - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation1515
26.Andrei Akatov - Olesia SamsonovaRussian Federation1515
27.Ivan Mulyavka - Elvira KhanovaRussian Federation1515
28.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation1515
28.Vitali Shichalin - Elena FedorychevaRussian Federation1515
28.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Viktoria TjurinaRussian Federation1515
31.Alexei Golikov - Adelina MukhametzianovaRussian Federation1515
31.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation1515
33.Sergey Ribkin - Alina AbdeevaRussian Federation1515
34.Dmitry Karabanov - Larisa ShabanovaRussian Federation1515
35.Oleg Okunev - Diana TarasovaRussian Federation1515
36.Kirill Gorokhov - Tatiana NovozhilovaRussian Federation1515
36.Anton Litvinchuk - Anna EpikhinaRussian Federation1515
36.Mikhail Grishanov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1515
39.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation1212
40.Anton Dengin - Nadezhda BadyavinaRussian Federation1212
40.Alexander Frolov - Mariya SoloviovaRussian Federation1212
42.Roman Srybnyi - Ksenia AlekseevaRussian Federation1212
44.Pavel Laskin - Olga KormshchikovaRussian Federation1212
45.Andrei Gorobets - Jana MaiorovaRussian Federation1212
46.Vitali Zagrebnev - Elena ChulkovaRussian Federation1212
47.Mikhail Dobrovolski - Maria DobrovolskaiaRussian Federation1212
47.Alexandr Bolshov - Maria BuinichenkovaRussian Federation1212