Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N. Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Mikhail Kolomiets - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation7070
2.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation6565
3.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation6060
4.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation5555
5.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation5353
6.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation5050
7.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation4545
8.Kyrilo Maliovanyy - Olga MaliovanaUkraine4343
8.Sinisa Vasic - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAustria4343
10.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation3939
11.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation3535
12.Dmitri Roshchektaev - Anastasia BelykhRussian Federation3030
13.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation2020
13.Pavel Urochkin - Elena IvanukRussian Federation2020
15.Pavel Malov - Kristina IvanovaRussian Federation2020
15.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation2020
17.Zufar Zaripov - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation2020
18.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation2020
19.Aleksander Frolov - Nadiezna StupeczkinaRussian Federation2020
20.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation2020
21.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation2020
21.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation2020
23.Daniil Vaulin - Alina MokeevaRussian Federation2020
24.Vladimir Khorev - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation2020
25.Artur Frantsevich - Svetlana GudinoRussian Federation1515
25.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation1515
25.Alexey Kubrin - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation1515
25.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation1515
29.Aleksander Shmonin - Daria BakaevaRussian Federation1515
30.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation1515
30.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation1515
30.Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation1515
30.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance1515
34.Nikita Lebedev - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation1515
35.Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana KonstantinovaUkraine1515
35.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation1515
35.Dmitri Lomakin - Anna LaptevaRussian Federation1515
38.Alexander Ravdel - Anastasiya GorohovaRussian Federation1212
38.Alex Golov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation1212
40.Vadim Golubev - Maria KoliuchevaRussian Federation1212
41.Ilya Savinov - Viktoria NekrashevichRussian Federation1212
41.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation1212
43.Maxim Murashev - Maxim MurashevRussian Federation1212
44.Dmitry Lopatin - Olga PoletaevaRussian Federation1212
44.Alexei Karaulov - Anastasia DaiterRussian Federation1212
46.Ilia Prilepski - Alina GroshevaRussian Federation1212
46.Pavel Koptelov - Elena PocheikinaRussian Federation1212
48.Dmitry Kuchin - Alena LashinaRussian Federation1212